Fossil Carraway FS6008

Manufacturer: Fossil
from £110.00to £208.003 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Fossil Watch Carraway FS6008 Silver-Colored
• Material: Steel
• Features: Quartz movement, analog display, water-resistant up to 5 bar
• Dimensions: Case length 32 mm, case width 22 mm, folding clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fossil Carraway FS6008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Carraway Men's 30 MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6008 B0CBN54HDT
30mm case, 22mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 3-hand analog display, imported Rectangle stainless steel case, with a silver dial Silver, stainless steel bracelet Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Men's Carraway Quartz Stainless Steel Three-Hand Watch Color: Silver (Model: FS6008)
prodImage
£187.22
Shipping: Free
Fossil Carraway Fs6008 shopify_IT_10073697976600_51648756482328
The Carraway FS6008 by Fossil combines refined design and advanced functionality for those seeking elegance and practicality. Made with high-quality materials, this watch features a clear dial and easily readable numbers, ideal for everyday use. The sturdy case ensures durability, while the comfortable strap provides una a perfect fit. A versatile accessory that enhances any look, offering precision and style without compromise, perfect for those who desire a reliable and sophisticated watch.
in stock
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fossil Watch Carraway FS6008 Silver-Colored
Material: Steel
Features: Quartz movement, analog display, water-resistant up to 5 bar
Dimensions: Case length 32 mm, case width 22 mm, folding clasp

Price History

1M
Fossil Carraway FS6008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4949
£90.84
Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4949Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5220
£101.00
Fossil Raquel ES5220Compare 5 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£107.10
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£145.00
Fossil FS4682Compare 2 Prices
Fossil CH2564
£159.00
Fossil CH2564Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Fossil Townsman ME3098Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Riley ES3203
£126.00
Fossil Riley ES3203Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Blue Dive FS6032
£108.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1872
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
£112.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£113.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16823
£84.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite DW00100350
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2172)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£93.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2175)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio ECB-30D-1AEF
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel