Klarstein Lugano

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Lugano
from £69.99to £98.824 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Watch winder
• Suitable for 2 watches simultaneously
• Adjustment knobs for rotation types and frequencies (4 modes)
• Plastic housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Lugano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Watch Winder Automatic Box 2 Watches 4 modes Presenation Display Case Black WW1-Lugano
Watch Winder Automatic Box 2 Watches 4 modes Presenation Display Case Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Watch Winders
prodImage
£69.99
£72.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
KLARSTEIN Lugano Watch Winder - Plastic, 2 Watches, 4 Different Rotation Modes, Low Energy Consumption, Large Transparent Viewing Window, Rotatable in Both Directions, Black 10032007ukk
READY FOR OPERATION: winds automatic watches | Sturdy: easy to clean plastic housing | Operation of your choice: 4 different rotation modes LEFT / RIGHT: rotates in both directions | Economical: low power consumption STURDY PLASTIC HOUSING: Rotatable in both directions (left and right rotation) | Large, transparent viewing window PRACTICAL: For watch lovers or collectors, the Klarstein Lugano watch winder is an extremely practical and worthwhile purchase. It rotates up to 2 watches at the same time around the respective rotor axis, thus automatically ensuring that their winding mechanisms can work. By simulating the movement of the wrist, the watches remain ready for operation, and a hardening of the oil smears is effectively prevented. Please be advised that this device comes with a licensed EU to UK converter plug attached. Therefore, we will open the package and pre-install it for your convenience prior to shipping.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Watch Winder Automatic Box 2 Watches 4 modes Presenation Display Case Black WW1-Lugano
Watch Winder Automatic Box 2 Watches 4 modes Presenation Display Case Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Watch Winders
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN Lugano Watch Winder - Plastic, 2 Watches, 4 Different Rotation Modes, Low Energy Consumption, Large Transparent Viewing Window, Rotatable in WW1-Lugano
Features READY FOR OPERATION: winds automatic watches | Sturdy: easy to clean plastic housing | Operation of your choice: 4 different rotation...
prodImage
£98.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for 2 watches simultaneously
Adjustment knobs for rotation types and frequencies (4 modes)
Plastic housing

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Lugano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium
£49.99
Klarstein St. Gallen II PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Klarstein Clover Watch WinderCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 6
£176.99
Klarstein Garonne 6Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 4
£196.99
Klarstein Garonne 4Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein CA3PM
£239.99
Klarstein CA3PMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hirsch Modena
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hirsch Camelgrain
£54.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 40 mm
£86.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung ET-SHR94
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Lugano
ticktoc_0
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.94
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel