Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.33 cm (1.31 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+
• Processor: Samsung
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.4 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 LTE (R935) 40mm Black SMR935GRT
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 LTE (R935) 40 mm Schwarz Item Dimensions: 19.69 inches Item Shape: Rund Connectivity Technology: Cellular Wireless Comm Standard: bluetooth Display Size: 40.0 millimeters Human Interface Input: touch_screen Special Feature: Activity Tracker
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung galaxy watch 6 bluetooth wifi GPS 40MM graphite BR-V4F9-VGM2
Original branded product. GPS navigation: integrated GPS Human interface input : touch screen Item dimensions: 0.0 inches. Item shape: round. Special feature: time display. Display size: 40.0 mm. GPS navigation: integrated GPS. Human interface input: touch screen. Item dimensions: 0.0 inches. Item shape: round. Special feature: time display. Display size: 40.0 mm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£202.13
£252.13
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D40 mm x H9 mm
Weight:28.7 g
Display
Display Size:3.33 cm (1.31 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:432 px x 432 px
Features
Processor:Samsung
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.4 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Miscellaneous
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:300 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/11/2025
|
Sehr 👍
Samsung watch 6
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/10/2025
|
Great watch really pleased with it
Daughter loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2025
|
Good purchase good price delivery fast
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
20/09/2025
|
Super past👍👍
Love the colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2025
|
Love the strap
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
14
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Watch GS 3
£154.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40 mm
£152.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 43 mm
£163.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£157.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VivoWatch
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit GTR 4
£172.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
GSM_HUB
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Elektronicazaak com
prodImage
£202.13
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel