Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248C)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Black dial
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KYB KSC5647 Suspension arm 8a353ebc-5ac8-42a1-88fc-1248c56b9c7b
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Lower; Paired product: KSC5646; Length [mm]: 430; Width [mm]: 80; Weight [kg]: 2,894; Material: Sheet Steel; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm; Product line: Ctrl-Arm; Construction Year from: 01/2013
prodImage
£87.99
£96.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Kason 1248 Spring Assisted Hinge 1-5/8 Inch Offset 11248000025 1248-C158
Features: Kason 1248 Series Chrome Reversible Spring Assisted Cam-Lift Hinge for Freezer/Cooler/Refrigerator (Select Offset from Flush to...
prodImage
£158.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:48.8 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Black dial
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani AR5988
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1787
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2000S-1AER
£88.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Armani AR2458
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Aviator (AR11201)
£87.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans Glasgow (1-1184B)
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-526L-7AVUEF
£88.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2110SU-3AER
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248C)
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£158.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel