Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
from £275.25to £324.115 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3 cm (1.2 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10.0+
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch 3 (41 mm) - Android smartwatch with heart rate tracking, advanced running from Fitbit, fitness insights, 24-hour battery - champagne gold aluminium case - hazel band - Wi-Fi
-The Google Pixel Watch 3 is designed for performance, with a bigger, brighter screen, advanced fitness from Fitbit and everyday help from Google. -Twice as bright, 10% more display and more responsive than before – the Actua screen is designed to make it easy to see your stats and info. -Get 24 hours of battery with always-on display and up to 36 hours in Battery Saver mode. The 41 mm size charges 20% faster than the Pixel Watch 2. -You bring the effort, the Pixel Watch 3 brings the expertise. Build run workouts and get real-time guidance and advanced form tracking. -Build the ideal run routine – warm-ups, cool-downs, intervals and pace & HR targets. Then access saved workouts on your watch to beat your PRs. -Google AI uses your goals, past runs and readiness to power personalised run recommendations with real-time, on-wrist coaching. -To connect Google Pixel Watch, you need a compatible Android phone with Android OS version 8.0 or newer (9.0 or newer for Google Pixel Watch 2 and 10.0 or newer for Google Pixel Watch 3). iOS phones are currently not supported.
prodImage
£275.25
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 (41 mm) Android smartwatch Obsidian band Wi-Fi
The Google Pixel Watch 3 is designed for performance, with a bigger, brighter screen, advanced fitness from Fitbit and everyday help from Google. ...
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 AMOLED 41 mm Digital Touchscreen Silver Wi-Fi GPS GA05735-DE
Google Pixel Watch 3. Display technology: AMOLED. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 2048 MB. Flash memory: 32 GB. Wi-Fi. GPS (satellite). Battery capacity: 307 mAh. Weight: 31 g. Band material: Fluoroelastomer. Band colour: Beige. Band size: S/L. Operating system installed: Wear OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£315.72
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 (41 mm) ? Android smartwatch with heart rate tracking, advanced running from Fitbit, fitness insights, 24-hour battery ? Matte B
Google Pixel Watch 3 (41 mm) ? Android smartwatch with heart rate tracking, advanced running from Fitbit, fitness insights, 24-hour battery ? Matte...
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 3 (41mm) - Android Smartwatch with Heart Rate Tracking, Advanced Running from Fitbit, Fitness Insights, 24-Hour Battery - Polished Silver Aluminium Case - Porcelain Band - Wi-Fi
The Google Pixel Watch 3 is designed for performance, with a bigger, brighter screen, advanced fitness from Fitbit and everyday help from Google. Twice as bright, 10% more display and more responsive than before – the Actua screen is designed to make it easy to see your stats and info. Get 24 hours of battery with always-on display and up to 36 hours in Battery Saver mode. The 41 mm size charges 20% faster than the Pixel Watch 2. You bring the effort, the Pixel Watch 3 brings the expertise. Build run workouts and get real-time guidance and advanced form tracking. Build the ideal run routine – warm-ups, cool-downs, intervals and pace & HR targets. Then access saved workouts on your watch to beat your PRs. Google AI uses your goals, past runs and readiness to power personalised run recommendations with real-time, on-wrist coaching.
prodImage
£324.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 mm x D41 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:31 g
Display
Display Size:3 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:320 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:307 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£397.86
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£281.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mmCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£169.96
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£449.00
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 11 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£169.96
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 41 mm
£279.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£99.00
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTECompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel Watch
£67.95
Google Pixel WatchCompare 22 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£120.00
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2
£372.11
Google Pixel Watch 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 45 mm
£274.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
£276.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Instinct Solar
£276.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm
£271.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£237.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£278.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS VivoWatch 5
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Withings ScanWatch 2 38 mm
£265.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£275.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel