Fitbit Sense 2

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+ and iOS 14+
• Display Type: OLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Mobile Network Standard: Without
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Sense 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher B0B6WQ9RG7
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Live healthier: all-day stress detection with cEDA and daily Stress Management Score, ECG app for atrial fibrillation assessment, irregular heart rhythm notifications, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, daily Sleep Stages and Sleep Score, Smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Enhance activity: 24/7 heart rate monitoring, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Daily Readiness Score, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking Designed for all-day wear: on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, phone notifications, customisable clock faces, iOS and Android compatible, sleek, slim and water resistant to 50 meters, 6+ day battery and fast charge Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights and guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more Included in box: Fitbit Sense 2 Smartwatch (Size Small and Large Straps included). Wrist straps measure small 140 mm–180 mm with additional Large 180 mm–220 mm. Charger also included (compatible with other Fitbit Smartwatches)
prodImage
£162.06
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Fitness Smartwatch Blue Mist/Soft Gold Band Brand New Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
Fitbit Sense 2 Fitness Smartwatch Blue Mist/Soft Gold Band Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher B0B6WNPDJK
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Live healthier: all-day stress detection with cEDA and daily Stress Management Score, ECG app for atrial fibrillation assessment, irregular heart rhythm notifications, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, daily Sleep Stages and Sleep Score, Smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Enhance activity: 24/7 heart rate monitoring, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Daily Readiness Score, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking Designed for all-day wear: on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, phone notifications, customisable clock faces, iOS and Android compatible, sleek, slim and water resistant to 50 meters, 6+ day battery and fast charge Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights and guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more Included in box: Fitbit Sense 2 Smartwatch (Size Small and Large Straps included). Wrist straps measure small 140 mm–180 mm with additional Large 180 mm–220 mm. Charger also included (compatible with other Fitbit Smartwatches)
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 - Blue Mist/ Soft Gold
Elevate your wellness journey with the Fitbit Sense 2 in the refreshing Blue Mist/Soft Gold finish. This advanced health smartwatch is your personal guide to a healthier lifestyle, offering comprehensive tools for managing your well-being. The device features an on-wrist EDA Scan app to help you understand and manage your stress levels, continuous heart rate tracking, and detailed sleep monitoring to provide insights into your daily recovery.Stay connected with call, text, and app notifications directly on your wrist. The vibrant touchscreen display and intuitive side button make navigation simple. For setup, download the Fitbit app on your smartphone, pair your Sense 2 via Bluetooth, and customize your settings. Ensure you wear it securely for accurate, continuous health and activity monitoring and charge it regularly with the included proprietary magnetic charging cable.Please note: This is a wellness device, not a medical device. Its data is for general informational purposes and is not intended for self-diagnosis or to replace professional medical advice. Use only official Fitbit charging accessories. To maintain sensor accuracy and comfort, clean the device and band regularly with a soft, dry cloth, avoiding contact with soaps or lotions. If skin redness occurs, discontinue use. Keep small parts away from children.
2 days
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 - Shadow Grey/Graphite
Experience advanced health and wellness on your wrist with the Fitbit Sense 2 in Shadow Grey/Graphite. This premium health and fitness smartwatch is engineered with powerful sensors to provide deep insights into your well-being. Take an ECG to assess your heart rhythm, monitor your blood oxygen saturation (SpO₂), and receive irregular heart rhythm notifications. Manage daily stress with an on-wrist EDA sensor and a personalized Stress Management Score.Conquer your fitness goals with built-in GPS that accurately tracks your distance and pace during runs, hikes, and rides without needing your phone. The sleek aluminium case houses a vibrant 1.34-inch OLED touchscreen display for easy navigation. With an exceptional battery life of up to 6+ days on a single charge, you get continuous health monitoring without constant interruptions.Gain a better understanding of your sleep patterns with detailed Sleep Stages, a Sleep Score, and a personalized Sleep Profile. Designed for 24/7 wear, it’s water resistant up to 50 meters and comes with comfortable, interchangeable straps. Sync seamlessly via Bluetooth with your compatible smartphone to review your data, get notifications, and stay motivated. The Fitbit Sense 2 is your all-in-one partner for a healthier, more active life.*This product is not a medical device. Features like ECG are for informational purposes only and are not intended to diagnose or treat any medical condition. Not for use by people under 13 years of age.*
2 days
prodImage
£185.54
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Blue Mist/ Soft Gold
Meet Sense 2 the smartwatch designed to help you stress less, sleep better & live healthier. Get help identifying stress, and the tools to...
prodImage
£192.10
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15
Brand: Fitbit Color: ShadowGrey/GraphiteAluminium Features: 6+daysofbatteryandWater-resistantupto50m...
prodImage
£195.02
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Health Fitness Smartwatch with GPS Heart Rate Lunar White 521SRWT
Fitbit Sense 2 Health Fitness Smartwatch with GPS Heart Rate Lunar White, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite 104263
Fitbit Sense 2 FB521BKGB Smart Watch in Shadow Grey/Graphite
Within 7 days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Lunar White/Platinum 104264
Fitbit Sense 2 FB521SRWT Smart Watch in Lunar White/Platinum
Within 7 days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite 1153705
The Fitbit Sense 2 is your all-in-one wellness companion designed to help you stress less, sleep better, and live healthier. With a continuous EDA sensor, you can recognise stressful moments and manage them in real time, while detailed night-time tracking and a personalised Sleep Profile help you understand your rest and improve it. Track key heart health indicators including ECG and wrist-based heart rate monitoring, so you can make more informed decisions about your wellbeing. With 6 days of battery life, you'll spend less time charging and more time focusing on what matters. Stay on top of your fitness with built-in GPS that tracks real-time pace and distance on runs, rides and hikes. The vibrant AMOLED touchscreen shows all your stats clearly, whether tracking steps, swimming laps, or cycling. Water-resistant to 50 metres and swimproof, wear it in the pool and beyond. Get notifications for calls, texts and apps like Gmail and WhatsApp, with quick replies on Android. The lightweight 38g design fits wrists 130-220mm, works with iOS and Android, and connects via Bluetooth 5, Wi-Fi, and NFC. Includes standard and large straps, charging cable, and 2-year guarantee. Do more and charge less with 6+ day battery life. Compatible with most popular phones and tablets running on the latest versions of Android and iOS. Read texts (Quick replies Android Only). Recognize stressful events and manage them in the moment with our new continuous EDA sensor. See your real-time pace & distance using built-in GPS during outdoor activity. Track more exercises than ever and see all your stats in real time and track steps and distance, plus water-resistant to 50 metres - so you can wear it in the pool and beyond. Get notifications for calls, texts, calendar events and apps like Gmail and WhatsApp—plus send quick replies and voice replies right from your wrist. Available when phone is nearby. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Fitbit OS operating system. Bluetooth 5 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display informationAMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 320 x 320 screen resolution. Battery260mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 6 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 220mm wrists. Watch size H40.5, W40.5, D2mm. Strap size L119, W149, T46mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 38g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the FitbitOS. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Standard and large strap, charging cable, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810038858364.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Lunar White/Platinum 1153712
The Fitbit Sense 2 helps you understand your body better with advanced health tracking beyond steps. It monitors stress with a continuous electrodermal activity (EDA) sensor that recognises stressful moments so you can manage them. Track key heart-health indicators including ECG and wrist-based heart rate, plus detailed sleep tracking with a unique Sleep Profile to improve rest. With 6 days of battery life, built-in GPS, and compatibility with iOS and Android, it keeps up with your life without constant charging. See your real-time pace and distance on runs, rides and hikes with built-in GPS, or track swimming with water resistance up to 50m. The 28.38mm AMOLED touchscreen displays stats clearly, while Bluetooth 5, Wi-Fi, and NFC keep you synced. Stay connected with notifications for calls, texts, calendar events, and apps like Gmail and WhatsApp, plus send quick and voice replies from your wrist when your mobile is nearby. The lightweight 38g design fits wrists 130-220mm with standard and large straps included, plus a charging cable. A 2-year manufacturer's guarantee offers peace of mind. Do more and charge less with 6+ day battery life. Compatible with most popular phones and tablets running on the latest versions of Android and iOS. Read texts (Quick replies Android Only). Recognize stressful events and manage them in the moment with our new continuous EDA sensor. See your real-time pace & distance using built-in GPS during outdoor activity. Track more exercises than ever and see all your stats in real time and track steps and distance, plus water-resistant to 50 metres - so you can wear it in the pool and beyond. Get notifications for calls, texts, calendar events and apps like Gmail and WhatsApp—plus send quick replies and voice replies right from your wrist. Available when phone is nearby. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Fitbit OS operating system. Bluetooth 5 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information28.38mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 320 x 320 screen resolution. Battery260mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 6 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 220mm wrists. Watch size H40.5, W40.5, D2mm. Strap size L119, W149, T46mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 38g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the FitbitOS. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Standard and large strap, charging cable, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810038858371.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 FB521GLBM Smart Watch - Blue Mist/Soft Gold
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 FB521BKGB Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Sense 2 Smart Watch - Lunar White & Platinum, White,Silver/Grey 10242315
The Fitbit Sense 2 makes your health and wellbeing top priority - just as it should be. It's got handy tools for helping you learn how to manage stress, sleep better, and live healthier. All-day body-response tracking and reminders to check in can help you identify patterns of stress. Find some zen with guided breathing, exercise, meditations and more. With a daily sleep score, you'll be able to tell how well you're resting too, which means you can improve your health from all angles.Good to know- Tune into your body with metrics for heart rate variability, skin temperature variation, SpO2 and more- Keep a close eye on your heart rate with the ECG app - you'll get a notification if it's too high or low- Check if you're ready for a workout or a recovery day with the Daily Readiness Score- There are over 40 exercise modes, including strength training, golf, and kayaking- You can use your favourite Google apps like Google Maps and Google Wallet- 6+ days of battery will see you through most of the week - get another day's worth with a quick 12 minute charge- Amazon Alexa is built-in, so you can ask questions, set alarms, check the weather, and more_________________________________________Please note: Google apps are coming soon.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
£224.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FITBIT Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey & Graphite, Black,Silver/Grey 10242314
The Fitbit Sense 2 makes your health and wellbeing top priority - just as it should be. It's got handy tools for helping you learn how to manage stress, sleep better, and live healthier. All-day body-response tracking and reminders to check in can help you identify patterns of stress. Find some zen with guided breathing, exercise, meditations and more. With a daily sleep score, you'll be able to tell how well you're resting too, which means you can improve your health from all angles.Good to know- Tune into your body with metrics for heart rate variability, skin temperature variation, SpO2 and more- Keep a close eye on your heart rate with the ECG app - you'll get a notification if it's too high or low- Check if you're ready for a workout or a recovery day with the Daily Readiness Score- There are over 40 exercise modes, including strength training, golf, and kayaking- You can use your favourite Google apps like Google Maps and Google Wallet- 6+ days of battery will see you through most of the week - get another day's worth with a quick 12 minute charge- Amazon Alexa is built-in, so you can ask questions, set alarms, check the weather, and more_________________________________________Please note: Google apps are coming soon.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
£224.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fitbit Sense 2 Graphite Aluminium with Shadow Grey Band Bluetooth Smartwatch FB521BKGB
All-day body-response trackingA cEDA sensor helps identify when your body is experiencing signs of stress so you can reflect on your emotions take action and go on with your day. Stress notificationsGet notified when stress events are detected so you can respond with physical activity deep breathing and more. Relax breathing sessionsDo simple guided breathing sessions by following prompts on your wrist. Sleep tracking and sleep stagesAutomatically tracks how long you sleep each night and time spent in light deep and REM sleep stages. Resting heart rateAn important indicator of your heart health and fitness. Menstrual health trackingLog periods record symptoms find patterns in your cycle and estimate your ovulation window. Built-in GPSSee pace and distance on your wrist - no phone needed. Exercise modesTrack your favorite exercises like runs bike rides weights yoga and more and get live stats on your wrist. Water-resistantWater-resistant to 50 m for the pool shower and more. .
prodImage
£219.00
£225.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Fitbit Sense 2 Soft Gold Aluminium with Blue Mist Band Bluetooth Smartwatch FB521GLBM
prodImage
£219.00
£225.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Fitbit Sense 2 Digital Touchscreen Aluminium GPS (satellite) 324701
Understand stress with all-day body response tracking. Identify patterns of stress with all-day body response tracking and smart notifications to remind you to reflect on your emotions. Try new ways of managing stress with guided breathing exercise meditations and more. Sleep Profile and Sleep Score give insights for better sleep. Sleep Profile9 breaks down your sleep data each month and pinpoints how you can improve sleep based on 10 key sleep metrics. Check your Sleep Score to learn about the quality of your previous night's sleep and get a breakdown of time in light deep and REM sleep with Fitbit Premium.2 Focus on your heart with the ECG app and heart rate tracking. Use the ECG app for on-demand atrial fibrillation assessment or turn on irregular heart rhythm notifications to assess your heart rhythm while you're still or sleeping.3 Heart rate tracking surfaces insights from your sleep stress activity and more while high and low heart rate notifications keep a close eye on your heart. Get more out of your workouts. Your Daily Readiness Score analyzes recent activity sleep and heart rate variability. Maybe youre signed up for a HIIT class but change plans after seeing your score Fitbit Premium serves up a yoga flow for you.2 Help from Google Maps and Google Wallet. Reach your destinations easier with turn-by-turn directions from Google Maps.5 Make speedy secure checkouts from your wrist with Google Wallet.4
prodImage
£220.19
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Digital Touchscreen Black GPS (satellite) 324548
Understand stress with all-day body response tracking. Identify patterns of stress with all-day body response tracking and smart notifications to remind you to reflect on your emotions. Try new ways of managing stress with guided breathing exercise meditations and more. Sleep Profile and Sleep Score give insights for better sleep. Sleep Profile9 breaks down your sleep data each month and pinpoints how you can improve sleep based on 10 key sleep metrics. Check your Sleep Score to learn about the quality of your previous night's sleep and get a breakdown of time in light deep and REM sleep with Fitbit Premium.2 Focus on your heart with the ECG app and heart rate tracking. Use the ECG app for on-demand atrial fibrillation assessment or turn on irregular heart rhythm notifications to assess your heart rhythm while you're still or sleeping.3 Heart rate tracking surfaces insights from your sleep stress activity and more while high and low heart rate notifications keep a close eye on your heart. Get more out of your workouts. Your Daily Readiness Score analyzes recent activity sleep and heart rate variability. Maybe youre signed up for a HIIT class but change plans after seeing your score Fitbit Premium serves up a yoga flow for you.2 Help from Google Maps and Google Wallet. Reach your destinations easier with turn-by-turn directions from Google Maps.5 Make speedy secure checkouts from your wrist with Google Wallet.4
prodImage
£220.19
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Graphite Aluminium with Shadow Grey Band Bluetooth Smartwatch FB521BKGB
prodImage
£274.97
£296.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Fitbit Sense 2 Soft Gold Aluminium with Blue Mist Band Bluetooth Smartwatch FB521GLBM
prodImage
£274.97
£296.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher B0B6WVCJ2H
6+ days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Live healthier: all-day stress detection with cEDA and daily Stress Management Score, ECG app for atrial fibrillation assessment, irregular heart rhythm notifications, SpO2, health metrics dashboard, menstrual health tracking and mindfulness content Measure and improve sleep quality: personalized Sleep Profile, daily Sleep Stages and Sleep Score, Smart wake alarm and do not disturb mode Enhance activity: 24/7 heart rate monitoring, built-in GPS and workout intensity map, Daily Readiness Score, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking, 40+ exercise modes and automatic exercise tracking Designed for all-day wear: on-wrist Bluetooth calls, texts, phone notifications, customisable clock faces, iOS and Android compatible, sleek, slim and water resistant to 50 meters, 6+ day battery and fast charge Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights and guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more Included in box: Fitbit Sense 2 Smartwatch (Size Small and Large Straps included). Wrist straps measure small 140 mm–180 mm with additional Large 180 mm–220 mm. Charger also included (compatible with other Fitbit Smartwatches)
prodImage
£185.54
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Lunar White/Platinum
prodImage
£201.82
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 - Lunar White/ Platinum
Elevate your health and wellness journey with the Fitbit Sense 2 in an elegant Blue Mist and Soft Gold finish. Featuring a bright AMOLED touchscreen, every notification, stat, and metric is displayed with stunning clarity for effortless navigation.Designed for comprehensive everyday awareness, the Sense 2 provides continuous heart rate and activity monitoring to support your fitness goals. Gain deeper understanding of your rest with advanced sleep tracking, which delivers detailed insights into your sleep patterns and quality. With a water resistance of up to 50 metres, it is perfectly suited for tracking swims and other water-based activities.To begin, simply charge the device, download the Fitbit app on your compatible smartphone, and pair your watch. For optimal accuracy, wear the device snugly on your wrist. Remember to rinse with clean water after swimming and dry thoroughly before charging. This smartwatch is intended for users aged 12 years and above.
2 days
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey & Graphite
FITBIT Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey & Graphite, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£211.05
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Blue Mist/Soft Gold 104262
Fitbit Sense 2 FB521GLBM Smart Watch in Blue Mist/Soft Gold
Within 7 days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Blue Mist/ Soft Gold 1153695
Meet Sense 2 the smartwatch designed to help you stress less, sleep better & live healthier. Get help identifying stress, and the tools to better manage it. Learn more about your sleep and how to improve your rest with detailed night-time tracking and a unique sleep profile. Track key heart-health indicators so you can make more informed wellness decisions. Compatible with Android and iOS, Sense 2 is packed with advanced activity tracking and smartwatch features including built-in GPS, and comes with six months of Fitbit Premium Membership. Do more and charge less with 6+ day battery life. Compatible with most popular phones and tablets running on the latest versions of Android and iOS. Read texts (Quick replies Android Only). Recognize stressful events and manage them in the moment with our new continuous EDA sensor. See your real-time pace & distance using built-in GPS during outdoor activity. Track more exercises than ever and see all your stats in real time and track steps and distance, plus water-resistant to 50 metres - so you can wear it in the pool and beyond. Get notifications for calls, texts, calendar events and apps like Gmail and WhatsApp—plus send quick replies and voice replies right from your wrist. Available when phone is nearby. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Fitbit OS operating system. Bluetooth 5 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information28.38mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 320 x 320 screen resolution. Battery260mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 6 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 220mm wrists. Watch size H40.5, W40.5, D2mm. Strap size L119, W14.9, T46mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 38g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the FitbitOS. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Standard and large strap, charging cable, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810038858388.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 FB521SRWT Smart Watch - Lunar White/Platinum
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Sense 2 Smart Watch - Blue Mist & Soft Gold, Gold,Blue,Silver/Grey 10242318
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
£224.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+ and iOS 14+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.5 mm x D40.5 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:38 g
Display
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:6 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Sense 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1265 Reviews

Latest
Grand, fit for purpose. ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Grand, fit for purpose.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
With reviews from

Fitbit Sense 2 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 1265 reviews
5
635
4
141
3
132
2
128
1
229

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95
Fitbit Charge 6Compare 34 Prices
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Fitbit SenseCompare 3 Prices
Fitbit Versa
£119.99
Fitbit VersaCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 3
£177.99
Fitbit Versa 3Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Fitbit Versa 2Compare 19 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band S
£21.38
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band Large
£29.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Special EditionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£162.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£161.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£160.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Watch GS 3
£164.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Sport 46 mm
£165.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm
£165.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
prodImage
£162.06
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel