Apple Sport Loop Band 40 mm

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Sport Loop Band 40 mm
from £22.99to £59.2823 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Replacement Band
• Compatible with: Apple Watch Sport 40 mm
• Watch Clasp: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Material: Nylon
• Arm Circumference: 130 - 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Sport Loop Band 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Apple Watch Nylon Sport Loop Strap Band 38mm / 40mm - Anchor Grey - New MWTQ2ZMA
Genuine Apple Watch Nylon Sport Loop Strap Band 38mm / 40mm - Anchor Grey - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple Watch Strap Sport Loop 38/40/41mm Vitamin C - One Size MXMM2ZM/A
Genuine Apple Watch Strap Sport Loop 38/40/41mm Vitamin C - One Size, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.63 / Unit
Apple Watch Band - Sport Loop - 40mm - Neon Yellow - One Size (Fits Most) B0FQF5DFCZ
Made from a custom high-performance fluoroelastomer, the Sport Band is durable and strong, yet surprisingly soft. The smooth, dense material drapes elegantly across your wrist and feels comfortable next to your skin. An innovative pin-and-tuck closure ensures a clean fit. The Sport Loop contains 45% recycled content by weight, and 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Sport Loop - 40mm - Forest - One Size (Fits Most) B0FQFVLSYQ
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Sport Loop - Dark Gray (40mm)
Elevate your Apple Watch experience with the lightweight and incredibly comfortable Apple Watch Sport Loop in Dark Gray (40mm). Designed for an active lifestyle, this band is crafted from soft, double-layered woven nylon that ensures exceptional breathability and minimizes heat and moisture buildup. The smooth, elastic fabric provides a flawless fit for all-day comfort, whether you're working out, at the office, or monitoring your sleep.Featuring a secure and easily adjustable Velcro closure, the Sport Loop allows for a precise, custom fit that stays comfortably in place without slipping. It is specifically engineered for durability and performance, with sweat-resistant, quick-drying fabric that stands up to your busiest days. This 40mm band is compatible with a wide range of Apple Watch models including Series 4 through 9, SE, and Ultra 2 (40mm case). With a fit for wrists from 130mm to 200mm and weighing only 14 grams, it’s the ideal, breathable alternative to traditional silicone bands. Care is simple: hand wash in cold water and air dry. Please note, the strap may accumulate lint and should be kept clean; avoid prolonged sun exposure to maintain its color.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Sport Loop - Forest (40mm)
Apple Watch Sport Loop in Forest (40mm) offers a perfect blend of comfort, breathability, and secure fit for your active lifestyle. Crafted from soft, double-layered woven nylon, this lightweight band feels smooth against your skin and promotes continuous air circulation to minimize heat and moisture buildup. Its exceptional comfort makes it ideal for all-day wear, intense workouts, and even sleep monitoring.The innovative Velcro closure system allows for effortless adjustments and a precise, secure fit that stays comfortably in place without slipping. Designed for durability, the woven nylon is quick-drying and resists sweat, passing rigorous ISO sweat resistance and abrasion tests. The strap is also allergy-protected, meeting EU REACH standards for nickel release. This 40mm band is compatible with Apple Watch Series 4 and later 40mm case models, fitting wrists 130–200mm. For lasting wear, simply hand wash in cold water and air dry. Elevate your daily wear with this dependable and stylish Forest Green Sport Loop.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Blue Mist Sport Loop MHYM4ZM/A
Soft. breathable and lightweight. the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape.The Sport Loop contains 100% recycled spandex. 100% recycled polyester and 85% recycled nylon. some of which comes from discarded fishing nets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Bright Guava Sport Loop MHYP4ZM/A
Soft. breathable and lightweight. the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape.The Sport Loop contains 100% recycled spandex. 100% recycled polyester and 85% recycled nylon. some of which comes from discarded fishing nets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple 40mm Blue Mist Sport Loop MHYM4ZM/A
Apple 40mm Blue Mist Sport Loop, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Bright Guava Sport Loop MHYP4ZM/A
Apple 40mm Bright Guava Sport Loop, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Blue Cloud Sport Loop MYJ83ZM/A
Apple 40mm Blue Cloud Sport Loop, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Lake Green Sport Loop MYJ93ZM/A
Apple 40mm Lake Green Sport Loop, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Ink Sport Loop MYJ73ZM/A
Apple 40mm Ink Sport Loop, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Sport Loop - 40mm - Cantaloupe - One Size (Fits Most) B0GQVML18Z
Soft, breathable and lightweight, the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape. This weave is made with 82% recycled yarn, some of which contains material from discarded fishing nets. This strap is carbon neutral. The Sport Loop contains 45% recycled content by weight, 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy, and 50% or more of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped without aeroplanes.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Sport Loop - 40mm - Pride Edition - One Size (Fits Most) B0GZKQLZ6C
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Sport Loop - Purple Fog (40mm)
Experience all-day comfort and breathable performance with the Apple Watch Sport Loop in Purple Fog. Designed for the 40mm Apple Watch, this band is crafted from a soft, double-layer woven nylon that feels smooth against your skin and promotes excellent air circulation to minimize heat and moisture. The innovative hook-and-loop closure allows for infinite adjustability, ensuring a secure and personalized fit for wrists from 130mm to 200mm.Ideal for workouts, daily wear, and even sleep tracking, its lightweight design (approx. 14g) offers a exceptional alternative to silicone bands. The durable, sweat-resistant material is quick-drying and has passed rigorous testing for skin sensitivity and colorfastness. Simply attach it to your compatible Apple Watch for a perfect blend of style, comfort, and function, making it the ultimate accessory for an active lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Sport Loop - Anchor Blue (40mm)
Experience all-day comfort and effortless adjustability with the Apple Watch Sport Loop in Anchor Blue. Designed for the 40mm Apple Watch case, this band is crafted from a soft, lightweight, double-layered woven nylon that is incredibly breathable, minimizing heat and moisture buildup for superior comfort during workouts, long days, or even while you sleep.Its innovative hook-and-loop closure provides a secure, precise, and customizable fit for wrists between 130–200mm. This versatile band is exceptionally durable, passing rigorous abrasion and sweat resistance tests, and is designed to be quick-drying for an active lifestyle. The 100% nylon construction is soft against the skin and is tested for nickel release to minimize the risk of allergies.Compatible with Apple Watch Series 4 and later 40mm models, including SE and Ultra 2, the Sport Loop is the perfect lightweight, breathable alternative to silicone bands. For care, simply hand wash in cold water and air dry.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Lake Green Sport Loop MYJ93ZM/A
Soft. breathable and lightweight. the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape. This weave is made with 82% recycled yarn. some of which contains material from discarded fishing nets.This strap is carbon neutral. The Sport Loop contains 45% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or more of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped without aeroplanes.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Ultramarine Sport Loop MAXJ4ZM/A
Soft. breathable and lightweight. the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape. This weave is made with 82% recycled yarn. some of which contains material from discarded fishing nets.This strap is carbon neutral. The Sport Loop contains 45% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or more of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped without aeroplanes.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Blue Cloud Sport Loop MYJ83ZM/A
Soft. breathable and lightweight. the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape. This weave is made with 82% recycled yarn. some of which contains material from discarded fishing nets.This strap is carbon neutral. The Sport Loop contains 45% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or more of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped without aeroplanes.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Cantaloupe Sport Loop MHYN4ZM/A
Soft. breathable and lightweight. the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape.The Sport Loop contains 100% recycled spandex. 100% recycled polyester and 85% recycled nylon. some of which comes from discarded fishing nets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Ink Sport Loop MYJ73ZM/A
Soft. breathable and lightweight. the Sport Loop features a hook-and-loop fastener for quick and easy adjustment. The double-layer nylon weave has dense loops on the skin side that provide soft cushioning while allowing moisture to escape. This weave is made with 82% recycled yarn. some of which contains material from discarded fishing nets.This strap is carbon neutral. The Sport Loop contains 45% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or more of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped without aeroplanes.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Apple 40mm Pride Edition Sport Loop MJ594ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Arm Circumference:130 - 190 mm
Material
Material:Nylon
Properties
Compatible with:Apple Watch Sport 40 mm
Watch Clasp:Hook-and-loop fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Sport Loop Band 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung GP-TYR915
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Sports armband 45 mm
£23.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung ET-SVR86
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Sports armband 42 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
Samsung GP-TYR870
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin QuickFit 26 Nylon
£21.19
Compare Prices
22 offers
Apple Sport Loop Band 44 mm
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung ET-STR90
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Sport Loop Band 42 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple Sport Loop Band 40 mm
j.w.w.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.63 / Unit
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel