Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)
from £98.99to £320.0023 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: partially gold-plated
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSP 250263 Drive shaft eae47ac0-b634-4422-9442-26a2f1f989e5
Length [mm]: 724; External Toothing wheel side: 21; External Toothing differential side: 23; Internal Toothing wheel side: 30; Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to transmission: 30; Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 44; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission, 4-Speed Automatic Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission, automatically operated; Vehicle type: Clio Campus, Clio, BB1K, BB28, SB09; Construction Year from: 11/2002; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Engine Code: K4J715/K4J712; Construction Year to: 03/2009, 10/2002; Transmission ID: JB1/3; for model code: LB1W/LB24, LB1W; Transmission Code: MT, 5MT
prodImage
£98.99
£107.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Just Cavalli Womens SJC096 53 0913 Sunglasses - Beige - One Size 019c670b-6de4-7fd4-b36d-e1eb989e3edb
The SJC096 Sunglasses SJC096-530913 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Just Cavalli, means the SJC096 Sunglasses SJC096-530913 has been manufactured to last. Like all Just Cavalli sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAHLE MHL4055N0012 Filter kit f288cedd-16c5-4da8-989e-1c4da84abc63
Filter type: Activated Carbon Filter, with anti-allergic effect, with antibacterial action; Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,0; Length [mm]: 342,0, 247,0; Width [mm]: 113, 206; Height: 77,0, 133,6, 30,0, 250,5
prodImage
£100.19
£108.64
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
The North Face - tailored bermuda shorts belt loops pockets fd1a846b-40ae-49de-989e-4c7320b2179d
Front pockets | Belt loops | Logo patch | Elastic waistband
prodImage
£104.00
£114.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Invicta IN-46119 Mens Pro Diver Watch - Black - One Size 0197e989-e27c-7c1d-9254-4f4557e046a4
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Invicta, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Invicta watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new IN-46119 Mens Pro Diver Watch ticking for years to come. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pinko - silk top 6f23644b-17d9-4ab1-989e-44a4dc8310fa
Sleeveless design | Relaxed fit | Satin finish | V-neckline
prodImage
£129.00
£139.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Armani (Giorgio Armani) My Way Eau de Parfum for women 90 ml f4f76bc7-1ef1-42af-989e-e49643ccbe93
My Way is the scent of experiences and connections for an open, curious, and authentic woman who is ready to broaden her horizons and live meaningful encounters all over the world. This fragrance is born from the meeting of ingredients gathered
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH 1 235 522 408 Distributor Cap 06dba796-023b-4e26-989e-33fcaea413dd
TecDoc Engine Number: 21829, 28773, 5143, 5147, 5401, 9366; Construction Year from: 01/1994, 01/1997, 01/1998, 08/1995, 09/1991, 09/1992, 09/1993, 09/1996, 10/1996; Construction Year to: 07/1997, 07/1998, 07/1999; Engine Code: B5204S, B5234T6
prodImage
£108.99
£117.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ALKAR 6140561 Wing mirror f1d441d6-404a-483f-989e-e5ea5fe755e6
Fitting Position: Right; Operating Mode: Electric; Light Function: with indicator; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Surface: primed; Number of pins: 6; Outer/Inner Mirror: Heatable, Convex; Paired product: 6139561
prodImage
£109.99
£118.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Sosandar Womens Black Relaxed Fit Leather Biker Jacket - Size 8 UK 91d989e1-aa6d-46fe-8966-559eac05ef16
Biker update, incomingCrafted from our signature butter-soft leatherCut to a cool relaxed fit Elevated with statement lapels The perfect cropped length for pairing with jeans and wide-leg trousers It looks gorgeous over dresses too
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£137.50
£140.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BV PSH 205.525.140.340 Alternator da989e80-50de-49aa-9278-1dc2f40cfeb3
Quality: +Line Selected Reman; Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 140; Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 56,0; Number of grooves: 6; Clamp: B+ (M8); Number of mounting bores: 4; Mounting Angle [degrees]: 180
prodImage
£142.99
£151.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HELLA 1ND 010 223-311 Fog Light 550da8a2-16e9-489f-989e-48bc73bd54fd
Fitting Position: Left; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with bulb; Registration Type: ECE approved; Voltage [V]: 24; Number of light functions: 1; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without dynamic bending light; Lamp Type: H11; Paired product: 1ND 010 223-321; Light Design: Bulb Technology; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!:
prodImage
£146.99
£155.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
DELPHI 7135-595 Injector repair kit 80036394-1dc1-46ae-989e-f1d8de8f2410
DELPHI 7135-595 Injector repair kit
prodImage
£170.99
£179.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
LUCAS LRB00375 Alternator 0f1c1f58-f045-4e9a-989e-c72f40c9ad43
Alternator Charging Current [A]: 80; Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current; Voltage [V]: 12; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 55; Number of ribs: 6; Clamp: M8; Plug Type ID: 0227; Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 8; Net weight [kg]: 5,6; Length 3 [mm]: 53,0; Length 4 [mm]: 20,0; Construction Year to: 12/1998, 07/1998, 12/2000, 12/2002, 07/1997, 08/1998; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with power steering; Construction Year from: 01/1997, 09/1996; Vehicle type: V70 XC
prodImage
£189.99
£198.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Lemaire - silk relaxed-fit t-shirt 1f7f989e-2b50-4492-8cdb-71d353e25d0b
Short Sleeves | Round Neck | Chest Pocket
prodImage
£191.00
£201.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Rick Owens Drkshdw - one shoulder cropped top ziggy 79bd989e-db33-4790-9c4f-b2aabbaae6f1
Fitted silhouette | Cropped length | Dry clean only | One-shoulder design | Tie detail | Strap detail | Square patch pocket | Sleeveless
prodImage
£193.00
£203.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
FERODO DDF2625LVC-1 Brake disc 337d074b-e1e1-4b4d-989e-ef519e0ba3b1
Brake Disc Type: two-part brake disc, Vented; Outer Diameter [mm]: 348; Brake Disc Thickness: 36; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without bolts/screws; Height: 66,1; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67; Number of Holes: 5; Paired product: DDF2625RVC-1; Paired product: FDB5055; Quantity Unit: Piece; Surface: Coated; Test Mark: R90 homologated; Weight [kg]: 13,2; Minimum thickness [mm]: 34,4; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 35; Packaging width [cm]: 35,5; Packaging height [cm]: 9; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Left; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without sports package, for vehicles with 3rd seating row; Braking System: for vehicles with M-sport brakes, for vehicles with reinforced brakes, for vehicles with a standard brake system; Construction Year to: 06/2023
prodImage
£218.99
£227.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bally - leather clutch bag ac1dda1a-0132-4764-989e-fb80e737e844
Wrist strap | Logo print | Zip closure
prodImage
£225.00
£235.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.59.182 Air conditioning compressor 1a989e9f-1af1-46e0-80b0-bfb7b24c76f1
for OE number: 2E0 820 803 J
prodImage
£243.99
£252.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Stührling Mens Silver Special Reserve Automatic 48mm Skeleton - One Size 006b7139-35b2-43e1-989e-4093bf0bf168
Men's Automatic Silver Case, Silver Bezel, Silver Dial, Black Hands, Silver Bracelet Watch
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£251.00
£253.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HELLA 8LE 366 052-321 Catalytic converter 1f834bb4-a872-4da3-989e-679720f488c1
Emission Standard: Euro 3; Emission Standard: Euro 4, L4, Euro 2, Euro 1/Euro 2/Euro 3; Multi-piece: one-piece; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with mounting parts; Quantity Unit: Kit; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Manufacturer Restriction: 8LE 366 052-321; Registration Type: ECE approved; Certificate: E57 103R-00 0345; Construction Year to: 11/2003, 10/2006, 11/2004, 02/2007, 12/2005, 11/2005, 04/2007, 12/2012, 12/2010, 12/2007; Fitting Position: Front; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission, 4-Speed Automatic Transmission, Automatic Transmission, Manual Transmission; Vehicle Production Country: Argentina, Brazil, Malaysia, Great Britain, France, Iran, China; for DAM number from: 0988477, 0988478; for RPO number up to: 10935, 09883, 09887, 10248, 11129, 10646, 10618; Engine Code: TU3JP, TU3A; for RPO number from: 09884, 09888, 10249, 10619, 10647, 11130; Construction Year from: 12/2003, 12/2004, 12/2005, 01/2006, 05/2007; TecDoc Engin...
prodImage
£256.99
£265.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
EEC DPF074 Diesel particulate filter 4021e76f-9d75-411e-989e-1dc06092929e
Weight [kg]: 6; Length [mm]: 1005; Material: Cordierite; Emission Standard: Euro 4 (D4); TecDoc Engine Number: 22892; Construction Year to: 09/2010, 01/2009, 10/2010
prodImage
£277.99
£286.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Our Legacy - denim straight-leg jeans 457c4b4c-ddd8-4f1d-989e-d130420fb850
Straight leg | Faded wash | Five-pocket design | Belt loops | Button fly
prodImage
£320.00
£330.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:31 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:partially gold-plated
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daniel Wellington Classic Black Reading
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS5991
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Rio (1-1079F)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW6374
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1952
£97.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani Exchange AX1872
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2175)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2172)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16823
£84.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun BN0024WHBKG
£92.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel