Withings ScanWatch 42 mm

Manufacturer: Withings
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
from £206.36to £347.772 offersManufacturer: Withings
• Hybrid Smartwatch
• Location Determination: GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+ and iOS 12+
• Display Type: Analog
• Touchscreen: No
• Mobile Network Standard: Without
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Withings Unisex Watch ref. HWA09-MODEL4-AL
prodImage
£206.36
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch – Hybrid Smartwatch with ECG, Heart Rate and 42mm, Black Bnib HWA09
Withings ScanWatch – Hybrid Smartwatch with ECG, Heart Rate and 42mm, Black Bnib, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£347.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+ and iOS 12+
Dimensions
Strap Width:20 mm
Dimensions:W42 mm x D42 mm x H13.7 mm
Weight:83 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:30 Days

Price History

1M
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Withings

Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mm
£300.49
Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mmCompare 10 Prices
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
£491.49
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mmCompare 14 Prices
Withings ScanWatch Light
£182.49
Withings ScanWatch LightCompare 16 Prices
Withings ScanWatch 38 mm
£225.00
Withings ScanWatch 38 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct 2S Camo Edition
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu 2S
£210.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 46 mm
£212.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Stainless Steel 46 mm
£215.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
£199.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Instinct 2X Solar
£212.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
prodImage
£206.36
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£347.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel