Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Edition 39mm

Manufacturer: Withings
from £538.49to £791.008 offersManufacturer: Withings
• Display Size: (0.63 in")
• Location Determination: GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Smartwatch
• Material: stainless steel
• Design: iconic, bicolor
• Features: health technology for everyday use
• Dimensions: 39 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Edition 39mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Withings ScanWatch Brilliant | Hybrid Smartwatch with Health Tracking – Silver – 42mm shopify_GB_8876503007471_46211380871407
Key Benefits 24/7 health monitoring with ECG and SPO2 readings. Advanced sleep analysis and real-time activity insights. Long-lasting battery life–up to 30 days on a single charge. The Withings Scan. Watch Nova Brilliant is the most advanced hybrid smartwatch for heart health, seamlessly blending cutting-edge technology with a refined, premium design. Engineered for 24/7 health monitoring, it delivers medical-grade ECG readings, continuous heart rate tracking, and Sp. O2 measurements—helping you stay ahead of your wellbeing. It also features Temp. Tech24/7 module, tracking body temperature variations, offering early health insights. Its sleep-tracking capabilities analyse sleep cycles, breathing disturbances, and overall sleep quality, giving you a complete picture of your rest. The Scan. Watch Nova Brilliant takes hybrid smartwatches to the next level with upgraded Health. Sense™ software, delivering more precise health metrics and deeper insights. Designed for performance and style, this smartwatch boasts a ribbed titanium bezel, a scratch-resistant sapphire glass display, and a polished five-link steel bracelet. A secondary fluoroelastomer strap provides versatility. The always-on display ensures real-time updates on activity, steps, and calories burned, while smart notifications keep you connected. With up to 30 days of battery life, this smartwatch is built to support your health without constant recharging. What's Included: -Polished steel bracelet-Fluoroelastomer bracelet (for an alternative look)-Docking station-USB charging cable-Bracelet replacement tools-Quick installation guide (English, French, German, Italian, Spanish)-User manual Withings Scan. Watch Brilliant | Hybrid Smartwatch with Health Tracking – Silver – 42mm
prodImage
£538.49
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch Heart Health for M&F - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep Tracking, Respiratory Health, Cycle Tracking, 35 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Gold 3700546710278
PROACTIVE HEART HEALTH TRACKING - 24/7 heart rate monitoring with notifications if your heart rate is too high or too low. Overnight heart rate variability so you can track heart health over time. 24/7 TEMPERATURE TRACKING - Using our breakthrough TempTech24/7 module, get baseline body temp and fluctuations that may indicate the onset of illness. Boost your workout via temp variation zones. ADVANCED RESPIRATORY INSIGHTS - Measure your blood oxygen level on-demand (SpO2) and track overnight for breathing disturbances. SLEEP TRACKER - Track a variety of sleep measurements: sleep duration, time spent in light sleep & deep sleep, sleep interruptions, sleep regularity, and a Sleep Quality Score assessment. ADVANCED ACTIVITY TRACKING - 40+ activities auto-recognized, assess fitness performance with heart rate zones, discover your Fitness Level via VO2 max estimation. Connected GPS tracker.
prodImage
£546.66
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch Heart Health for M&F - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep Tracking, Respiratory Health, Cycle Tracking, 35 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Silver 3700546710261
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Hybrid Smart Watch - Gold, 39 mm, Gold,Silver/Grey 10278492
ScanWatch Nova Brilliant isn't just a stylish watch with health tracking - it's a medical-grade electrocardiogram. Its upgraded PPG heart rate sensor makes this even more accurate than the original. It can reliably detect potentially serious heart rate irregularities, including atrial fibrillation. And you can relax because you'll be notified in real-time, 24-7. You'll sleep soundly too, with clinically validated SpO2 keeping a watchful eye. Throughout the night, sensors monitor your breathing for disturbances that could indicate apnoeic episodes. And then you'll wake up to a sleep score. Withing's latest trick is day and night temp tracking. Any big changes in body temperature and you'll know about it. That can help guide your workout recoveries or give you a heads-up if you're getting rundown by an illness. Good to know - ScanWatch Nova Brilliant brings premium materials and craftsmanship like titanium silver and gold, and sapphire crystal covering - Feel free to take it to the deep end - its 5 ATM rating means it's waterproof up to 50 m - With activity tracking for just about everything, you can watch your fitness progress however you get your kicks - Its classic analogue clock and sunray dial are paired with a steel rotary wheel that toggles through your health stats - The secondary OLED screen displays live health stats and works great in bright sunlight - Simply pair ScanWatch to your phone and connected GPS lets you track distance, pace, and elevation on runs - No more excuses for missed calls when all your smartphone notifications go straight to the watch - Wear it as a traditional watch and the battery will last you up to 30 days - There's a fluoroelastomer sport band included in the box along with the stylish titanium band - Sapphire glass means the display is extra resistant to scratches and scuffs ______________________________________ Please note: ScanWatch has received CE medical certification in Europe and FDA clearance in the United States. You should not use ScanWatch if you wear a pacemaker or other internal medical device.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Hybrid Smart Watch - Titanium Grey, 39 mm, Silver/Grey 10278491
ScanWatch Nova Brilliant isn't just a stylish watch with health tracking - it's a medical-grade electrocardiogram. Its upgraded PPG heart rate sensor makes this even more accurate than the original. It can reliably detect potentially serious heart rate irregularities, including atrial fibrillation. And you can relax because you'll be notified in real-time, 24-7. You'll sleep soundly too, with clinically validated SpO2 keeping a watchful eye. Throughout the night, sensors monitor your breathing for disturbances that could indicate apnoeic episodes. And then you'll wake up to a sleep score. Withing's latest trick is day and night temp tracking. Any big changes in body temperature and you'll know about it. That can help guide your workout recoveries or give you a heads-up if you're getting rundown by an illness. Good to know - ScanWatch Nova Brilliant brings premium materials and craftsmanship like titanium silver and gold, and sapphire crystal covering - With activity tracking for just about everything, you can watch your fitness progress however you get your kicks - Its classic analogue clock and sunray dial are paired with a steel rotary wheel that toggles through your health stats - The secondary OLED screen displays live health stats and works great in bright sunlight - Simply pair ScanWatch to your phone and connected GPS lets you track distance, pace, and elevation on runs - No more excuses for missed calls when all your smartphone notifications go straight to the watch - Wear it as a traditional watch and the battery will last you up to 30 days - There's a fluoroelastomer sport band included in the box along with the stylish titanium band - Sapphire glass means the display is extra resistant to scratches and scuffs ______________________________________ Please note: ScanWatch has received CE medical certification in Europe and FDA clearance in the United States. You should not use ScanWatch if you wear a pacemaker or other internal medical device.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA10-MODEL 11-ALL-INT Scanwatch Nova Brilliant Watch
Withings’ ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Edition benefits from more than 10 years of experience in holistic round-the-clock tracking which allows for the most precise watch experience and in-app insig...
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA10-MODEL 10-ALL-INT Scanwatch Nova Brilliant Watch
Withing’s ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Edition benefits from more than 10 years of experience in holistic round-the-clock tracking which allows for the most precise watch experience and inn-app insi...
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartwatch Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant, titan NEW
Smartwatch Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant, titan NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£791.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smartwatch
Material: stainless steel
Design: iconic, bicolor
Features: health technology for everyday use
Dimensions: 39 mm diameter
Display
Display Size:(0.63 in")
Functions
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer

Price History

1M 3M
Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Edition 39mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Withings

Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mm
£299.49
Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mmCompare 10 Prices
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
£491.49
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mmCompare 14 Prices
Withings ScanWatch Light
£182.50
Withings ScanWatch LightCompare 16 Prices
Withings ScanWatch 38 mm
£225.00
Withings ScanWatch 38 mmCompare 1 Prices
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
£206.36
Withings ScanWatch 42 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Suunto Race 2 Titanium
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Buds 2
£555.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Fenix 6 Sapphire
£560.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£483.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 47 mm Silicone Strap
£569.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei Watch Ultimate Expedition Black
£505.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Falcon
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Venu X1
£504.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£538.49
Shipping: Free
Withings UK
prodImage
£546.66
Shipping: Free
Withings UK
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel