Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
Manufacturer: Samsung
- Smartwatch
- Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.5 in")
- Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
- Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
- Compatible with: Android 11.0+
- Internal Storage: 32 GB
- Memory (RAM): 2 GB
- Display Type: Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin vívoactive 5
£150.90

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99

Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00

Garmin Venu 3
£240.00

Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89

Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99

Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 44mm LTE Smartwatch - Green, 4G eSIM, Exynos W1000, Wear OS 5 + One UI Watch 6, 2GB RAM/32GB Storage
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 44mm LTE in Green - a premium smartwatch that stays connected on the move with its own cellular capability. The 44mm redefined...

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 EU 44mm LTE silver - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] Watch 7 44mm L315 4g lte Silver
SM-L315FZSAEUE

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 L315 44mm 4g Lte Smartwatch One Size HT-HORR-TMZP
Innovative Smartwatch: Samsung Galaxy Watch7 with 44mm case and green color provides a variety of functions. Connectivity: With eSIM support, you can stay connected to your smart watch anytime, anywhere. Fitness Tracker: Track your activities, heart rate and sleep cycles to lead a healthy life. Personalization: Customize the dial and straps to your personal style. LONG LASTING BATTERY: With the powerful battery, you can use your smart watch all day long.

£149.99
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 7 44MM LTE L315 SILVER SM-L315FZSAPHE
SAMSUNGGALAXYWATCH744MMLTEL315SILVERSM-L315FZSAPHE

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 44mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L315FZGAEUA
Stand out with a floating designElevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options Green Silver and Cream. Our most powerful smartwatch processorThe new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus it optimises battery life for long-lasting power ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you. Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precisionStay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate sleep patterns and more with high precision. Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take youFind your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5) ensuring precise and consistent tracking even through dense city blocks. Kickstart your day with Energy ScoreUnderstand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track. Breathe easy with sleep apnoea risk detectionSleep soundly — and safely. As the worlds first smartwatch with FDA-authorised sleep apnoea risk detection Galaxy Watch7 keeps an eye on your sleep quality and helps detect potential signs of sleep problems for your restful nights. Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness trackingTake your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups cool downs and breaks in between or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode. Sleep Coaching for restful nightsA better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score to sleep heart rate to personalised Sleep Coaching and more understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep. Keep your heart health in checkMaintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.123 Harmonising your health journeyAccess and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals. Fall detection. Watches out for youIf you happen to stumble let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services. Suggested replies. Your AI text assistantSend messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood. Get voice-to-text instant summariesEffortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and transform it into a translated summary on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone in a snap. Take your meds at the right timeStay on top of your health with consistent personalised medication alerts — from timely reminders for medication to dosage guidance to refill reminders and more. Reach your health goals with BIA insightsBioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA) sensor can

£169.00
£175.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE (44mm) SM-L315FZGAEUA
Stand out with a floating designElevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist. ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options: Green. Silver and Cream.Our most powerful smartwatch processorThe new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus. it optimises battery life for long-lasting power. ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you.Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precisionStay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs. the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate. sleep patterns and more with high precision.Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take youFind your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5). ensuring precise and consistent tracking. even through dense city blocks.Kickstart your day with Energy ScoreUnderstand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep. heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track.Sleep ApneaLook out for signs of sleep apneaWith CE marked sleep apnea risk detection. detect signs of moderate to severe obstructive sleep apnea by looking for oxygen saturation dips overnight with Galaxy Watch7. In the morning review the details on the Samsung Health Monitor app.Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness trackingTake your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups. cool downs and breaks in between. or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode.Grab that badge. stay motivatedFrom hitting a personal best to trying out a new exercise. earn badges that motivate you to stay committed and keep moving forward on your fitness journey.Sleep Coaching for restful nightsA better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score. to sleep heart rate. to personalized Sleep Coaching and more. understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep.Keep your heart health in checkMaintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities. it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.1.2.3Harmonising your health journeyAccess and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals.Fall detection. Watches out for youIf you happen to stumble. let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping. the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies. press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services.The right band for any occasionStrap on a band that is specially designed for your activity — from swimming. sleeping. running and more — then make it personal by choosing from our different colour options. Or simply swap bands with just a click. Customise the band and watch face to match your style.Personalised Sleep Coaching Suggested replies. Your AI text assistantSend messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat. Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood.Get voice-to-text instant summariesEffortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and trans
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£195.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 44mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L315FZGAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 44mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L315FZGAEUA, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers

£198.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 44mm Green 4G Smartwatch SM-L315FZGAEUA
Stand out with a floating designElevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options Green Silver and Cream. Our most powerful smartwatch processorThe new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus it optimises battery life for long-lasting power ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you. Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precisionStay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate sleep patterns and more with high precision. Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take youFind your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5) ensuring precise and consistent tracking even through dense city blocks. Kickstart your day with Energy ScoreUnderstand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track. Breathe easy with sleep apnoea risk detectionSleep soundly — and safely. As the worlds first smartwatch with FDA-authorised sleep apnoea risk detection Galaxy Watch7 keeps an eye on your sleep quality and helps detect potential signs of sleep problems for your restful nights. Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness trackingTake your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups cool downs and breaks in between or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode. Sleep Coaching for restful nightsA better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score to sleep heart rate to personalised Sleep Coaching and more understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep. Keep your heart health in checkMaintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.123 Harmonising your health journeyAccess and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals. Fall detection. Watches out for youIf you happen to stumble let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services. Suggested replies. Your AI text assistantSend messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood. Get voice-to-text instant summariesEffortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and transform it into a translated summary on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone in a snap. Take your meds at the right timeStay on top of your health with consistent personalised medication alerts — from timely reminders for medication to dosage guidance to refill reminders and more. Reach your health goals with BIA insightsBioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA) sensor can

£209.97
£231.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Silver with Galaxy AI, Smart Watch, Health Monitoring, Fitness Tracker, 44mm, LTE, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0D4F7PK45
Galaxy AI Understand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep, heart rate and daily activities with energy score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track.¹ Personalised Sleep Coaching: A better bedtime routine starts with Sleep Tracking. Get a daily sleep score, your sleep heart rate, personalised Sleep Coaching and more. Understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you to enhance your sleep.² ³ ⁴ ⁵ Advanced Fitness Tracking: Take your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Create your ideal workout routine with warm-ups, cooldowns and breaks in between. Compete with your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise in water with WaterLock Mode.⁶ ⁷ ⁸ ⁹ Next Level Processing Power: The new 3NM processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts in no time. Plus it optimises battery life for long-lasting power, ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you. ¹⁰ ¹¹ What's in the box: 1x Samsung Galaxy Watch7, 44mm, LTE, Silver, Charging Cable (Micro USB) and User Manual.

£319.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 44mm 4G LTE Smart Watch Silver
Elevate your daily routine and wellness journey with the Samsung Galaxy Watch7. Featuring a sleek 44mm silver case, this advanced smartwatch keeps you connected and informed with embedded 4G LTE connectivity, allowing you to make calls and stream music directly from your wrist, even when your phone isn't nearby.Powered by a new, ultra-efficient 3nm processor, the Galaxy Watch7 delivers fast performance and a long-lasting battery that can typically last up to 40 hours. Its groundbreaking BioActive Sensor provides highly accurate health monitoring, tracking your heart rate, taking ECG readings, and even performing Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis. With Dual-Frequency GPS for precise location tracking, you can master any workout. Galaxy AI offers personalized daily insights, including an Energy Score to help you plan your day based on your sleep and activity data.Built to last with 5ATM water resistance and an IP68 rating, it's ready for any adventure. Compatible with both Android and iOS, the Galaxy Watch7 is your ultimate partner for fitness, connectivity, and personalized wellness guidance.
2 days

£319.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 LTE 44mm Super AMOLED Touchscreen 2GB 32GB SM-L315FZSAEUA
Galaxy AI is here Welcome to the new era of AI-powered health. Power through your day with the new 3nm processor and find your way back from a run,

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 44mm Round Dial Smartwatch in Green with 1.47" Touchscreen, Connectivity, 4G, WiFi 5,
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 44mm Round Dial Smartwatch in Green with 1.47" Touchscreen, Connectivity, 4G, WiFi 5, NFC and Bluetooth v5.3, Sports...

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Watch SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch7 4G Connected 44mm Green B0DF387NCK
Samsung L315F Galaxy Watch7 Watch size: 44 mm Colour: green

£193.72
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified
Import version Non UK certified No warranty

£206.06
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified B0D4DXKP5K
Import version Non UK certified No warranty

£207.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung Watch7 44 mm Grey Silver 4G Connected Watch B0DBRHG1VG
Original branded product Three year warranty against factory defects.

£211.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Android 11.0+ |
| Dimensions: | W44.4 mm x D44.4 mm x H9.7 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 33.8 g |
| Display Size: | 3.73 cm (1.5 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED |
| Resolution: | 480 px x 480 px |
| Internal Storage: | 32 GB |
|---|---|
| Memory (RAM): | 2 GB |
| Mobile Network Standard: | 4G/LTE |
|---|---|
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Comfort Features: | Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer |
| Emergency SOS: | Yes |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Gesture Control: | Yes |
| Speaker Function: | Yes |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Waterproof up to: | 5 ATM |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68, MIL-STD 810H |
| Battery Capacity: | 425 Milliampere-hours |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products