Apple Milanese Bracelet M/L 46 mm

Manufacturer: Apple
from £49.99to £107.7013 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Band for Apple Watch 44/45/46/49mm and 42mm
• Material: stainless steel
• Features: magnetic, individually adjustable
• CO2 neutral, over 65% recycled materials
• Wrist circumference: 13 to 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet M/L 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Apple Slate Stainless Steel Milanese Loop For 46 44/45/49mm Watches M/L✅ MGJ74ZM/A
Genuine Apple Slate Stainless Steel Milanese Loop For 46 44/45/49mm Watches M/L✅, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Natural - M/L B0DGHXKZ8J
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines, the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic, the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable, ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish. This strap is carbon neutral.
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Natural Milanese Loop - M/L MGJ34ZM/A
Apple 46mm Natural Milanese Loop - M/L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Natural Milanese Loop - M/L MGJ34ZM/A
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish.The Milanese Loop contains 80% recycled stainless steel mesh and 100% recycled rare earth elements in all magnets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple MGJ74ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Slate colour Stainless s
OverviewA modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish. The Milanese Loop contains 80% recycled stainless steel mesh and 100% recycled rare earth elements in all magnets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Slate - M/L B0DGJFG28R
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Natural - M/L B0FQDRNJ5Y
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines, the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic, the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable, ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the gold stainless steel its distinctive finish.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Gold - M/L B0DGHS7RRS
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple MGJ74ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Slate Colour Stainless Steel
Apple MGJ74ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Slate Colour Stainless Steel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Slate Milanese Loop - M/L MXMT3ZM/A
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish.This strap is carbon neutral. The Milanese Loop contains 65% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Gold - M/L B0FQF9XKJG
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Slate - M/L
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Gold Milanese Loop - M/L MGJ54ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Band for Apple Watch 44/45/46/49mm and 42mm
Material: stainless steel
Features: magnetic, individually adjustable
CO2 neutral, over 65% recycled materials
Wrist circumference: 13 to 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet M/L 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rowi Fixoflex
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ET-SHR94
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Nike Sport Armband 40 mm
£48.85
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hirsch Camelgrain
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple Ocean Bracelet 49 mm
£39.90
Compare Prices
43 offers
Hirsch Modena
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Nike sport armband 45 mm
£44.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung ET-SHR96
£38.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hirsch Duke
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
topbarginz
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel