Klarstein St.Gallen Premium

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein St.Gallen Premium
from £72.99to £86.035 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Watch winder
• Suitable for automatic watches
• Space for 2 watches
• 4 rotation programs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein St.Gallen Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN St. Gallen Premium Watch Winder, 2 Watches, 4 speeds, 3 Rotation Modes, Acrylic Glass Viewing Window, Blue LED Lighting, Quiet, Abrasion-Resistant, Durable Plastic, Black/Champagne 10040248ukk
ELEGANT: Precision can't be left to chance! The Klarstein St. Gallen Premium watch winder has been carefully tailored to meet the special care requirements of automatic watches and comes in an elegant design. ROTATION: The Klarstein St. Gallen Premium watch winder helps you to maintain and attractively display your automatic watches. The two rotating plates accommodate two chronographs at the same time and provide the necessary rotation to keep the movements running continuously, even when they are not being worn. STYLISH: At the same time, the watches are stylishly displayed. With four selectable rotation speeds and separately adjustable running direction, you can optimally adjust the movement to your watches. DESIGN: Automatic watches want to be seen and should be seen! The elegant design of the Klarstein St. Gallen Premium watch winder does justice to this. The housing made of shock-resistant plastic offers the best view of the watches with two viewing windows made of acrylic glass.
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Watch Display Box Watch Winder 2 Grid Display Case Storage Luxury Black 4 Speeds Watch Winder Automatic Rotating Storage Organizer
Watch Display Box Watch Winder 2 Grid Display Case Storage Luxury Black 4 Speeds, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Watch Winders
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Watch Winder Automatic 4 Watch Winder Double Box Display Rotation Storage Case Double Watch Winder 4 Watch Winder Box Storage
Watch Winder Automatic 4 Watch Winder Double Box Display Rotation Storage Case, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Watch Winders
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.99 / Unit
KLARSTEIN St. Gallen Premium Watch Winder, 2 Watches, 4 speeds, 3 Rotation Modes, Acrylic Glass Viewing Window, Blue LED Lighting, Quiet, Abrasion-Resistant, Durable Plastic, Black/Blue 10040247ukk
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein St. Gallen Premium - Automatic Watch Winder, Watch Rotator, Watch Winders, Watch Holder, Watch Case, Capacity: 2 x Automatic Watches, 4 WW1-St.Gallen Premiu
Features MOTION: Automatic watches have to be kept in constant motion. If they are not, the oil inside the piece can gum up and jam the inner...
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for automatic watches
Space for 2 watches
4 rotation programs

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein St.Gallen Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Klarstein Clover Watch WinderCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 6
£176.99
Klarstein Garonne 6Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 4
£196.99
Klarstein Garonne 4Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein CA3PM
£239.99
Klarstein CA3PMCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lugano
£69.99
Klarstein LuganoCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Milanese Strap 40 mm
£86.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
£88.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hirsch Camelgrain
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hirsch Modena
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein St.Gallen Premium
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.99 / Unit
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel