Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 6 NFC, Smart Watch for Men Women, 2.07'' AMOLED, Activity Tracker with Heart rate/Sleep/Stress Tracking, 150+ Sports modes, 24 days battery life, 5ATM, GPS, Android&iOS, Black B0GQLQF6GH
2.07'' crystal-clear AMOLED display: A 2.07'' AMOLED display with ultra-slim 2mm symmetrical bezels. Upgraded display IC/EL materials deliver higher screen brightness for exceptional outdoor clarity. Ultra-slim 9.9mm body with premium aluminum alloy frame:Featuring a unibody, it is 1.4mm slimmer than the previous generation. The high-strength aluminium alloy mod-frame delivers a perfect balance of lightness and durability. Up to 24-day ultra-long battery life under light usage: Equipped with a 550mAh high-capacity battery, it provides exceptional battery life. A single charge easily gets you through short business trips, ensuring peace of mind and continuous connectivity. Supports NFC for effortless payments: For contactless and cashless payments, simply tap your REDMI Watch 6 against a payment terminal. Dual L1 5-system GNSS for enhanced positioning accuracy: Powered by a high-precision GNSS chip, it handles complex terrains with ease, ensuring every move you make outdoors is accurately tracked. Multi-dimensional health monitoring and 150+ sports modes: Advanced algorithms accurately track running, cucling, hiking, and more, monitoring heart rate and energy consumption in real time, ensuring every effort you make is precisely recorded. All-new physical buttons for intuitive control:The raised stainless steel crown has been repositioned and a secondary button unlocks more shortcuts, while red-trimming adds a touch of dynamic style with every wrist movement.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 6 NFC, Smart Watch for Men Women, 2.07'' AMOLED, Activity Tracker with Heart rate/Sleep/Stress Tracking, 150+ Sports modes, 24 days battery life, 5ATM, GPS, Android&iOS, Silver Gray B0GQLD8RQ2
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Xiaomi Watch S4Compare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£164.77
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£17.49
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.30
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£54.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)
£169.99
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (Leather)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
£105.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin Venu Sq Music
£103.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL Movetime MT46
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£107.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-5AER
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Charge 6
£103.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Suunto Core Regular Black
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
myFirst Fone R2
£111.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xplora XGO3
£109.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel