Garmin Instinct 2X Solar

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar
from £212.99to £595.7417 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Altimeter, Area Calculation, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Profile, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search, Solar and Lunar Calendar, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer, Tide Table
• Compatible with: iPhone, Android, Garmin Connect Mobile
• Internal Storage: 64 MB
• Display Size: 2.7 cm
• Display Type: MIP, Power Glass
• Resolution: 176 px x 176 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR, 50mm GPS smartwatch, built-in sports apps & health monitoring, SOLAR charging & ultra tough design features, up to 40 days battery life, Flame Red HOOK-N-B0BXLXR5TC-qing
Bold, rugged GPS smartwatch is built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance — with a large solar-charged display and durable 50 mm polymer case Solar charging: Power Glass lens extends battery life, producing 50% more energy than the standard Instinct 2 solar watch Infinite battery life in smartwatch mode when exposed to 3 hours of direct sunlight (50,000 lux) per day Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility while you train at night and provides a bright, steady beam in either green or white light 24/7 health and wellness tracking helps you stay on top of your body metrics with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries.) Multi-band GNSS technology delivers more accurate positioning than single band devices Navigate the outdoors with built-in sensors for 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter Integrated flashlight feature with SOS strobe mode commands attention in emergency situations Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more, plus VO2 max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications, Garmin Pay contactless payments and Connect IQ app integration (compatible smartphone required)
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR, 50mm GPS smartwatch, built-in sports apps & health monitoring, SOLAR charging & ultra tough design features, up to 40 days battery life, Graphite B0BXLXXTL2
Bold, rugged GPS smartwatch is built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance — with a large solar-charged display and durable 50 mm polymer case Solar charging: Power Glass lens extends battery life, producing 50% more energy than the standard Instinct 2 solar watch Infinite battery life in smartwatch mode when exposed to 3 hours of direct sunlight (50,000 lux) per day Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility while you train at night and provides a bright, steady beam in either green or white light 24/7 health and wellness tracking helps you stay on top of your body metrics with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries.) Multi-band GNSS technology delivers more accurate positioning than single band devices Navigate the outdoors with built-in sensors for 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter Integrated flashlight feature with SOS strobe mode commands attention in emergency situations Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more, plus VO2 max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications, Garmin Pay contactless payments and Connect IQ app integration (compatible smartphone required)
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR, 50mm GPS smartwatch, built-in sports apps & health monitoring, SOLAR charging & ultra tough design features, up to 40 days battery life, Whitestone 2X Solar White 50mm White
Bold, rugged GPS smartwatch is built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance — with a large solar-charged display and durable 50 mm polymer case Solar charging: Power Glass lens extends battery life, producing 50% more energy than the standard Instinct 2 solar watch Infinite battery life in smartwatch mode when exposed to 3 hours of direct sunlight (50,000 lux) per day Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility while you train at night and provides a bright, steady beam in either green or white light 24/7 health and wellness tracking helps you stay on top of your body metrics with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries.) Multi-band GNSS technology delivers more accurate positioning than single band devices Navigate the outdoors with built-in sensors for 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter Integrated flashlight feature with SOS strobe mode commands attention in emergency situations Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more, plus VO2 max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications, Garmin Pay contactless payments and Connect IQ app integration (compatible smartphone required)
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR, 50mm GPS smartwatch, built-in sports apps & health monitoring, SOLAR charging & ultra tough design features, up to 40 days battery life, Flame Red HOOK-N-B0BXLXR5TC-qing
Bold, rugged GPS smartwatch is built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance — with a large solar-charged display and durable 50 mm polymer case Solar charging: Power Glass lens extends battery life, producing 50% more energy than the standard Instinct 2 solar watch Infinite battery life in smartwatch mode when exposed to 3 hours of direct sunlight (50,000 lux) per day Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility while you train at night and provides a bright, steady beam in either green or white light 24/7 health and wellness tracking helps you stay on top of your body metrics with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries.) Multi-band GNSS technology delivers more accurate positioning than single band devices Navigate the outdoors with built-in sensors for 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter Integrated flashlight feature with SOS strobe mode commands attention in emergency situations Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more, plus VO2 max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications, Garmin Pay contactless payments and Connect IQ app integration (compatible smartphone required)
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar, Whitestone, WW
Features Includedcomponents,Instinct2XSolar,USBCable,QuickStartGuide...
prodImage
£259.46
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR, Large Rugged GPS Smartwatch, Built-in Sports Apps and Health Monitoring, Solar Charging and Ultratough Design Features
Brand: GARMIN Color: Graphite Features: Includedcomponents,Instinct2XSolar,USBCable,QuickStartGuide...
prodImage
£272.79
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02805-04 Instinct 2X Solar Whitestone Silicone Watch
WHATEVER YOU DO, OWN IT This big, rugged multisport GPS smartwatch is tough enough to keep up with you and bold enough to fit your style. Its expansive solar charging lens keeps a larger battery going...
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02805-01 Instinct 2X Solar Flame Red Silicone Watch
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Smartwatch Garmin Instinct 2x Solar *schwarz* NEW 010-02805-00
Smartwatch Garmin Instinct 2x Solar *schwarz* NEW, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£395.45
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar 50mm Graphite GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar 50mm Graphite GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR, 50mm GPS smartwatch, built-in sports apps & health monitoring, SOLAR charging & ultra tough design features, up to 40 days battery life, Whitestone 2X Solar White 50mm White
Bold, rugged GPS smartwatch is built to U.S. military standard 810 for thermal, shock and water resistance — with a large solar-charged display and durable 50 mm polymer case Solar charging: Power Glass lens extends battery life, producing 50% more energy than the standard Instinct 2 solar watch Infinite battery life in smartwatch mode when exposed to 3 hours of direct sunlight (50,000 lux) per day Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility while you train at night and provides a bright, steady beam in either green or white light 24/7 health and wellness tracking helps you stay on top of your body metrics with wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, respiration tracking, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked. Pulse Ox not available in all countries.) Multi-band GNSS technology delivers more accurate positioning than single band devices Navigate the outdoors with built-in sensors for 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter Integrated flashlight feature with SOS strobe mode commands attention in emergency situations Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more, plus VO2 max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications, Garmin Pay contactless payments and Connect IQ app integration (compatible smartphone required)
prodImage
£250.65
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar 2.79 cm (1.1") MIP 50 mm Digital 176 x 176 pixels Touchscreen Red GPS (satellite)
GarminInstinct2XSolar2.79cm(1.1")MIP50mmDigital176x176pixelsTouchscreenRedGPS(satellite)
prodImage
£274.07
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02805-00 Instinct 2X Solar Graphite Silicone Watch
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar 50mm Whitestone GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar 50mm Whitestone GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR GPS 50mm Smartwatch, Larg
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR GPS 50mm Smartwatch, Larg Product Description: - Bold, rugged GPS smartwatch is built to U.S. military standard 810 for...
prodImage
£595.73
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR GPS 50mm Smartwatch, Larg
prodImage
£595.74
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2X SOLAR GPS 50mm Smartwatch, Larg
prodImage
£595.74
£613.73
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Compatible with
iPhone, Android, Garmin Connect Mobile
Dimensions
Strap Width:26 mm
Dimensions:H14.5 mm
Diameter:50 mm
Display
Display Size:2.7 cm
Display Type:MIP, Power Glass
Resolution:176 px x 176 px
Features
Internal Storage:64 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:SMS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Altimeter, Area Calculation, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Profile, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search, Solar and Lunar Calendar, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer, Tide Table
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 49 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 43 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 20 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 13 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Garmin Forerunner 265SCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Watch 3 46 mm
£212.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu 2S
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Venu Sq 2
£182.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Stainless Steel 46 mm
£215.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Watch
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu 2
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar
HOOKINS
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
FairTech
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel