Withings ScanWatch Light

Manufacturer: Withings
Withings ScanWatch Light
from £182.49to £390.7716 offersManufacturer: Withings
• Withings ScanWatch Light: hybrid smartwatch for daily health tracking
• State-of-the-art sensors deliver accurate health data for personal health monitoring
• Battery life of up to 30 days, HealthSense software for enhanced health data
• Improve cardiovascular fitness through activity tracking and heart rate zone monitoring
• Heart rate monitoring day and night, sleep phase analysis, cycle tracking available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Withings ScanWatch Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Withings ScanWatch Light | Hybrid Smartwatch – Black shopify_GB_8397225132271_44844386222319
Key benefits Provides comprehensive heart health monitoring. Tracks activity, including step taken, calories burned, and active minutes. Provides detailed sleep monitoring. Tracks your cycle with period log and symptom tracking. Withings Scan. Watch Light is a smartwatch that delivers detailed health insights, empowering you to manage your health with ease and confidence. It offers precise heart health monitoring, tracking your daily heart rate, heart rate variability during sleep, and sending timely alerts for high or low heart rate events to support proactive care. The comprehensive activity tracking monitors heart rate zones during workouts, active minutes, steps, and calories burned. With connected GPS, it provides accurate data on distance, pace, and elevation for outdoor activities. The advanced sleep tracking delivers a Sleep Quality Score, tracks deep and light sleep stages, and monitors respiratory rate and breathing issues to give a complete view of your sleep health. For menstrual health insights, it allows easy tracking of cycle phases, period flow, symptoms, and mood, helping you understand your cycle better. With a 30-day battery life and seamless i. OS and Android compatibility, the Scan. Watch Light ensures uninterrupted tracking and fits effortlessly into your routine. What’s Included:Scan. Watch Light 37 mm Black. FKM (fluoroelastomer) wristband with Stainless Steel buckle. Docking station (USB-C compatible).USB-C to USB-A cable included. Quick installation guide (English, French, German, Italian, Spanish).Product Guide. Withings Scan. Watch Light | Hybrid Smartwatch – Black
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS ScanWatch Light Hybrid Smart Watch - Black, 37 mm
WITHINGS ScanWatch Light Hybrid Smart Watch - Black, 37 mm, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smartwatch, 24/7 Heart Monitoring, Activity Tracking, Cycle Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Connected GPS, 30-Day Battery Life, Android & Apple Compatible, HSA/FSA
FSA & HSA Eligible HEART RATE TRACKING - Monitor heart rate to optimize workouts, 24/7 tracking with notifications if heart rate is too high or too low, and overnight heart rate variability to track health over time. MENSTRUAL CYCLE GUIDE - This smartwatch is great for women to log cycle phases, period duration, period symptoms, flow and moods over time to create a personalized routine to align with your needs.* ADVANCED 24/7 ACTIVITY TRACKING - 40+ activities recognized with heart rate zones during workout, Fitness Level via VO2 max and connected GPS tracker. Track your trends to improve your performance. SLEEP TRACKER - Wake up to your Sleep Quality Score, improve your energy levels with insight into your sleep metrics: light sleep, deep sleep, duration, disturbances, interruptions and regularity. 30-DAY BATTERY & EXTRA DURABILITY - Enjoy 24/7 tracking for up to 30 days on a single charge, comes with docking station, USB-C compatible. Made with premium materials for extra durability. LIFESTYLE COMPANION - Build better wellness and fitness routines with personalized reminders, access to health data history on your watch, and customizable smartphone notifications. PROPRIETARY OS - Our newly upgraded HealthSense OS harnesses the power of our exclusive sensors and uses on-device machine learning to deliver instant and secure health metrics on the watch. HIGHLY COMPATIBLE - Smartwatch connects effortlessly with Android & Apple iOS smartphones via free Withings App. BOX CONTENTS - ScanWatch Light, FKM (fluoroelastomer) wristband with stainless steel buckle, docking station (USB-C compatible), USB-C to USB-A cable included, Quick Start Guide, Product Guide
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smart Watch, Heart Rate Monitoring, Fitness Tracker, Cycle Tracker, Sleep Monitoring 3700546708367
FSA & HSA Eligible HEART RATE TRACKING - Monitor heart rate to optimize workouts, 24/7 tracking with notifications if heart rate is too high or too low, and overnight heart rate variability to track health over time. MENSTRUAL CYCLE GUIDE - This smartwatch is great for women to log cycle phases, period duration, period symptoms, flow and moods over time to create a personalized routine to align with your needs.* ADVANCED 24/7 ACTIVITY TRACKING - 40+ activities recognized with heart rate zones during workout, Fitness Level via VO2 max and connected GPS tracker. Track your trends to improve your performance. SLEEP TRACKER - Wake up to your Sleep Quality Score, improve your energy levels with insight into your sleep metrics: light sleep, deep sleep, duration, disturbances, interruptions and regularity.
prodImage
£209.39
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS ScanWatch Light Hybrid Smart Watch - Black, 37 mm, Black 10294508
ScanWatch Light isn't your average smartwatch. It's packing some serious health tracking - like 24-7 heart rate. With activity tracking across a wide range of workouts, you can follow your progress however you stay active. Sleep monitoring goes deeper too, keeping an eye on breathing patterns and providing a clear sleep score each morning to help you understand your rest. And if you like classic design, you'll love the analogue clock and rotary wheel. To get all the health details, just use the wheel to scroll through your stats on the mini OLED screen - it works great on sunny days.Good to know- Pair ScanWatch to your phone and connected GPS lets you track distance, pace and elevation on runs- It'll track over 40 different activities, so you can watch your fitness progress- Log your menstrual cycle in the app to get predictions on phases and length- Wear it as a traditional watch and the battery will last you up to 30 days- Feel free to take it to the deep end of the pool - it's swimproof to 50 m- Gorilla Glass means the display is well-protected against scratches and scuffs
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS ScanWatch Light Hybrid Smart Watch - Pearl White, 37 mm, White,Silver/Grey 10294507
ScanWatch Light isn't your average smartwatch. It's packing some serious health tracking - like 24-7 heart rate. With activity tracking across a wide range of workouts, you can follow your progress however you stay active. Sleep monitoring goes deeper too, keeping an eye on breathing patterns and providing a clear sleep score each morning to help you understand your rest. And if you like classic design, you'll love the analogue clock and rotary wheel. To get all the health details, just use the wheel to scroll through your stats on the mini OLED screen - it works great on sunny days.Good to know- Pair ScanWatch to your phone and connected GPS lets you track distance, pace and elevation on runs- It'll track over 40 different activities, so you can watch your fitness progress- Log your menstrual cycle in the app to get predictions on phases and length- Wear it as a traditional watch and the battery will last you up to 30 days- Feel free to take it to the deep end of the pool - it's swimproof to 50 m- Gorilla Glass means the display is well-protected against scratches and scuffs
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA11-MODEL 3-ALL-INT ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Watch
ScanWatch Light is the perfect representation of what a health hybrid smartwatch should be: advanced sensors providing essential & accurate health data all nested in a premium & lightweight watch. And...
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA11-MODEL 5-ALL-INT ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Watch
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smartwatch, 24/7 Heart Monitoring, Activity Tracking, Cycle Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Connected GPS, 30-Day Batter
HEART RATE TRACKING - Monitor heart rate to optimize workouts, 24/7 tracking with notifications if heart rate is too high or too low, and overnight...
prodImage
£273.99
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smart Watch, Heart Rate 37 Mm, Black
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smart Watch, Heart Rate 37 Mm, Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£313.69
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smartwatch, 24/7 Heart Monitoring, Activity Tracking, Cycle Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Connected GPS, 30-Day Batte
prodImage
£322.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smartwatch, 24/7 Heart Monitoring, Activity Tracking, Cycle Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Connected GPS, 30-Day Battery Life, Android & Apple Compatible 3700546708336
HEART RATE TRACKING - Monitor heart rate to optimize workouts, 24/7 tracking with notifications if heart rate is too high or too low, and overnight heart rate variability to track health over time. MENSTRUAL CYCLE GUIDE - This smartwatch is great for women to log cycle phases, period duration, period symptoms, flow and moods over time to create a personalized routine to align with your needs.* ADVANCED 24/7 ACTIVITY TRACKING - 40+ activities recognized with heart rate zones during workout, Fitness Level via VO2 max and connected GPS tracker. Track your trends to improve your performance. SLEEP TRACKER - Wake up to your Sleep Quality Score, improve your energy levels with insight into your sleep metrics: light sleep, deep sleep, duration, disturbances, interruptions and regularity. 30-DAY BATTERY & EXTRA DURABILITY - Enjoy 24/7 tracking for up to 30 days before having to recharge, comes with docking station, USB-C compatible. Made with premium materials for extra durability.
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smartwatch, 24/7 Heart Monitoring, Activity Tracking, Cycle Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Connected GPS, 30-Day Battery Life, Android & Apple Compatible 3700546708329
prodImage
£228.34
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA11-MODEL 1-ALL-INT ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Watch
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Withings - HWA11-Model 3-All-int - Hybrid watch - Women - Electronic - Scanwatch Light 37mm white 2322513
Brand: Withings Product group: Wearables Gender: Ladies Case Color: silver Glas Type: Gorilla Glass ø mm: 37 Strap Material:...
prodImage
£339.06
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Light - Hybrid Smartwatch, 24/7 Heart Monitoring, Activity Tracking, Cycle Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Connected GPS, 30-Day Batte OPC-PRNFWDY-NEW
prodImage
£390.77
£400.76
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Withings ScanWatch Light: hybrid smartwatch for daily health tracking
State-of-the-art sensors deliver accurate health data for personal health monitoring
Battery life of up to 30 days, HealthSense software for enhanced health data
Improve cardiovascular fitness through activity tracking and heart rate zone monitoring
Heart rate monitoring day and night, sleep phase analysis, cycle tracking available

Price History

1M 3M
Withings ScanWatch Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Withings

Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mm
£300.49
Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mmCompare 10 Prices
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
£491.49
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mmCompare 13 Prices
Withings ScanWatch 38 mm
£225.00
Withings ScanWatch 38 mmCompare 1 Prices
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
£206.36
Withings ScanWatch 42 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Venu Sq 2
£182.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Instinct E 40 mm
£181.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£169.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Garmin Instinct 2S Camo Edition
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40 mm
£142.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xplora X6 Play (2nd Gen)
£185.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Milanese 41 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Withings ScanWatch Light
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
currys_clearance
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Withings UK
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Withings UK
prodImage
£209.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel