Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
from £18.45to £49.9917 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Display Size: (2 in")
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Calendar, Flashlight, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Notebook, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search, Weather Forecast
• Smartwatch
• Material: Plastic
• Display: 2-inch LCD, resolution 320 x 385 pixels, always-on mode
• Features: SpO2 measurement, heart rate monitoring, 140+ sports modes
• Water resistance: 5 ATM, battery life up to 18 days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men'S Horse Racing Shirt, Denim Shirt, Long-Sleeved, Western Style, 3D Printed,
Men'S Horse Racing Shirt, Denim Shirt, Long-Sleeved, Western Style, 3D Printed,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£18.45
£18.65
Shipping: £0.20
with shipping: £0.20
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Battery, 140+ Sports Modes, Heart Rate and SPO₂ Tracking, 5ATM Waterproof, Bluetooth Calls, Fitness Tracker, Sleep Monitor - Silver B0DFHFM1X9
Large 2.0 inch LCD display: the Redmi Watch 5 Active has a 2.0 inch display with a resolution of 320 x 385 pixels and 250 PPI, which provides a clear and bright display, ideal for everyday use. LONG BATTERY LIFE OF UP TO 18 DAYS With a battery life of up to 18 days in typical mode and a 470mAh battery, the Redmi Watch 5 Active offers long-lasting use without frequent charging. Bluetooth Calls and Notifications Support Bluetooth calls with 2 microphone noise cancellation, as well as notifications for calls, messages and more right on your wrist. 140+ Sports Modes & 5ATM Water Resistance: With over 140 sports modes covering activities such as swimming, running, yoga and fitness, the Redmi Watch 5 Active is a versatile training companion. The water resistance up to 5ATM (50 metres) allows the watch to be worn easily during water activities. Box contents: 1 x Redmi Watch 5 Active, 1 x charger, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Battery, 140+ Sports Modes, Heart Rate and SPO₂ Tracking, 5ATM Waterproof, Bluetooth Calls, Fitness Tracker, Sleep Monitor - Black, black B0DFZPR9Z4
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 5 Active Midnight Black 57760
REDMI Watch 5 Active Midnight Black
prodImage
£27.99
£31.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 5 Active Matte Silver 57766
REDMI Watch 5 Active Matte Silver
prodImage
£27.99
£31.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Mens Watches Luxury Top Brand Relogio Masculino Famous Men'S Fashion Casual Dres
Mens Watches Luxury Top Brand Relogio Masculino Famous Men'S Fashion Casual Dres, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active Midnight Black|Smartwatch| 2.0" LCD display, Long battery life, Bluetooth calling, Noise reduction, Health tracking, 5ATM waterproof, 18 days battery life
Ultra large 2.0″ LCD display Long battery life BT calling Advanced health and workout tracking 5ATM waterproof
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Battery, 140+ Spo BHR8784GL
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Battery, 140+ Spo, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Battery, 140+ Spo BHR8790GL
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Battery, 140+ Spo, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Black
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Black
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, Normal, Midnight Black
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, Normal, Midnight Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch 2.0 Inch LCD Display 18 Day Battery 140 Sports 68ebddc807abaeb03169e12b
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch 2.0 Inch LCD Display 18 Day Battery 140 Sports, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, Normal, Midnight Black
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, Normal, Midnight Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Black
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Silver
Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch, 2.0 Inch LCD Display, 18 Day Normal, Silver, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch Global Version
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active Smartwatch Global Version, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smartwatch
Material: Plastic
Display: 2-inch LCD, resolution 320 x 385 pixels, always-on mode
Features: SpO2 measurement, heart rate monitoring, 140+ sports modes
Water resistance: 5 ATM, battery life up to 18 days
Display
Display Size:(2 in")
Functions
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Calendar, Flashlight, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Notebook, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search, Weather Forecast

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Xiaomi Watch S3Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
nexahubstore
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £0.20
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel