Garmin Lily 2

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Lily 2
from £191.00to £261.838 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring
• Silicone wristband
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 240 px x 201 px
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Lily 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Lily 2, 35mm smartwatch, Stylish small watch & fitness tracker with hidden display, patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 5 days battery life, Coconut B0CP9C4RKN
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Metal watch case with a silicone band; plus, choose between two band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to 5 days of battery life Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Batter energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more Track yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, mindful breathing and more with sports apps; connect to your compatible smartphone’s GPS to accurately track outdoor walks, runs and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available Move alerts remind you to move your body and even include a variety of movement options
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2, 35mm smartwatch, Stylish small watch & fitness tracker with hidden display, patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 5 days battery life, Lilac Lily 2 Lilac-FBA
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Metal watch case with a silicone band; plus, choose between two band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to 5 days of battery life Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Batter energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more Track yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, mindful breathing and more with sports apps; connect to your compatible smartphone’s GPS to accurately track outdoor walks, runs and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available Move alerts remind you to move your body and even include a variety of movement options
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Multisport Smartwatch Lily 2 Bluetooth 35mm Heart Level Cream Gold 010-02839-00
The Garmin Lily 2 is all about that understated style. The metal case and patterned lens give this watch a premium look that pairs well with any...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2, 35mm smartwatch, Stylish small watch & fitness tracker with hidden display, patterned lens, bright touchscreen display, up to 5 days battery life, Lilac Lily 2 Lilac-FBA
Small, stylish smartwatch complements your look with a unique patterned lens that, with a tap, reveals a bright touchscreen display Metal watch case with a silicone band; plus, choose between two band colours, so you can find the perfect piece to fit your look Stay fashion-forward 24/7, and get a more complete picture of your health with up to 5 days of battery life Understand your body with sleep score, respiration tracking, Body Batter energy monitoring, menstrual cycle and pregnancy tracking, hydration tracking, all-day stress tracking and heart rate monitoring, including alerts if your heart rate gets high or low (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Stay connected with smart notifications when paired to your smartphone for incoming calls, text messages, calendar reminders and more Track yoga, Pilates, cardio, dance fitness, mindful breathing and more with sports apps; connect to your compatible smartphone’s GPS to accurately track outdoor walks, runs and more See how active you are throughout the day with step counting, calories burned, intensity minutes and more (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Head out with peace of mind with safety and tracking features, including LiveTrack plus incident detection (during select activities) and Assistance, both of which send a message with your live location to emergency contacts when paired with your compatible smartphone; requires setup and your smartphone to be in an area with network coverage where data connectivity is available Move alerts remind you to move your body and even include a variety of movement options
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02839-70 Lily 2 Fitness & Lifestyle Smartwatch ( Watch
LILY 2 THE SMALL, STYLISH SMARTWATCH TRENDY BUT UNEXPECTED HIDDEN DISPLAY, PATTERNED LENS — JUST TAP TO REVEAL A BRIGHT DISPLAY FASHION-FORWARD, 24/7 UP TO 5 DAYS OF BATTERY LIFE FOR A MORE COMP...
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-02839-01 Lily 2 Fitness & Lifestyle Smartwatch ( Watch
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Lily 2 Smart Watch - Lilac, Purple,Pink 10260004
The Garmin Lily 2 is all about that understated style. The metal case and patterned lens give this watch a premium look that pairs well with any outfit. Which is a good thing because you'll want to wear it everywhere. Not only does it track your activity, heart rate, and sleep, the Body Battery uses that data to let you know when to ramp it up and when to take it easy. There's a bunch of built-in sports apps too, so you can log your morning yoga session or after work dance class for better insights.Good to know- The bright display lights up at the flick of a wrist or a quick tap on the screen- You'll get an at-a-glance Sleep Score, and you can hop on the app for a detailed breakdown or tips- Step out with confidence - you can share your live location or set up Incident Detection for safety- Make your wellbeing a priority with menstrual cycle, stress, and hydration tracking - or chill with a breathwork activity- It links to your iOS or Android phone so you'll get notifications and can view your calendar- You won't need to recharge every night as the battery lasts for up to 5 days
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Lily 2 35mm Smartwatch Coconut - Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display 0100283900
Garmin Lily 2 35mm Smartwatch Coconut - Fitness Tracker with Hidden Display, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£261.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Silicone wristband
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.4 mm x D35.4 mm x H10.1 mm
Weight:24.4 g
Display
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 201 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:5 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Lily 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 49 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 43 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 21 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Garmin Forerunner 265SCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct Solar Camo Edition
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£169.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xplora X6 Play (2nd Gen)
£185.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct 2S Camo Edition
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu Sq 2
£182.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
£199.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£237.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin Lily 2
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
FairTech
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel