Garmin QuickFit 22 Leather

Price History
• Replacement Band
• Compatible with Fenix 5 / Forerunner 935
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin QuickFit 22 Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Topsic Leather Strap for Garmin Fenix 7, 22mm Genuine Leather Band QuickFit Replacement Strap for Fenix 8 47mm, FEnix 6, FEnix 6 Pro, FENix 5, FENix 5 Plus,
Description Compatible with 22mm Samrtwatch Models: --Fenix 8 47mm -- Fenix 7 Sapphire Solar / Fenix 7 Solar -- EPIX 2 -- Forerunner 955 / 955 Solar...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Watch strap Garmin Quickfit 22 MAG2288869
Simply insert and click with the new interchangeable straps for your compatible watch. Choose from leather, metal or silicone to change the look of your watch in a snap. Changing is easy and always safe. No tools required.
prodImage
£101.44
£118.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Garmin 010-12863-05 QuickFit 22 Watch Strap Only, Chestnut
Simply click and go with interchangeable 22 mm wide bands for your Garmin watch. It's easy to switch, and always secure. No tools required.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-12740-01 Black Leather Strap Only QuickFit 22mm Watch
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit Watch Bands (22mm), suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct-, Forerunner- and Approach series smartwatches, Original accessory, Chestnut Leather B07WZXL424
**Authentic Garmin design** — Original Garmin band created to elevate your smartwatch with a refined, wearable style and a comfortable, secure fit made for everyday looks. **Easy tool-free band swap**: Quick‑release design lets you slide the bar to remove or change bands in seconds, making it simple to match your Garmin watch to any outfit or activity. **Premium durable materials**: Built from high‑quality materials for long‑lasting comfort, flexibility, and performance—ideal for workouts, daily wear, and style changes throughout the day. **Comfortable fit for most wrists**: Flexible, lightweight construction stays secure during training, running, and everyday movement. For exact sizing details, refer to the manufacturer’s specifications. **Designed for specific Garmin models**: These bands are made to fit the following smartwatches: Descent G2/ fenix 7/ fenix 7 Pro/ fenix 8(47mm)/ fenix 8 Pro(47mm)/ fenix E(47mm)/ Instinct 2 . For the full list of compatible devices, please visit the manufacturer’s website.
prodImage
£127.29
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit 22 Black Leather Watch Strap B07FKHF94S
Compatible with Fenix 5 Plus and Fenix 5. It is easy to change the straps and is always safe. No tools required.
prodImage
£134.50
£140.05
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Garmin QuickFit 22mm Watch Strap Leather Band│For Fenix 5- 5 Plus- 6Pro│Sapphire 010-12863-05
Garmin QuickFit 22mm Watch Strap Leather Band│For Fenix 5- 5 Plus- 6Pro│Sapphire, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > GPS Accessories > Other GPS Accessories
prodImage
£134.93
Shipping: Free
Watch strap Garmin Quickfit 22 MAG2288875
High-end watch bands, designed to fit the unique personality and desires of their owner. We've traveled the world to find the best materials to create these accessories that attach in a snap to any of our compatible watches.
prodImage
£160.82
£177.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Garmin Acc. MARQ. QuickFit 22m
Acc. MARQ QuickFit 22 m.
prodImage
£177.56
£187.55
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Garmin QuickFit 22 Watch Band - Black Leather 010-12740-01
Just swap click and go with 22 mm wide interchangeable bands for your Compatible Watch. Choose Leather metal or silicone to change your watch's...
prodImage
£184.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hybrid leather/rubber watchband Garmin Quickfit® 22 FKM MAG5340335
Simply change, click and go with the 22 mm wide interchangeable straps for your watch compatible.Choose leather, metal or silicone to change the look of your watch in the blink of an eye.It's easy to change, and always secure. No tools required.Multiple compatible devices.
prodImage
£160.82
£177.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid leather/rubber watchband Garmin Quickfit® 22 FKM MAG5340336
With the QuickFit system, simply click and insert new interchangeable straps on your compatible watch. Choose from leather, metal or silicone to change the look of your watch in the blink of an eye. Changing is easy and always safe. No tools required.
prodImage
£160.82
£177.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Watch strap Garmin Quickfit 22 MAG2288870
prodImage
£163.02
£180.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Garmin 010-12738-19 QuickFit 22 MARQ Strap Only, Horween Watch
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-12738-04 QuickFit 22 MARQ Strap Only, Italian Watch
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13225-07 Quickfit® 22 MARQ Watch Strap Only -
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13225-08 Quickfit® 22 MARQ Watch Strap Only -
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin QuickFit® 22mm Leather MAG5340336
Style Switch: Garmin QuickFit 22mm Leather Watch Band Interchangeable Bands: Swap, Click, Go for Compatible Garmin Watches Tool-Free Secure Switching Premium Everyday Look: Leather Band
prodImage
£185.38
£195.37
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Garmin QuickFit® 22 Watch Bands - Genuine Horween® Leather Strap – Black
Just swap, click and go with 22 mm wide interchangable bands for your compatible watch. Choose leather, metal or silicone to change your watch's look and feel in a snap. It's easy to switch, and always secure. No tools required. Multiple compatible devices.
prodImage
£191.12
£201.11
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Garmin QuickFit 22mm Watch Strap Band│For Fenix-Forerunner-MARQ-Quatix 010-12863-05
Garmin QuickFit 22mm Watch Strap Leather Band PART NUMBER: 010-12863-05 Description Chestnut Leather Band Just swap, click and go with 22 mm wide...
prodImage
£194.68
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13225-09 Quickfit 22 Watch Strap Only (22mm)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Compatible with Fenix 5 / Forerunner 935

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin QuickFit 22 Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

642 Reviews

Latest
Totally overpriced.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/05/2022
|
It is totally overpriced.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/01/2021
|
For that price, I would have expected the band to come with the tools required to add/remove links for proper sizing. Aside from that, it's nice quality and has held up to normal wear so far.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
24/01/2021
|
Although I don’t think this band is worth almost $100. it is a quality band and the leather is nice and smells of leather out of the package. would definitely buy over a knock off. After a few days it breaks in and is...View More comfortable. Did not like that the band was almost orange when I got it so I rubbed some coconut oil on it to give it the color you see in the picture darkened up nicely. Four stars because price (garmin tax lol) and the color.View Less
Coconut oil to darken the leather
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2021
|
Although I don’t think this band is worth almost $100. it is a quality band and the leather is nice and smells of leather out of the package. would definitely buy over a knock off. After a few days it breaks in and is...View More comfortable. Did not like that the band was almost orange when I got it so I rubbed some coconut oil on it to give it the color you see in the picture darkened up nicely. Four stars because price (garmin tax lol) and the color.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/01/2021
|
This band is the $50 razor blades for my $800 watch, given I can buy the knock off bands for just a couple $. That said the quality here is much better. These bands tend to last me 8-12 months before the little notches break, vs...View More 2-3 months for the knock offs. So 2 stars for the slightly better quality, but no more because the price is outrageous for how long they last.View Less
With reviews from

Garmin QuickFit 22 Leather Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 642 reviews
5
392
4
82
3
58
2
40
1
70

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£148.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 53 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£277.49
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 48 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£400.00
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£275.60
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 37 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 48 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Milanese Bracelet M/L 46 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rowi Fixoflex
£49.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Leather strap with loop Large 44 mm
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hirsch Camelgrain
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin QuickFit 26 Leather
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein St.Gallen Premium
£58.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin QuickFit diving strap 20 mm
£44.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium
£39.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hirsch Duke
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin QuickFit 22 Leather
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel