Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
from £301.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941A Mens Chronograph With Ceramic Elements 43480_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Black - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1941A Mens Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7191-6064-7c4c-967b-f0e092998bf5
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Jacques Lemans. This Mens Dublin Watch 1-1941A has all the Jacques Lemans traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Jacques Lemans dealers so your Mens Dublin Watch 1-1941A will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£117.31
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.53
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen AT2530-85A
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612058
£306.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£288.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£312.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco Drive CA0700-86E
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ127 Graf Zeppelin (8684-4)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 8680-4
£274.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7680-1
£272.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel