Garmin Lily 2 Active

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring
• Silicone wristband
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 240 px x 201 px
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Lily 2 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 9 days battery life, Jasper Green B0DGVV6T6H
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a metal watch case, two buttons and a variety of silicone band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to nine days of battery life Built-in GPS tracks many outdoor activities; plus, get sports apps for yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, golf and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking, health snapshot and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Train for your next 5K, 10K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from expert coaches Get your sweat on with easy-to-follow on-screen workouts for strength, HIIT, yoga and more Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 9 days battery life, Cream Gold B0DGWDRGP6
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a metal watch case, two buttons and a variety of silicone band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to nine days of battery life Built-in GPS tracks many outdoor activities; plus, get sports apps for yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, golf and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking, health snapshot and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Train for your next 5K, 10K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from expert coaches Get your sweat on with easy-to-follow on-screen workouts for strength, HIIT, yoga and more Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available
prodImage
£247.49
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 9 days battery life, Cream Gold 0753759342685 Garmin Lily 2 38mm FBA
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a metal watch case, two buttons and a variety of silicone band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to nine days of battery life Built-in GPS tracks many outdoor activities; plus, get sports apps for yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, golf and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking, health snapshot and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Train for your next 5K, 10K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from expert coaches Get your sweat on with easy-to-follow on-screen workouts for strength, HIIT, yoga and more Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available
prodImage
£247.49
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 9 days battery life, Purple Jasmine 0753759342692
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a metal watch case, two buttons and a variety of silicone band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to nine days of battery life Built-in GPS tracks many outdoor activities; plus, get sports apps for yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, golf and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking, health snapshot and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Train for your next 5K, 10K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from expert coaches Get your sweat on with easy-to-follow on-screen workouts for strength, HIIT, yoga and more Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily® 2 Active, GPS - 38mm - Silver/Jasmine Purple 108368
Garmin Lily® 2 Active 010-02891-01 Smart Watch in Silver/Jasmine Purple
Next Day
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily® 2 Active 010-02891-01 Smart Watch - Silver/Jasmine Purple
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily® 2 Active, GPS - 38mm - Slate / Black 108367
Garmin Lily® 2 Active 010-02891-02 Smart Watch in Slate / Black
Next Day
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily® 2 Active 010-02891-02 Smart Watch - Slate / Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Lily 2 Active Smart Watch - Jasper Green, Green 10272570
The Garmin Lily 2 Active is all about that understated yet sporty style. The metal case and patterned lens give this watch a premium look that pairs well with any outfit. Which is a good thing because you'll want to wear it everywhere. Understand your body with a daily sleep score, health snapshot, and Body Battery energy monitoring. You'll even get alerts if your heart rate is too high or low. There's a bunch of built-in sports apps too, so you can log your morning yoga session or after work dance class for better insights.Good to know- You won't need to recharge every night as the battery lasts for up to 9 days- Track your runs, bike rides, and other activities with built-in GPS- Step out with confidence - you can share your live location or set up Incident Detection for safety- Make your wellbeing a priority with menstrual cycle, stress, and hydration tracking - or chill with a breathwork activity- Prep for your next 5K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from experts- It links to your iOS or Android phone so you'll get notifications and can view your calendar
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£259.00
£264.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GARMIN Lily 2 Active Smart Watch - Silver & Jasmine Purple, Purple,Silver/Grey 10272560
The Garmin Lily 2 Active is all about that understated yet sporty style. The metal case and patterned lens give this watch a premium look that pairs well with any outfit. Which is a good thing because you'll want to wear it everywhere. Understand your body with a daily sleep score, health snapshot, and Body Battery energy monitoring. You'll even get alerts if your heart rate is too high or low. There's a bunch of built-in sports apps too, so you can log your morning yoga session or after work dance class for better insights. Good to know - You won't need to recharge every night as the battery lasts for up to 9 days - Track your runs, bike rides, and other activities with built-in GPS- Step out with confidence - you can share your live location or set up Incident Detection for safety- Make your wellbeing a priority with menstrual cycle, stress, and hydration tracking - or chill with a breathwork activity- Prep for your next 5K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from experts- It links to your iOS or Android phone so you'll get notifications and can view your calendar
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£259.00
£264.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin 010-02891-01 Lily 2 Active (38mm) Silver Case / Watch
LILY 2 ACTIVE THE SMALL, STYLISH SMARTWATCH ACTIVE & ALLURING HIDDEN DISPLAY, PATTERNED LENS — JUST TAP TO REVEAL A BRIGHT DISPLAY SOPHISTICATED & SPORTY Built-in GPS to track outdoor activ...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02891-00 Lily 2 Active (38mm) Lunar Gold Case / Watch
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 35mm Smartwatch, Stylish Smaller watch, Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display, Sports apps, Bright Touchscreen Display, up to 9
Features Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display ...
prodImage
£262.98
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 35mm Smartwatch, Stylish Smaller watch, Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display, Sports apps,Patterned Lens, Bright Touchscreen 010-02891-01
prodImage
£318.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 9 days battery life, Cream Gold 0753759342685 Garmin Lily 2 38mm FBA
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a metal watch case, two buttons and a variety of silicone band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to nine days of battery life Built-in GPS tracks many outdoor activities; plus, get sports apps for yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, golf and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking, health snapshot and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Train for your next 5K, 10K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from expert coaches Get your sweat on with easy-to-follow on-screen workouts for strength, HIIT, yoga and more Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available
prodImage
£247.49
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 9 days battery life, Purple Jasmine B0DGWJ8FYW
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a metal watch case, two buttons and a variety of silicone band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to nine days of battery life Built-in GPS tracks many outdoor activities; plus, get sports apps for yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, golf and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking, health snapshot and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Train for your next 5K, 10K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from expert coaches Get your sweat on with easy-to-follow on-screen workouts for strength, HIIT, yoga and more Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 9 days battery life, Purple Jasmine 0753759342692
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a metal watch case, two buttons and a variety of silicone band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to nine days of battery life Built-in GPS tracks many outdoor activities; plus, get sports apps for yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, golf and more Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking, health snapshot and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Train for your next 5K, 10K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from expert coaches Get your sweat on with easy-to-follow on-screen workouts for strength, HIIT, yoga and more Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily® 2 Active, GPS - 38mm - Lunar Gold/Bone 108369
Garmin Lily® 2 Active 010-02891-00 Smart Watch in Lunar Gold/Bone
Next Day
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily® 2 Active 010-02891-00 Smart Watch - Lunar Gold/Bone
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Lily 2 Active Smart Watch - Lunar Gold & Bone, Cream,Silver/Grey 10272538
The Garmin Lily 2 Active is all about that understated yet sporty style. The metal case and patterned lens give this watch a premium look that pairs well with any outfit. Which is a good thing because you'll want to wear it everywhere. Understand your body with a daily sleep score, health snapshot, and Body Battery energy monitoring. You'll even get alerts if your heart rate is too high or low. There's a bunch of built-in sports apps too, so you can log your morning yoga session or after work dance class for better insights.Good to know- You won't need to recharge every night as the battery lasts for up to 9 days- Track your runs, bike rides, and other activities with built-in GPS- Step out with confidence - you can share your live location or set up Incident Detection for safety- Make your wellbeing a priority with menstrual cycle, stress, and hydration tracking - or chill with a breathwork activity- Prep for your next 5K or half-marathon with Garmin Coach training plans from experts- It links to your iOS or Android phone so you'll get notifications and can view your calendar
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£259.00
£264.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin 010-02891-02 Lily 2 Active (38mm) Jasper Green Case Watch
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 35mm Smartwatch, Stylish Smaller watch, Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display, Sports apps,Patterned Lens, Bright Touchscreen
Features Small,stylishsmartwatchcomplementsyourlookwithauniquepatternedlensthat,withatap,revealsabrighttouchscreendisplay...
prodImage
£319.55
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 35mm Smartwatch, Stylish Smaller watch, Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display, Sports apps,Patterned Lens, Bright Touchscreen
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Designed with a...
prodImage
£366.16
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright...
prodImage
£396.41
£399.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Garmin Lily 2 Active, 38mm GPS smartwatch, stylish smaller watch, fitness tracker with hidden display, sports apps,patterned lens, bright touchscreen
prodImage
£418.73
£422.72
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 38mm Smartwatch, Stylish
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 38mm Smartwatch, Stylish Product Description: - Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned...
prodImage
£499.96
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 38mm Smartwatch, Stylish
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 35mm Smartwatch, Stylish Smaller watch, Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display, Sports apps,Patterned Lens, Bright Touchscreen
Garmin Lily 2 Active GPS 35mm Smartwatch, Stylish Smaller watch, Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display, Sports apps,Patterned Lens, Bright Touchscreen...
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Silicone wristband
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 mm x D38 mm x H11 mm
Weight:29 g
Display
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 201 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:9 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Lily 2 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.59
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 47 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£400.00
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£276.39
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 36 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 46 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 26 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 41 mm
£367.09
Garmin Venu 4 41 mmCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Grit X Pro
£246.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro LTE
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 50 mm
£298.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 Solar 50 mm
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 Solar 45 mm
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 45 mm
£249.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Active
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.49
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£247.49
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel