Polar Vantage V2 Silicone Strap 22 mm

Price History
• Replacement strap for Polar Vantage V2
• Personalize the look of your multisport watch
• Easy to change, specially designed for optimal fit
• Material: silicone strap, aluminum buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Vantage V2 Silicone Strap 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar wristband Vantage V2 black silicon S-L B08L5CY6XV
personalise the look of your polar vantage v2 premium multisport watch with a new wristband. choose your favourite from the collection of fresh two-shade colourways. the wristbands are easy to change, and the proprietary design ensures a superior fit around your wrist and optimal heart rate measurement functionality. both size options included in the accessory package (s, m/l). sizing: s: wrist circumference 120-190 mm. m-l: wrist circumference 145-215 mm materials: wrisband: silicone. buckle: aluminium Department name: unisex-adult Included components: wrist band in 2 sizes, S & M-L
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Polar wristband Vantage V2 black silicon S-L 91083654
Features personalise the look of your polar vantage v2 premium multisport watch with a new wristband. choose your favourite from the collection of...
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement strap for Polar Vantage V2
Personalize the look of your multisport watch
Easy to change, specially designed for optimal fit
Material: silicone strap, aluminum buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Vantage V2 Silicone Strap 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/07/2025
|
Perfect and easy to change
Expensive
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/06/2025
|
Good but I can understand this price very expensive.
Better buy new watch...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2025
|
So expensive and is not really good quality. Bigest problem is you have to buy only original
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/04/2025
|
Previous ones lasted me almost 4 years and I only replaced because one of the holder bands tore but I do unbuckle roughly. Good quality and hope this one lasts me longer.
polar 20mm wristbands (compatible with Ignite,Ignite2,Unite, Pacer,Pacer Pro)
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/12/2024
|
polar 20mm wristbands (compatible with Ignite,Ignite2,Unite, Pacer,Pacer Pro) Fits great on my polar watch. Good quality. Felt like it’s a little expensive for a band
With reviews from

Polar Vantage V2 Silicone Strap 22 mm Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
8
4
2
3
2
1

More from Polar

Polar Pacer Pro
£176.99
Polar Pacer ProCompare 7 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro
£246.43
Polar Grit X ProCompare 4 Prices
Polar Vantage V3
£393.99
Polar Vantage V3Compare 14 Prices
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£480.49
Polar Grit X2 ProCompare 9 Prices
Polar Pacer
£131.99
Polar PacerCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X2
£277.99
Polar Grit X2Compare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage V3 + H10
£542.30
Polar Vantage V3 + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Polar Vantage V2Compare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£366.09
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices
Polar M200
£199.00
Polar M200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Sport Loop Band 41 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hirsch Crocograin
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Nike sport armband 45 mm
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin QuickFit 26 Silicone
£26.25
Compare Prices
84 offers
Apple Ocean Bracelet Extension 49 mm
£30.51
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple Leather strap with loop Large 44 mm
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Nike Sport Loop 44 mm
£34.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Nylon strap 38 mm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Vantage V2 Silicone Strap 22 mm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel