Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro (Bluetooth) Black Case with Black Fluororubber Strap
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro (Bluetooth) Black Case with Black Fluororubber Strap, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Watch 2 Pro – Google WearOS Android smartwatch, Fitness Tracker, NFC Payment, 1.43 AMOLED, Stainless steel case, Advanced sleep & health monitoring, 150+ sport modes, GPS, 5ATM – Black B07DLYDCLC
Premium AMOLED Display: Enjoy a vivid 1.43” AMOLED screen with always-on display support and 466×466 resolution for crisp visuals in any lighting Flagship Performance with Snapdragon W5+ Gen 1: Delivers powerful and smooth performance, ideal for multitasking, workouts, and app usage Wear OS by Google: Access Google apps, Play Store, Google Assistant, and popular third-party apps directly on your wrist Comprehensive Health Tracking: Monitor heart rate, sleep, SpO₂, and even body composition with advanced sensors for detailed health insights Classic Design with Interchangeable Straps: Choose between a stainless steel case with leather or fluoroelastomer straps — perfect for both work and workouts
prodImage
£199.43
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Watch 2 Pro – Google WearOS Android smartwatch, Fitness Tracker, NFC Payment, 1.43 AMOLED, Stainless steel case, Advanced sleep & health monitoring, 150+ sport modes, GPS, 5ATM – Sliver Brown
Premium AMOLED Display: Enjoy a vivid 1.43” AMOLED screen with always-on display support and 466×466 resolution for crisp visuals in any lighting. Flagship Performance with Snapdragon W5+ Gen 1: Delivers powerful and smooth performance, ideal for multitasking, workouts, and app usage. Wear OS by Google: Access Google apps, Play Store, Google Assistant, and popular third-party apps directly on your wrist. Comprehensive Health Tracking: Monitor heart rate, sleep, SpO₂, and even body composition with advanced sensors for detailed health insights. Classic Design with Interchangeable Straps: Choose between a stainless steel case with leather or fluoroelastomer straps — perfect for both work and workouts.
prodImage
£327.27
£341.26
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47.6 mm x D45.9 mm x H11.8 mm
Weight:54.5 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Features
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:495 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:65 h

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
For the unwary!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
These new Xiaomi watch models are not compatible with iPhone, they have a partnership with Google and only work and synchronize with Android devices.
Very pleased with the item it serve as a...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/09/2024
|
Very pleased with the item it serve as a pleasant birthday gift.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Xiaomi Watch S4Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFCCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£17.49
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.30
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)
£169.99
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VivoWatch
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165
£150.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£160.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Instinct 2
£150.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
£118.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Elegant
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
£148.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£125.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40 mm
£152.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
yugkn12
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£199.43
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£327.27
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel