Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.81 cm (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Calculator, Countdown Function, Heart Rate, Stopwatch
• Operating System: Google Android
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
• Display Type: Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 47mm LTE L705 (2025) Titanium White
Titanium Design: Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra is made with a durable lightweight casing ready for any tough environment Galaxy AI Powered Health...
prodImage
£251.23
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 47mm LTE L705 (2025) Titanium Blue
prodImage
£254.30
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025 & 2024) (LTE, 47mm ) All Colors **Brand New**
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025 & 2024) (LTE, 47mm ) All Colors **Brand New**, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025 Blue - Smartwatch 47.4mm 151516414
Original branded product. Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth Blue 64GB + 2GB NEW
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth Blue 64GB + 2GB NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) Smart Watch - Silver/Black 7700286
The Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) is your AI-powered personal trainer that turns every workout into a breakthrough moment. With personalised heart rate zones and Energy Score insights, you'll know exactly when to push harder and when to recover, so you can train smarter and hit targets you never thought possible. The 47mm Super AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly whether you're tracking a mountain hike or a pool session, and with up to 30 days of typical battery life, you'll spend more time training and less time charging. Built for trail runs and open water swims, this 47.1mm smartwatch includes ECG monitoring, heart rate tracking, sleep analysis, and fall detection for peace of mind. Built-in GPS lets you leave your phone behind, while NFC and Wi-Fi keep you connected to calls, texts and apps from the Google Play store. Water-, swim-, dust-, and scratch-resistant, it weighs 60.5g and works with Android devices. The removable strap lets you switch styles, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee adds security. A charger is included. Connectivity64GB memory. Compatible with android. WearOS operating system. Bluetooth 5.3 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information47mm Super AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery300mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 30 days. Low usage time of up to 40 days. 1.32 hour charge. Physical specificationWatch size H47.1, W47.1, D12.1mm. Strap size L139.5, W34, T4.5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 60.5g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806097622826.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) Smart Watch - Grey/Orange 7700327
The Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra gives you an AI-powered personal trainer that turns raw data into real progress. This 47mm smartwatch is built to push you further with personalised heart rate zones that help you find your ideal workout intensity, while Energy Score shows you exactly when to train hard and when to recover. The bright Super AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly whether you're tracking runs, rides, swims or hikes with built-in GPS. With up to 30 days of battery life on typical usage, you'll spend less time charging and more time chasing down your goals. Built for mountain trails and pool sessions, this watch is water-, swim-, dust-, and scratch-resistant. Track health with ECG, wrist heart rate, sleep and step counting, while staying connected with notifications, music control, and Google Play apps. The 60.5g design runs on WearOS and pairs with Android via Bluetooth 5.3, Wi-Fi, and NFC for contactless payments. Fall detection adds peace of mind, and the removable strap lets you switch looks. Includes a 2-year guarantee and charger that powers the 300mAh battery in 1.32 hours. Connectivity64GB memory. Compatible with android. WearOS operating system. Bluetooth 5.3 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information47mm Super AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery300mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 30 days. Low usage time of up to 40 days. 1.32 hour charge. Physical specificationWatch size H47.1, W47.1, D12.1mm. Strap size L139.5, W34, T4.5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 60.5g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806097622840.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) LTE with Bixby - Titanium Grey, 47 mm, Silver/Grey 10287353
Get off the beaten track with this Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025). Its rugged titanium casing is tested to military standards to withstand extreme temperature, altitude and pressure. Perfect if you're drawn to adventure. Google Gemini lets you unlock AI-driven insights into your wellbeing, right from your wrist. Plus, the new One UI Watch 8 means smarter navigation, an improved interface and a bunch of new health features. With 64 GB of storage, there's loads of room for your essential apps, photos and playlists. Perfect for keeping you motivated when you're out and about. And the Quick Button on the crown lets you launch your favourite apps in a flash.Good to know- Its cushioned design stays nice and comfy on your wrist, even after a long day exploring- Stay connected on the go with Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G cellular connectivity- Heart Health Management gives you insights into your cardiovascular health metrics- The Super AMOLED display is bright and crisp so you can see all of you favourite apps clearly- With up to 135 hours of battery life, it'll keep up with you on even the most epic of adventures- The Galaxy AI-powered Energy Score compiles all of your data into one easy-to-understand number- Pair it with your Galaxy phone to chat hands-free, use your favourite apps, or find your misplaced belongings- Samsung Wallet lets you pay for your morning coffee with a tap of your watch- It's water resistant so you can wear it in the shower or the swimming pool- There's almost no downtime with fast wireless charging - you can top it up while you're getting ready
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
£604.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) LTE with Bixby - Titanium Blue, 47 mm, Silver/Grey,Blue 10286751
Get off the beaten track with this Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025). Its rugged titanium casing is tested to military standards to withstand extreme temperature, altitude and pressure. Perfect if you're drawn to adventure. Google Gemini lets you unlock AI-driven insights into your wellbeing, right from your wrist. Plus, the new One UI Watch 8 means smarter navigation, an improved interface and a bunch of new health features. With 64 GB of storage, there's loads of room for your essential apps, photos and playlists. Perfect for keeping you motivated when you're out and about. And the Quick Button on the crown lets you launch your favourite apps in a flash.Good to know- Its cushioned design stays nice and comfy on your wrist, even after a long day exploring- Stay connected on the go with Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G cellular connectivity- Heart Health Management gives you insights into your cardiovascular health metrics- The Super AMOLED display is bright and crisp so you can see all of you favourite apps clearly- With up to 135 hours of battery life, it'll keep up with you on even the most epic of adventures- The Galaxy AI-powered Energy Score compiles all of your data into one easy-to-understand number- Pair it with your Galaxy phone to chat hands-free, use your favourite apps, or find your misplaced belongings- Samsung Wallet lets you pay for your morning coffee with a tap of your watch- It's water resistant so you can wear it in the shower or the swimming pool- There's almost no downtime with fast wireless charging - you can top it up while you're getting ready
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
£604.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) (LTE 47 mm) 410621
Galaxy Watch Ultra 47mm LTE TitaniumBlue
prodImage
£641.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) (LTE 47 mm) 408480
GALAXY WATCH ULTRA 47MM LTE TITANIUM
prodImage
£641.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025 Blue - Smartwatch 47.4mm
prodImage
£675.00
£683.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 3.81 cm (1.5") AMOLED 47 mm Digital 48 SM-L705FZA2XEF
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra . Display diagonal: 3.81 cm (1.5"). Display technology: AMOLED. Display resolution: 480 x 480 pixels. Touchscreen. Processor frequency: 1600 MHz. RAM capacity: 2000 MB. Flash memory: 64 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 590 mAh. Weight: 60.5 g. Band colour: Orange. Band size: One Size. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£750.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra LTE L705 (47mm) (2025) (Titanium Blue)
Titanium Design: Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra is made with a durable lightweight casing ready for any tough environment¹ Galaxy AI Powered...
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra LTE L705 (47mm) (2025) (Titanium Gray)
Iconic Cushion design: The Galaxy Watch8 Classic boasts a timeless and cutting edge cushion design with rotating bezels and quick button, The...
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 47mm LTE L705 (2025) Titanium Silver
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra LTE L705 (47mm) (2025) (Titanium White)
Titanium Design: Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra is made with a durable lightweight casing ready for any tough environment¹  Galaxy AI Powered...
prodImage
£414.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth White 64GB + 2GB NEW
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth White 64GB + 2GB NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth Orange 64GB + 2GB NEW
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth Orange 64GB + 2GB NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Samsung - Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) NEW SML705F
Samsung - Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£585.82
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) Smart Watch - Blue 7700303
The Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra gives you AI-powered insights that help you understand your body's readiness to train. With personalised heart rate zones and Energy Score tracking, you can see when to step up the intensity or schedule recovery time based on your actual energy reserves. The 47mm Super AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly, while up to 30 days of battery life keeps you tracking without constant charging. Built-in GPS means you can leave your mobile behind on runs and rides, and it's water-resistant and swimproof for pool sessions and trail adventures. Track running, cycling, swimming and hiking with dedicated workout modes, or monitor health with ECG, wrist heart rate, sleep analysis, and step counting. Fall detection adds safety during activities. Stay connected with calls, texts, notifications, control music, and access Google Play apps. The watch pairs with Android via Bluetooth 5.3, Wi-Fi, and NFC for contactless payments. Weighing 60.5g with a 139.5mm strap, it's comfortable for all-day wear and has a removable strap for easy customisation. The charger quickly restores power, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee offers peace of mind. Connectivity64GB memory. Compatible with android. WearOS operating system. Bluetooth 5.3 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information47mm Super AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery300mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 30 days. Low usage time of up to 40 days. 1.32 hour charge. Physical specificationWatch size H47.1, W47.1, D12.1mm. Strap size L139.5, W34, T4.5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 60.5g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806097622833.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) LTE with Bixby - Titanium Silver, 47 mm, Silver/Grey 10287213
Get off the beaten track with this Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025). Its rugged titanium casing is tested to military standards to withstand extreme temperature, altitude and pressure. Perfect if you're drawn to adventure. Google Gemini lets you unlock AI-driven insights into your wellbeing, right from your wrist. Plus, the new One UI Watch 8 means smarter navigation, an improved interface and a bunch of new health features. With 64 GB of storage, there's loads of room for your essential apps, photos and playlists. Perfect for keeping you motivated when you're out and about. And the Quick Button on the crown lets you launch your favourite apps in a flash.Good to know- Its cushioned design stays nice and comfy on your wrist, even after a long day exploring- Stay connected on the go with Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G cellular connectivity- Heart Health Management gives you insights into your cardiovascular health metrics- The Super AMOLED display is bright and crisp so you can see all of you favourite apps clearly- With up to 135 hours of battery life, it'll keep up with you on even the most epic of adventures- The Galaxy AI-powered Energy Score compiles all of your data into one easy-to-understand number- Pair it with your Galaxy phone to chat hands-free, use your favourite apps, or find your misplaced belongings- Samsung Wallet lets you pay for your morning coffee with a tap of your watch- It's water resistant so you can wear it in the shower or the swimming pool- There's almost no downtime with fast wireless charging - you can top it up while you're getting ready
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
£604.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) (LTE 47 mm) 409753
Galaxy Watch Ultra 47mm LTE TitaniumGrey
prodImage
£641.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) (LTE 47 mm) 410045
GXY WATCH ULTRA 47MM LTE WHITE
prodImage
£641.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth Dark Grey 64GB + 2GB NEW
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra (2025) 47mm 4G + Bluetooth Dark Grey 64GB + 2GB NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:3.81 cm (1.5 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Resolution:480 px x 480 px
Features
Operating System:Google Android
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Calculator, Countdown Function, Heart Rate, Stopwatch
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:590 Milliampere-hours
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct 3 Solar 50 mm
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 45 mm
£249.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro LTE
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Venu 2S
£216.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
prodImage
£251.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.30
Shipping: Free
whphones
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel