Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.46 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Memory (RAM): 1,536 MB
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass DX+, Super AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 SM-R870 44mm Aluminium Case with Sport Band - Black. B21 SMR870NZKAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 SM-R870 44mm Aluminium Case with Sport Band - Black. B21, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£105.48
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 Bluetooth Smartwatch R870 44mm - Silver
Features Up to 40 Hours of Battery Life Sleep Monitoring Challenge Friends/Family to Stay Fit Automatic Workout Tracking Supports over 90 Exercises...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 3.56 cm (1.4") 44 mm SAMOLED Silver GPS (satellite) SamWatch4.44mmSil
Challenge your friends or family via challenging challenges. Complete the challenges to earn badges and points. Physical exercise becomes more enjoyable and motivating Sports Tracking - Track your activities and physical performance on your watch and smartphone. Count your steps, check your calories burned, and stay on track with built-in GPS Blood Pressure & ECG - The BioActive Samsung sensor allows you to perform an electrocardiogram (ECG) and measure your blood pressure in real time Sleep Tracking - Detects and analyzes your overall sleep while you rest. Improved measurement functions allow you to check your blood oxygen saturation (Sp02) and snoring profile Wear OS - The first smartwatch with Wear OS co-developed by Samsung and Google, the Galaxy Watch4 offers access to more apps right on your wrist
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy Watch4 - SM-R870 Bluetooth Wi-Fi GPS Aluminum 44 mm SM-R870NZSAEUA
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy Watch4 - SM-R870 Bluetooth Wi-Fi GPS Aluminum 44 mm, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Bluetooth 44mm Green SM-R870NZGAEUA
Key Features: Aluminium Case Sleep Tracking Health & fitness tracking 1.36" Display Water resistant to 5ATM + IP68 Only compatible with...
prodImage
£223.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Watch4 44mm Bluetooth Black German Version
Brand: Samsung Color: Black Features: Waterresistantupto5ATM Sportyandmodernaluminiumdesign Largeinternalmemory...
prodImage
£358.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 (44mm) Bluetooth Green 16GB ROM Smartwatch NEW
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 (44mm) Bluetooth Green 16GB ROM Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.4 mm x D44.4 mm x H9.8 mm
Weight:30.3 g
Display
Display Size:3.46 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass DX+, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:396 px x 396 px
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):1,536 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

213 Reviews

Latest
counterfeits product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/04/2024
|
I bought this item and it has lasted only less than three months.
counterfeits product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/04/2024
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Great watch love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/12/2022
|
Very satisfied with my item battery life lasts about 3 days no problems many thanks
5.0 out of 5 stars Great watch love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/12/2022
|
Very satisfied with my item battery life lasts about 3 days no problems many thanks
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/11/2022
|
Gut product
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 213 reviews
5
111
4
16
3
15
2
14
1
57

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 28 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£107.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Venu Sq Music
£103.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-5AER
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xplora XGO3
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Denver SW-660
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL Movetime MT46
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xplora XGO2
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
secondspin1
prodImage
£105.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
EV4L-UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel