Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.55 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm WiFi Porcelain White – Brand New Sealed UK Model GA09308EU
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm WiFi Porcelain White – Brand New Sealed UK Model, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
Google Pixel Watch 4 AMOLED Touchscreen 32 GB Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) 36.7 g 463283
Pixel Watch 4 45mm Moonst/Moonst WiFi
prodImage
£374.08
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Matte Black Aluminium Case - Obsidian Active Band - Wi-Fi B0FJFS8KTY
Innovative design all the way around. A leap forward in precision craftsmanship, with a first-of-its-kind Actua 360 domed display and powerful health and fitness sensors. Iconic Actua 360 display. See it all and do the most with a 10% larger Active display that’s 50% brighter and as durable as ever with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass. The best watch for Gemini. Just ask questions and your ultra capable AI assistant will deliver quick response for personalised help. Longest lasting. Fastest charging. With 25% faster charging and Google’s longest battery life yet, the Pixel Watch 4 is ready when you are. AI text suggestions that sound like you. Stay connected with AI-powered quick replies when you’re texting - they’re personalised with your style and hyper-relevant to your conversation. A leading approach to better health. The Pixel Watch 4 helps you to understand your health with Google’s most accurate heart rate tracking, sleep insights, Health Metrics and more. Training smarter starts with the Pixel Watch 4. It connects the dots between your activity and recovery, so you can make informed decisions about your workouts and optimise your performance. Detects loss of pulse, then calls for help. Loss of Pulse Detection can detect a loss of pulse event and prompt a call to emergency services for potentially lifesaving help. SOS satellite communications. Get help even if you’re in a remote location - the Pixel Watch 4 can connect you to emergency services through geo-stationary satellites. Get help if you need it. If you’re in a situation where you feel unsafe, the Pixel Watch 4 can alert trusted contacts or 999 with Emergency SOS.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Obsidian 7748004
The Google Pixel Watch 4 is your all-in-one health tracker and AI-powered companion, built to keep up with your life. With up to 1.5 days of battery life on typical use or up to 3 days with low usage, you'll get continuous insights into your wellbeing, from heart rate monitoring and ECG tracking to sleep analysis and stress management. The innovative 45mm Actua 360 Domed touchscreen delivers a seamless visual experience, while dual-frequency GPS powered by machine learning gives you precise route tracking on runs, rides and hikes - even through city streets and dense forests. Stay connected with smartphone notifications, music control, and weather updates from your wrist. The Pixel Watch 4's Gemini AI responds when you raise your wrist, offering personalised help without interrupting you. Track workouts like running, cycling, swimming and hiking, monitor steps, and measure SpO2 and HRV. Fall and crash detection add peace of mind. This 36.7g water-, dust-, and scratch-resistant smartwatch pairs with Android via Bluetooth 6, includes replaceable straps (150-215mm), Active Bands, a USB-C Quick Charge Dock, and a 2-year guarantee. ConnectivityCortex-M55. 32GB memory. Compatible with android. Wear OS 6.0 operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information45mm Actua 360 Domed screen. Touchscreen. Battery455mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 1.5 days. Low usage time of up to 3 days. 1 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: S/L strap fits 150 - 215mm wrists. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 36.7g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Active Band (small and large bands), USB-C Quick Charge Dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840353931473.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Moonstone 7754610
The Google Pixel Watch 4 is your all-in-one health tracker, fitness companion, and AI assistant in a sleek 45mm smartwatch. Its first-of-its-kind Actua 360 Domed display offers a seamless glass design and sensors that track heart rate, sleep quality, SpO2 and HRV. Dual-frequency GPS with machine learning ensures precise route tracking on runs, rides and hikes in dense forests or city streets, so you can leave your phone behind. With up to 1.5 days of battery life and a 1-hour full charge, you'll spend less time plugged in and more time moving. Raise your wrist to wake Gemini, Google's AI assistant, for instant answers, personalised insights, and smart help. Track workouts from running to swimming, monitor stress, and review sleep insights. The custom speaker delivers clear audio for calls and music, while notifications keep you connected. Water-, dust-, and scratch-resistant, it fits wrists 150-215mm with removable straps, weighs 36.7g, works with Android via Bluetooth 6, Wi-Fi, NFC and includes Active Bands, a USB-C Quick Charge Dock, and a 2-year guarantee. ConnectivityCortex-M55. 32GB memory. Compatible with android. Wear OS 6.0 operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information45mm Actua 360 Domed screen. Touchscreen. Battery455mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 1.5 days. Low usage time of up to 3 days. 1 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: S/L strap fits 150 - 215mm wrists. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 36.7g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Active Band (small and large bands), USB-C Quick Charge Dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840353933828.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Satin Moonstone Aluminium Case - Moonstone Active Band - Wi-Fi B0FJFW5WZV
prodImage
£423.79
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive 690405f7c5bcfe1330295692
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£523.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Porcelain 7759251
The Google Pixel Watch 4 is your all-in-one health companion and AI-powered assistant built to keep up with your life. This 45mm smartwatch features a first-of-its-kind Actua 360 Domed display that's as stunning as it is functional, plus up to 1.5 days of battery life with typical usage or up to 3 days in low-usage mode. Gemini AI integration means you can raise your wrist to ask questions and get personalised help instantly, while the custom speaker and stronger haptics make every interaction feel natural and responsive. Track fitness precisely with dual-frequency GPS for accurate routes in dense forests or city streets. The Pixel Watch 4 monitors heart rate, sleep, SpO2 and HRV. Built for running, cycling, swimming and hiking, it includes fall and crash detection. Stay connected with a touchscreen, Google Play apps, NFC, Wi-Fi, and Bluetooth 6. Water-, dust-, and scratch-resistant, it weighs 36.7g, fits 150-215mm wrists, works with Android, charges in 1 hour, and includes two Active Bands plus a USB-C Quick Charge Dock. Comes with a 2-year guarantee. ConnectivityCortex-M55. 32GB memory. Compatible with android. Wear OS 6.0 operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information45mm Actua 360 Domed screen. Touchscreen. Battery455mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 1.5 days. Low usage time of up to 3 days. 1 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: S/L strap fits 150 - 215mm wrists. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 36.7g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Active Band (small and large bands), USB-C Quick Charge Dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840353933743.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Silver/Porcelain 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Silver/Porcelain 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Matte Black/Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Matte Black/Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Satin Moonstone/Moonstone 32GB + 2GB Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch 4 45mm Satin Moonstone/Moonstone 32GB + 2GB Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive Health 690405f7c5bcfe1330295692
Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive Health, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£614.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x D45 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:36.7 g
Display
Display Size:3.55 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:3D Gorilla Glass, Gorilla Glass 5, LTPO AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:456 px x 456 px
Pixel Density:320 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:455 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£231.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Google Pixel WatchCompare 17 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£329.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTECompare 11 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£178.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mmCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2Compare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£309.16
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWC)
£350.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suunto Vertical Solar
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Buds
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 570 47 mm
£359.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 45 mm
£359.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active2 Aluminum 44 mm
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
gadgetconverters
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
prodImage
£374.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel