Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Mens Quartz Watch, Chronograph Display and Stainless Steel Strap EFR-552D-1AVUEF,Black One Size 6D-XNUZ-VMZ7
Date display Stopwatch function - 10 minutes Neo-display Solid stainless steel case Screw locked back Water Resistance Depth: 100 m
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
Casio Mens Quartz Watch, Chronograph Display and Stainless Steel Strap EFR-552D-1AVUEF,Black One Size 6D-XNUZ-VMZ7
Date display Stopwatch function - 10 minutes Neo-display Solid stainless steel case Screw locked back Water Resistance Depth: 100 m
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Edifice Mens Silver Watch EFR-552D-1AVUEF Stainless Steel - One Size af33b338-a0ef-4cf4-a239-bd8b481068ff
This Casio Edifice Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 45 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch has an extended battery of up to 10 years. This Casio is the ideal watch to accompany you wherever you go. -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Stop Watch, 24-hour Display, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 20 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 45 mm, case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.03
£119.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H14 mm
Weight:157 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Solar Function:No
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

186 Reviews

Latest
Fantastic watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2022
|
Fantastic watch, quality and look of a far more expensive watch. Been complimented many times so far.
Fantastic watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2022
|
Fantastic watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2022
|
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
My son liked it
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
My son liked it
With reviews from

Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 186 reviews
5
168
4
15
3
2
0
1

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.34
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.92
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£95.99
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1A2VUEF
£84.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF
£85.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1807
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1400
£86.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2110SU-3AER
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1451
£80.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SKE-7AER
£87.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SU-1AER
£80.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX4161
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF
WATCHES AND TIME
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel