Xiaomi Watch 5

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Watch 5
from £269.993 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartwatch with 1.54" AMOLED Display
• Material: stainless steel, sapphire crystal
• Battery life: up to 6 days in Smart Mode, up to 18 days in power-saving mode
• Over 150 sports modes, 5ATM water-resistant
• Powered by Google Wear OS, NFC payments supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Watch 5 Smartwatch 47mm, Google Wear OS, NFC Pay, Gemini AI, 1.54'' screen, 6 days battery life, GPS fitness tracker, gesture control, sapphire glass, Bluetooth, Android ONLY, Green B0G5PHWXTK
Premium materials with a 1.54 inch large display: A large screen paired with an ultra-slim 2.6 mm bezel delivers a high screen-to-body ratio of 78.28%, making messages easy to view at a glance. The dual-sided sapphire design combined with stainless-steel body creates a refined, high-end look that’s both durable and resistant to drops. 6 days Ultra-long battery life to ease power anxiety: A large-capacity battery combined with a dual-chip architecture provides up to 6 days of battery life in Smart Mode and up to 18 days in Power-Saving Mode. One-tap health check: A 60-second one-tap health check evaluates six key indicators—heart rate, blood oxygen, stress level, sleep duration, sleep heart rate, and sleep blood oxygen—to provide insights into your overall health status. 150+ sport modes: Supports over 150 sport modes, with 5ATM water resistance for tracking underwater activities. Full-color offline maps can be downloaded and transferred to the watch via Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, enabling route navigation, trackback, and off-route alerts—so you can explore outdoors confidently even without mobile signal. Powered by Google Wear OS: Seamlessly connects with Android phones and supports gesture activation for Google Gemini. You can access Google Wallet, Maps, Calendar, and more, and download additional third-party apps and watch face directly from the official Google Play Store. Xiaomi Watch 5 is compatible with Android only.
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 5 Juniper Green 65340
Xiaomi Watch 5 Juniper Green
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 5 Black 65342
Xiaomi Watch 5 Black
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch with 1.54" AMOLED Display
Material: stainless steel, sapphire crystal
Battery life: up to 6 days in Smart Mode, up to 18 days in power-saving mode
Over 150 sports modes, 5ATM water-resistant
Powered by Google Wear OS, NFC payments supported

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Watch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Xiaomi Watch S3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Withings ScanWatch 2 38 mm
£265.52
Compare Prices
14 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 45 mm
£274.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£275.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Instinct Solar
£276.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coros Apex 2
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£278.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 Solar 45 mm
£255.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Watch 5
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel