Honor Watch GS 3

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honor Watch GS 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Honor WATCH GS 3 BLACK B09XQJG2SR
Detects your Heart Rate precisely- The newest HONOR Watch GS 3, with 8 Channel PPG Heart Rate Sensor, supported by frequency tracking and Al-enabled dual-engine heart rate algorithm Sleep Tracking - HONOR Smart Watch can monitor sleep quality throughout the entire sleeping process, accurately identifies 6 major categories of typical sleep problems, provides 200+ suggestions for sleep improvement 24/7 Blood Oxygen Monitor - HONOR Watch GS 3 tracks your blood oxygen conditions through consistent blood oxygen monitoring. In case of low blood oxygen, the watch will vibrate and send a warning to keep you healthy Over 100 workout modes - HONOR Watch GS 3 supports over 100 workout modes, including 85 tailormade and more than 10 professional workout modes. Always find the sports you want to do in our large selection of sports recording system Strong Battery Life - HONOR Smart Watch GS 3 achieves a 14-day strong battery life under typical usage, and a 30-hour battery life with continuous GPS operation. Super-fast charging in 5 minutes, battery lasting for a whole day Stylish Ultra-slim Design- HONOR Smart Watch GS 3 comes with a 1.43-inch AMOLED screen and a 326 PPI resolution. The novel 3D ultra-curved slim design resembles a crystal-clear streamline. Weighted at 44 g, comfortable to wear Smartphone Assistant for Android - HONOR Smart Watch supports music payback, message reminder (supported with SMS, e-mail, calendar, social media apps), weather app, alarm app, stopwatch app, timer app, flashlight, find phone, etc. Smartphone Assistant with Bluetooth Calling - HONOR Smart Watch supports Bluetooth calling, music payback, message reminder (supported with SMS, e-mail, calendar, social media apps and so on). Support Android 8.0 or later, IOS will be supported in future (OTA version available)
prodImage
£154.51
Shipping: Free
Honor WATCH GS 3 BLACK 6000023825
Detects your Heart Rate precisely- The newest HONOR Watch GS 3, with 8 Channel PPG Heart Rate Sensor, supported by frequency tracking and Al-enabled dual-engine heart rate algorithm Sleep Tracking - HONOR Smart Watch can monitor sleep quality throughout the entire sleeping process, accurately identifies 6 major categories of typical sleep problems, provides 200+ suggestions for sleep improvement 24/7 Blood Oxygen Monitor - HONOR Watch GS 3 tracks your blood oxygen conditions through consistent blood oxygen monitoring. In case of low blood oxygen, the watch will vibrate and send a warning to keep you healthy Over 100 workout modes - HONOR Watch GS 3 supports over 100 workout modes, including 85 tailormade and more than 10 professional workout modes. Always find the sports you want to do in our large selection of sports recording system Strong Battery Life - HONOR Smart Watch GS 3 achieves a 14-day strong battery life under typical usage, and a 30-hour battery life with continuous GPS operation. Super-fast charging in 5 minutes, battery lasting for a whole day Stylish Ultra-slim Design- HONOR Smart Watch GS 3 comes with a 1.43-inch AMOLED screen and a 326 PPI resolution. The novel 3D ultra-curved slim design resembles a crystal-clear streamline. Weighted at 44 g, comfortable to wear Smartphone Assistant for Android - HONOR Smart Watch supports music payback, message reminder (supported with SMS, e-mail, calendar, social media apps), weather app, alarm app, stopwatch app, timer app, flashlight, find phone, etc. Smartphone Assistant with Bluetooth Calling - HONOR Smart Watch supports Bluetooth calling, music payback, message reminder (supported with SMS, e-mail, calendar, social media apps and so on). Support Android 8.0 or later, IOS will be supported in future (OTA version available)
prodImage
£164.89
£185.26
Shipping: £20.37
with shipping: £20.37
Honor Watch GS 3: Smart Sports Watch with Bluetooth Calling, Heart Rate Monitoring, Mobile Payment, and Waterproof Design
- Stylish and feature-rich smart sports watch designed for active adults - Crafted with a durable steel case and a comfortable leather band for a...
prodImage
£246.81
Shipping: Free
Honor Watch GS 3: Smart Sports Watch with Bluetooth Calling, Heart Rate Monitoring, Mobile Payment, and Waterproof Design
The Honor Watch GS 3 is a stylish and feature-rich smart sports watch designed for active adults. Crafted with a durable steel case and a...
prodImage
£246.81
Shipping: Free
Honor WATCH GS 3 BLACK
Detects your Heart Rate precisely- The newest HONOR Watch GS 3, with 8 Channel PPG Heart Rate Sensor, supported by frequency tracking and Al-enabled dual-engine heart rate algorithm Sleep Tracking - HONOR Smart Watch can monitor sleep quality throughout the entire sleeping process, accurately identifies 6 major categories of typical sleep problems, provides 200+ suggestions for sleep improvement 24/7 Blood Oxygen Monitor - HONOR Watch GS 3 tracks your blood oxygen conditions through consistent blood oxygen monitoring. In case of low blood oxygen, the watch will vibrate and send a warning to keep you healthy Over 100 workout modes - HONOR Watch GS 3 supports over 100 workout modes, including 85 tailormade and more than 10 professional workout modes. Always find the sports you want to do in our large selection of sports recording system Strong Battery Life - HONOR Smart Watch GS 3 achieves a 14-day strong battery life under typical usage, and a 30-hour battery life with continuous GPS operation. Super-fast charging in 5 minutes, battery lasting for a whole day Stylish Ultra-slim Design- HONOR Smart Watch GS 3 comes with a 1.43-inch AMOLED screen and a 326 PPI resolution. The novel 3D ultra-curved slim design resembles a crystal-clear streamline. Weighted at 44 g, comfortable to wear Smartphone Assistant for Android - HONOR Smart Watch supports music payback, message reminder (supported with SMS, e-mail, calendar, social media apps), weather app, alarm app, stopwatch app, timer app, flashlight, find phone, etc. Smartphone Assistant with Bluetooth Calling - HONOR Smart Watch supports Bluetooth calling, music payback, message reminder (supported with SMS, e-mail, calendar, social media apps and so on). Support Android 8.0 or later, IOS will be supported in future (OTA version available)
prodImage
£266.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45.9 mm x D45.9 mm x H10.5 mm
Weight:44 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Features
Internal Storage:4 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:14 Days

Price History

1M
Honor Watch GS 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Great Smartwatch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
The Honor GS3 Smartwatch is very lightweight and elegant. The design allows for contact with the whole of the dial. Set up is very easy once you download the Honor Health app. There is a huge range of downloadable watch...View More faces. The big advantage of this watch is battery life: it is permanently connected to Bluetooth and I leave it on overnight for sleep tracking and one full charge lasted for 13 days. My previous watch, the Huawei Watch 2 lasted roughly 2 days. The biggest downside of this watchView Less
Good question
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/03/2024
|
Initial experience hmm looks and feels good, but screen very dim, so info on how to change it, than having to register the app. But a quick Google search came up with a video on how. Big difference as it gave access to all the...View More bits and bobs. So Google it. Now more than happy, and able to configure. Big difference so some sort of instructions would be handy, as I nearly returned it due to this niggle. So any item regardless, problem just Google, a universe of help out there!View Less
Great watch and excellent price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2024
|
I have had a Huawei Watch 2 for about 5 years, and the battery was only giving me about 1 days use (although at best I only got 2-3 days). So I wanted a new watch with a long battery life at a good price. Its slightly larger...View More than the Huawei - 46mm vs 42mm, which makes it easy to read. Good Points - Long battery life (about 6 days with constant HR, SpO2, Stress and Sleep monitoring, and the brightness set at 2) Constant SpO2 monitoring, not common on watch at this price Accurate and fast GPS LowView Less
Honor watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2024
|
nice style good features on app good all-round smartwatch good value.
Hello, I received my order and I am very satisfied!!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
I received my order and I am very satisfied!!!
With reviews from

Honor Watch GS 3 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Honor

Honor Watch 4
£126.99
Honor Watch 4Compare 1 Prices
Honor MagicWatch 2 46 mm
£286.80
Honor MagicWatch 2 46 mmCompare 1 Prices
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Honor Watch GS ProCompare 5 Prices
Honor Volume 9
£49.99
Honor Volume 9Compare 8 Prices
Honor Watch 6
£229.99
Honor Watch 6Compare 2 Prices
Honor Watch Magic
£259.99
Honor Watch MagicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40 mm
£152.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165
£150.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Garmin Instinct 2
£150.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor Watch GS 3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£154.51
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£164.89
Shipping: £20.37
prodImage
£246.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel