Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
from £169.004 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• SIM Technology: eSIM
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Type: DDR4X
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Watch 2 Pro – Google WearOS Android smartwatch, Fitness Tracker, NFC Payment, 1.43 AMOLED, Stainless steel case, Advanced sleep & health monitoring, 150+ sport modes, GPS, 5ATM – Sliver Brown M0-UWH2-1CQQ
Premium AMOLED Display: Enjoy a vivid 1.43” AMOLED screen with always-on display support and 466×466 resolution for crisp visuals in any lighting. Flagship Performance with Snapdragon W5+ Gen 1: Delivers powerful and smooth performance, ideal for multitasking, workouts, and app usage. Wear OS by Google: Access Google apps, Play Store, Google Assistant, and popular third-party apps directly on your wrist. Comprehensive Health Tracking: Monitor heart rate, sleep, SpO₂, and even body composition with advanced sensors for detailed health insights. Classic Design with Interchangeable Straps: Choose between a stainless steel case with leather or fluoroelastomer straps — perfect for both work and workouts.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI WATCH 2 PRO 4G SILVER CASE WITH BROWN BHR7210GL
prodImage
£216.51
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Watch 2 Pro 4G – Google WearOS Android smartwatch, Fitness Tracker, NFC Payment, 1.43 AMOLED, Stainless steel case, Advanced sleep & health monitoring, 150+ sport modes, GPS, 5ATM – Black B0CVFNTZM3
Premium AMOLED Display: Enjoy a vivid 1.43” AMOLED screen with always-on display support and 466×466 resolution for crisp visuals in any lighting Flagship Performance with Snapdragon W5+ Gen 1: Delivers powerful and smooth performance, ideal for multitasking, workouts, and app usage Wear OS by Google: Access Google apps, Play Store, Google Assistant, and popular third-party apps directly on your wrist Comprehensive Health Tracking: Monitor heart rate, sleep, SpO₂, and even body composition with advanced sensors for detailed health insights Classic Design with Interchangeable Straps: Choose between a stainless steel case with leather or fluoroelastomer straps — perfect for both work and workouts
prodImage
£225.80
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro 4G Lte Silver shopify_IT_10074278592792_51649376387352
The Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro 4G LTE Silver combines advanced technology and refined design for a complete smart experience. Equipped with 4G LTE connectivity, it allows calls, messages, and streaming without a smartphone. The long-lasting battery supports intensive use while the AMOLED display offers vivid colors and optimal readability. Water-resistant and rich in sensors for health and sports activity monitoring, it is the ideal ally for those seeking performance, autonomy, and style in a single wearable device.
in stock
prodImage
£448.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47.6 mm x D45.9 mm x H11.8 mm
Weight:54.5 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Features
SIM Technology:eSIM
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:495 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Xiaomi Watch S3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£168.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£169.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fitbit Versa 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£169.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
£199.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£225.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£448.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel