Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
Manufacturer: Google
- Smartwatch
- Display Size: 3.04 cm (1.2 in")
- Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
- Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
- Operating System: Google Android Wear
- Processor: Qualcomm
- Internal Storage: 32 GB
- Memory (RAM): 2 GB
Price History
1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Google
Popular Products

Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£251.99

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00

Amazfit Bip 6
£52.95

Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00

Garmin Venu 3
£282.69

Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89

Xplora X6 Play
£189.99
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Matte Black Aluminium Case - Obsidian Active band - LTE B0FJFVDXSG
Innovative design all the way around. A leap forward in precision craftsmanship, with a first-of-its-kind Actua 360 domed display and powerful health and fitness sensors. Iconic Actua 360 display. See it all and do the most with a 10% larger Active display that’s 50% brighter and as durable as ever with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass. The best watch for Gemini. Just ask questions and your ultra capable AI assistant will deliver quick response for personalised help. Longest lasting. Fastest charging. With 25% faster charging and Google’s longest battery life yet, the Pixel Watch 4 is ready when you are. AI text suggestions that sound like you. Stay connected with AI-powered quick replies when you’re texting - they’re personalised with your style and hyper-relevant to your conversation. A leading approach to better health. The Pixel Watch 4 helps you to understand your health with Google’s most accurate heart rate tracking, sleep insights, Health Metrics and more. Training smarter starts with the Pixel Watch 4. It connects the dots between your activity and recovery, so you can make informed decisions about your workouts and optimise your performance. Detects loss of pulse, then calls for help. Loss of Pulse Detection can detect a loss of pulse event and prompt a call to emergency services for potentially lifesaving help. SOS satellite communications. Get help even if you’re in a remote location - the Pixel Watch 4 can connect you to emergency services through geo-stationary satellites. Get help if you need it. If you’re in a situation where you feel unsafe, the Pixel Watch 4 can alert trusted contacts or 999 with Emergency SOS.

£449.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Polished Silver Aluminium Case - Iris Active Band - LTE B0FJFTV34G

£449.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE - Champagne Gold Aluminium Case with Lemongrass Active Band, 41 mm, Gold,Green 10289666
See more and do more with the Google Pixel Watch 4. The gorgeous Actua 360 display is bigger and brighter than the previous generation. Whether you're checking your stats in the sun or scrolling through your schedule, it's all crystal clear. And with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass, it's tough enough to keep up with your day. From sleep and stress to skin temperature and SpO2, this watch keeps you in sync with your body. With over 40 exercises tracked and data-backed guidance, it's perfect for any fitness journey.Good to know- Go further with up to 30 hours of battery life - plus, a quick 15-minute charge gets you 15 hours of juice- The Gemini AI assistant is ready to answer questions, offer personalised tips, and keep you on track- Enjoy texting, calls, music, maps, and safety features with 4G LTE, even when your phone's at home- Crafted with aerospace-grade aluminium and an IP68 rating, it'll handle water, dust, and dings- Dual-frequency GPS keeps your route on track - wherever you run or hike, it's got your back- Tools like readiness score and cardio load help you avoid overtraining and reduce injury risk- Pulse detection, emergency sharing, and crash detection give you and your family peace of mind- Build your own custom runs and get live feedback on form, performance and progress
"1 to 3 days"

£449.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE - Matte Black Aluminium Case with Obsidian Active Band, 41 mm, Black 10291596
See more and do more with the Google Pixel Watch 4. The gorgeous Actua 360 display is bigger and brighter than the previous generation. Whether you're checking your stats in the sun or scrolling through your schedule, it's all crystal clear. And with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass, it's tough enough to keep up with your day. From sleep and stress to skin temperature and SpO2, this watch keeps you in sync with your body. With over 40 exercises tracked and data-backed guidance, it's perfect for any fitness journey.Good to know- Go further with up to 30 hours of battery life - plus, a quick 15-minute charge gets you 15 hours of juice- The Gemini AI assistant is ready to answer questions, offer personalised tips, and keep you on track- Enjoy texting, calls, music, maps, and safety features with 4G LTE, even when your phone's at home- Crafted with aerospace-grade aluminium and an IP68 rating, it'll handle water, dust, and dings- Dual-frequency GPS keeps your route on track - wherever you run or hike, it's got your back- Tools like readiness score and cardio load help you avoid overtraining and reduce injury risk- Pulse detection, emergency sharing, and crash detection give you and your family peace of mind- Build your own custom runs and get live feedback on form, performance and progress
"1 to 3 days"

£449.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 AMOLED 41 mm Digital Touchscreen 4G Silver Wi-Fi GA10829-EU
Google Pixel Watch 4. Display technology: AMOLED. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 2048 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 325 mAh. Weight: 31 g. Waterproof up to: 50 m. Band material: Fluoroelastomer. Band colour: Beige. Band size: S/L. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£630.78
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 AMOLED 41 mm Digital Touchscreen 4G Gold Wi-Fi GP GA10834-EU
Google Pixel Watch 4. Display technology: AMOLED. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 2048 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 325 mAh. Weight: 31 g. Waterproof up to: 50 m. Band material: Fluoroelastomer. Band colour: Green. Band size: S/L. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£630.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Polished Silver Aluminium Case - Porcelain Active band - LTE B0FJFVP5NB

£449.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (41 mm) - Android Smartwatch with Domed Display, Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking and Help from Gemini - Champagne Gold Aluminium Case - Lemongrass Active Band - LTE B0FJFSGLZZ

£449.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE - Silver Aluminium Case with Iris Active Band, 41 mm, Blue,Silver/Grey 10290100
See more and do more with the Google Pixel Watch 4. The gorgeous Actua 360 display is bigger and brighter than the previous generation. Whether you're checking your stats in the sun or scrolling through your schedule, it's all crystal clear. And with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass, it's tough enough to keep up with your day. From sleep and stress to skin temperature and SpO2, this watch keeps you in sync with your body. With over 40 exercises tracked and data-backed guidance, it's perfect for any fitness journey.Good to know- Go further with up to 30 hours of battery life - plus, a quick 15-minute charge gets you 15 hours of juice- The Gemini AI assistant is ready to answer questions, offer personalised tips, and keep you on track- Enjoy texting, calls, music, maps, and safety features with 4G LTE, even when your phone's at home- Crafted with aerospace-grade aluminium and an IP68 rating, it'll handle water, dust, and dings- Dual-frequency GPS keeps your route on track - wherever you run or hike, it's got your back- Tools like readiness score and cardio load help you avoid overtraining and reduce injury risk- Pulse detection, emergency sharing, and crash detection give you and your family peace of mind- Build your own custom runs and get live feedback on form, performance and progress
"1 to 3 days"

£449.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE - Matte Black Aluminium Case with Porcelain Active Band, 41 mm, Silver/Grey,Black 10289624
See more and do more with the Google Pixel Watch 4. The gorgeous Actua 360 display is bigger and brighter than the previous generation. Whether you're checking your stats in the sun or scrolling through your schedule, it's all crystal clear. And with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass, it's tough enough to keep up with your day. From sleep and stress to skin temperature and SpO2, this watch keeps you in sync with your body. With over 40 exercises tracked and data-backed guidance, it's perfect for any fitness journey.Good to know- Go further with up to 30 hours of battery life - plus, a quick 15-minute charge gets you 15 hours of juice- The Gemini AI assistant is ready to answer questions, offer personalised tips, and keep you on track- Enjoy texting, calls, music, maps, and safety features with 4G LTE, even when your phone's at home- Crafted with aerospace-grade aluminium and an IP68 rating, it'll handle water, dust, and dings- Dual-frequency GPS keeps your route on track - wherever you run or hike, it's got your back- Tools like readiness score and cardio load help you avoid overtraining and reduce injury risk- Pulse detection, emergency sharing, and crash detection give you and your family peace of mind- Build your own custom runs and get live feedback on form, performance and progress
"1 to 3 days"

£449.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 AMOLED 41 mm Digital Touchscreen 4G Silver Wi-Fi GA10839-EU
Google Pixel Watch 4. Display technology: AMOLED. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 2048 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 325 mAh. Weight: 31 g. Waterproof up to: 50 m. Band material: Fluoroelastomer. Band colour: Purple. Band size: S/L. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£630.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W41 mm x D41 mm x H12.3 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 31 g |
| Display Size: | 3.04 cm (1.2 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | 3D Gorilla Glass, Gorilla Glass 5, LTPO AMOLED |
| Resolution: | 456 px x 456 px |
| Pixel Density: | 320 ppi |
| Operating System: | Google Android Wear |
|---|---|
| Processor: | Qualcomm |
| Internal Storage: | 32 GB |
| Memory (RAM): | 2 GB |
| Mobile Network Standard: | 4G/LTE |
|---|---|
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 6.0 |
| Location Determination: | Galileo, Glonass, GPS |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Comfort Features: | Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer |
| Emergency SOS: | Yes |
| Music Control: | Yes |
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Speaker Function: | Yes |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Waterproof up to: | 5 ATM |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
| Battery Capacity: | 325 Milliampere-hours |
Price History
1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products