Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265C)
from £55.99to £78.494 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Dial blue / yellow
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£56.49
Shipping: £8.45

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PAYEN BV250 Head gasket 049eb1c5-cbea-4398-ab69-331499f1265c
Thickness: 1,5; Gasket Design: Multilayer Steel (MLS); Additionally required articles (article numbers): HBS190; TecDoc Engine Number: 2511, 13751
prodImage
£55.99
£64.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RIDEX 273C2406 Suspension arm 1265c9fc-4ede-4665-9101-f7bd1f8c168b
Fitting Position: Rear, Lower, Front Axle Right; Length [mm]: 380; Cone Size [mm]: 16,6; Material: Aluminium; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Trailing Arm; Thread Size 1: MM14X1,5R; Rod/Strut: Push Rod
prodImage
£56.49
£64.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
FEBI BILSTEIN 170148 VVT solenoid b83e1fe4-aa4e-44bc-bfba-0a1265c04e08
Weight [kg]: 0,178; Engine Code: N43
prodImage
£75.99
£84.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FERODO FCD0672 Lining Disc Set, clutch 4f1a917c-a673-4f3a-9d19-1265c27592df
Quantity: 16; Weight [kg]: 0,925; Construction Year to: 12/2007
prodImage
£78.49
£86.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Dial blue / yellow
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-923C)
£56.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jacques Lemans Acapulco (1-1314C)
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11362
£66.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Esprit Count Black Chrono men's watch
£60.68
Compare Prices
290 offers
Storm Arena
£50.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani Exchange AX4161
£66.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste 12.12. Chrono 2011245
£62.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2453
£62.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Casio Collection WV-59RD-1AEF
£57.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265C)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel