Armani AR1400

Manufacturer: Armani
Armani AR1400
from £87.92to £130.498 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Ceramic
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Ceramic
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani Unisex Watch ref. AR1400
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Mens AR1400 Dress Black Watch
The Emporio Armani Story Part of the Giorgio Armani fashion empire, Armani Watches have the same intricate design, luxurious appearance and total...
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Armani Emporio Mens' Ceramic Chronograph Watch AR1400 - Multicolour Metal - One Size 692da12f-46cf-4daf-acc7-9edd9977631a
PRODUCT INFO Case Diameter: 42mm Case Material: Ceramic Water Resistant: 30 Metres Movement: Quartz (Battery) Dial Colour: Black Strap Material: Ceramic Clasp Type: Hidden Deployment Gender: Male DESCRIPTION Men's Emporio Armani stylish black ceramic designer watch. This watch is complete with a date window, three chronograph sub dials and a Japanese Quartz movement. This desirable watch fastens with a black ceramic multi link bracelet and has a black dial with silver roman numeral hour markers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Emporio Armani AR1400 Ceramica Men's Watch - Black pvi_02ahsgrwbuxsov
Strap MaterialStainless Steel, Silicone, Ceramic, Leather, RubberIndicesRoman Numerals, Arabic Numerals, 24-Hour Dial, 12-Hour DialYear Manufactured2010-NowDepartmentMen, Teen, Unisex AdultCase ColourBlackLug Width22 mmCase Size42 mmCase MaterialCeramic, Pvd CoatedWater Resistance30 m (3 ATM)Strap ColourBlackDial ColourBlackBand/StrapBraceletWatch ShapeRoundStyleSport, Luxury, Dress/Formal, CasualFeaturesWater-Resistant, Mineral Crystal, Luminous Hands, Date Indicator, Acrylic Crystal, Scratch-Resistant, ChronographMovementQuartz (Battery)TypeWristwatchCase FinishGlossDisplayAnalogue
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Emporio Armani Chronograph Mens Watch AR1400
...
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
NEW GENUINE EMPORIO ARMANI AR1400 BLACK CERAMIC DIAL 43MM MEN'S WATCH
Description&Details Summary NEWGENUINEEMPORIOARMANIAR1400BLACKCERAMICDIAL43MMMEN'SWATCH...
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani watch AR1400
Description&DetailsEmporioArmaniwatchAR1400Description EmporioArmaniChronographAR1400 Features Colour:Black Keywords:Emporio Details...
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Emporio Armani Ceramica Ar1400 Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch
Description&DetailsEmporioArmaniCeramicaAr1400ChronographQuartzMen'sWatchDescription...
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Ceramic
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani

Armani AR11208
£99.00
Armani AR11208Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR1486
£129.00
Armani AR1486Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR5988
£72.90
Armani AR5988Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR2453
£62.99
Armani AR2453Compare 21 Prices
Armani AR5891
£99.00
Armani AR5891Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR1682
£134.10
Armani AR1682Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Armani AR2461Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR5920
£89.00
Armani AR5920Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR1733
£129.00
Armani AR1733Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR2462
£85.90
Armani AR2462Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100CF-1A9ER
£88.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emporio Armani AR1811
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR5889
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR5919
£78.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16826
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F16820
£86.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2000-1A9ER
£89.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Armani AR1400
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel