Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium

• Watch winder
• Rotation: left, right, or bidirectional
• Rotation speed: 650, 900, 1200, or 1500 turns per day
• LED presentation light
• Touch control panel
• Acrylic glass viewing window
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN St. Gallen ll Watch Winder - Left/Right or Bidirectional Running, 4 Programmes: 650/900/1200/1500 Revolutions Per Day, Switchable LED Lighting, Touch Control Panel, Colour: Silver 10036166ukk
VALUABLE: Don't leave the care of your precious watches to chance: with the Klarstein St. Gallen ll premium watch winder, your valuable chronographs experience the necessary rotation to keep their movement running smoothly, even when not in use. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Four selectable rotation speeds set the watch turntable in motion with either 650, 900, 1200 or 1500 revolutions per day. This allows you to select the precise number of turns per day that is best for your precious watch. RUNNING DIRECTION: The desired running direction can be set separately with left or right rotation as well as bidirectional rotation. As a result, the Klarstein St. Gallen II premium watch winder allows you to customise the direction as you wish. MANY POSSIBILITIES: This gives you many options to adapt the St. Gallen II watch winder perfectly to the requirements of your automatic watches. You can keep your watch in the best working condition while also storing it safely when not in use. QUALITY: In 2008, Klarstein started turning the world of household goods upside down. Since then, the combination of high-quality materials and modern yet timeless designs has yielded an impressive range that is constantly growing and growing.
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN St. Gallen ll Watch Winder - Left/Right or Bidirectional Running, 4 Programmes: 650/900 / 1200/1500 Revolutions Per Day, Switchable LED Lighting, Touch Control Panel, Colour: Blue 10036167ukk
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Watch Winder Box Case Glass 1 Wrist 4 Speeds 3 Modes LED Touch Control Copper HTR2-HeatGuru-Silver
Watch Winder Box Case Glass 1 Wrist 4 Speeds 3 Modes LED Touch Control Copper, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Boxes & Cases
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
More offers
KLARSTEIN St. Gallen ll Watch Winder - Left/Right or Bidirectional Running, 4 Programmes: 650/900 / 1200/1500 Revolutions Per Day, Switchable LED Lighting, Touch Control Panel, Colour: Black 10036169ukk
Perfect presentation: Elegant watch winder with acrylic glass viewing window. Rotation of your choice: Separately selectable left-, right- or bidirectional run. Rotation: Optionally with 650, 900, 1200 or 1500 revolutions per day Rotation modes: counterclockwise rotation / clockwise rotation / bidirectional rotation. Switchable LED presentation light, Touch control panel.
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN St. Gallen ll Watch Winder - Left/Right or Bidirectional Running, 4 Programmes: 650/900 / 1200/1500 Revolutions Per Day, Switchable LED Lighting, Touch Control Panel, Rose Gold 10036168ukk
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Rotation: left, right, or bidirectional
Rotation speed: 650, 900, 1200, or 1500 turns per day
LED presentation light
Touch control panel
Acrylic glass viewing window

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Klarstein Clover Watch WinderCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 6
£150.44
Klarstein Garonne 6Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lugano
£65.44
Klarstein LuganoCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 4
£187.14
Klarstein Garonne 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hirsch Duke
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin QuickFit diving strap 26 mm
£38.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung ET-SHR93
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Nike Sport Loop 44 mm
£34.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin QuickFit diving strap 20 mm
£44.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Leather strap with loop Large 44 mm
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Nike Sport Armband 40 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polar Vantage V2 Silicone Strap 22 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Sport Loop Band 41 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel