Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EWB)

Price History
• Smartwatch with 46 mm case made of titanium or stainless steel
• 1.5-inch LTPO 2.0 AMOLED display with 466 × 466 pixels and 3000 nits brightness
• Extensive sensors: heart rate, ECG, SpO2, accelerometer, gyroscope
• Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, suitable for swimming and everyday activities
• Operating system: HarmonyOS with gesture control and physical crown for navigation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EWB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI Watch 5 46mm Wi-Fi Smart Watch - Black 7535561
The HUAWEI Watch 5 is your reliable health companion that keeps up with your busiest days. With up to 11 days of battery life, you'll get continuous insights through multi-sensing X-TAP technology - from fingertip blood oxygen monitoring and HRV to ECG tracking with a three-in-one sensor. The stunning 46mm AMOLED touchscreen features a spherical sapphire screen with 3000 nits of brightness, making it easy to check your stats even in bright sunlight. Built for athletes and adventurers, this smartwatch offers GPS tracking, maps for 15,000 golf courses, and supports free diving to 40m. Track running, cycling, swimming, hiking and more with pro sports features, while wrist-based heart rate, sleep tracking, and fall detection monitor your wellbeing. Water-, swim-, dust-, and scratch-resistant, it fits wrists 120-190mm and works with iOS and Android. The 867mAh battery charges in 1.66 hours via a wireless cradle. Bluetooth 2.4, Wi-Fi, 32GB memory, and music player keep you connected through the HUAWEI Health app. Includes a 2-year guarantee. Connectivity32GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 2.4 connection. Wi-Fi. Display information46mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery867mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 11 days. Low usage time of up to 4.5 days. 1.66 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 120 - 190mm wrists. Watch size H46, W46, D11.3mm. Strap size L150, W22, T3mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 356.1g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Wireless charging cradle, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Compatible with HUAWEI straps. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103154300.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch 5 46mm Black 1.5" Smart Watch 11 Days Battery iOS Android GPS X-TAP
Huawei Watch 5 46mm Black 1.5" Smart Watch 11 Days Battery iOS Android GPS X-TAP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH 5 3.81 cm (1.5") AMOLED 46 mm Digital 466 x 466 pixels Touchscreen Black Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) 402291
Huawei Watch 5 46mm Black
prodImage
£424.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch with 46 mm case made of titanium or stainless steel
1.5-inch LTPO 2.0 AMOLED display with 466 × 466 pixels and 3000 nits brightness
Extensive sensors: heart rate, ECG, SpO2, accelerometer, gyroscope
Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, suitable for swimming and everyday activities
Operating system: HarmonyOS with gesture control and physical crown for navigation

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EWB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Withings ScanWatch Light
£183.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmin Instinct Crossover
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Instinct Tactical
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Compare Prices
20 offers
Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWD)
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWE)
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EWB)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel