Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
from £39.99to £80.8316 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.96 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Calendar, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Internal answering machine
• Compatible with: Android 8.0 and higher, iOS 12.0 and higher
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled Display | Black B0DG5Z75F8
1.96” AMOLED Display with AOD: Features a vibrant AMOLED screen with Always-On Display and 410×502 resolution for sharp visuals and easy viewing anytime. Bluetooth Calling with Dual Mic: Make and receive calls directly from your wrist with 2-mic noise reduction for clear communication. Advanced GNSS Positioning: Built-in 5-system GNSS (GPS, GLONASS, Galileo, QZSS, Beidou) for accurate outdoor tracking and navigation. Comprehensive Health Tracking: Supports heart rate, blood oxygen, sleep tracking, menstrual health management, and more. Up to 18 Days Battery Life: Stay connected and active longer with a powerful battery designed for extended daily use.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Light Gold B0DFHG6YZ7
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 5 Lite Light Gold 57767
REDMI Watch 5 Lite Light Gold
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi REDMI Watch 5 Lite Black 57765
REDMI Watch 5 Lite Black
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled Display | Black M2352W1
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled Display | Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Global Version Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite 1.96'' AMOLED display 18-Day Battery life Bluetooth® calling Built-in GNSS 5ATM 1005009492636466
Global Version Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite 1.96'' AMOLED display 18-Day Battery life Bluetooth® calling Built-in GNSS 5ATM
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite | GPS (satellite) | AMOLED | 1.96” | Light Gold
XiaomiRedmiWatch5Lite|GPS(satellite)|AMOLED|1.96"|LightGold
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite - GPS, AMOLED 1.96in Display, Black
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite | GPS (satellite) | AMOLED | 1.96" | Black Experience a crisp, immersive visual with a 1.96" AMOLED display that...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Black |Smartwatch| 1.96" AMOLED display, Long battery life, Bluetooth calling, Noise reduction, Advanced health tracking, 18 days battery life
Ultra large 1.96'' Amoled Display Long battery life BT calling GPS/GLONASS/Galileo/QZSS/Beidou Advance health and workout tracking
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Light Gold
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Light Gold, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Light Gold 4.466*3.577cm, BHR8791GL
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Light Gold 4.466*3.577cm,, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled 1.96", Black
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled 1.96", Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled Display Black
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled Display Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled Display Black
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96″ Amoled Display Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite with Bluetooth Calling & 1.96 Amoled Display | Black
About this item 1.96” AMOLED Display with AOD: Features a vibrant AMOLED screen with Always-On Display and 410×502 resolution for sharp...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Light Gold
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite Light Gold Product Description: - 1.96" AMOLED Display with AOD: Features a vibrant AMOLED screen with Always-On...
prodImage
£80.83
£98.82
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0 and higher, iOS 12.0 and higher
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.2 mm x H10.6 mm x L48.1 Millimetre
Weight:29.2 g
Display
Display Size:(1.96 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:410 px x 502 px
Pixel Density:332 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Comfort Features:Calendar, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Internal answering machine
Microphone:Yes
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:470 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:18 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Xiaomi Watch S3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Fit Watch 4910
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
£43.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£37.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£43.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5010
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel