Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm

Price History
• Hybrid Smartwatch
• Display Size: 1.6 cm (0.63 in")
• Location Determination: GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Electrical heart sensor, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Up to 7 days of health data storage on the watch
• Compatible with: Android and iOS 15+
• Display Type: Analog, OLED
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Withings ScanWatch Nova | Premium Hybrid Smartwatch – Blue shopify_GB_8397225623791_44844386681071
Withings ScanWatch Nova | Premium Hybrid Smartwatch – Blue
prodImage
£450.35
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch Heart Health for M&F - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep Tracking, Respiratory Health, Cycle Tracking, 30 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android B0CP2637TN
Box contents: ScanWatch Nova, docking station (USB-C compatible), USB-C to USB-A cable included, quick start guide, product manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£450.85
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova | Hybrid Smartwatch with Health Tracking – Black – 42mm shopify_GB_8876503040239_46211380838639
Key benefits Provides 24/7 temperature tracking. Comes with daily heart rate monitoring. Tracks your sleep, respiratory health, and menstrual cycle. Withings Scan. Watch Nova combines advanced technology with a stylish design to support your health. It works with both i. OS and Android, fitting easily into your daily life and giving you valuable health insights. It features 24/7 temperature tracking, which keeps an eye on your body temperature throughout the day and offers insights during workouts and recovery to help you get the most out of your fitness. For heart health, it includes ECG with A. Fib detection, daily heart rate monitoring, overnight heart rate analysis, and alerts for high, low, or irregular rhythms to keep you informed about your heart. The watch also has sleep tracking, providing sleep quality scores, monitoring deep and light sleep stages, and identifying interruptions to help you improve your rest. You get respiratory insights too, with on-demand and overnight blood oxygen monitoring, respiratory rate tracking, and alerts for breathing disturbances. Activity tracking covers heart rate zones, recovery heart rate, and VO2 max, helping you achieve your fitness goals. Plus, it offers cycle tracking, allowing you to log phases, periods, symptoms, and moods for a better understanding of your menstrual health. With up to 30 days of battery life, 10ATM water resistance, and Bluetooth compatibility, the Scan. Watch Nova is built for reliable everyday use. What’s Included:-Scan. Watch Nova Black (42mm).-Oyster wristband.-FKM (fluoroelastomer) wristband with stainless steel buckle (wristband colour: same as dial colour).-Docking station (USB-C compatible).-USB-C to USB-A cable included.-Wristband toolkit (hammer, pin punch, holder).-Quick installation guide (English, French, German, Italian, Spanish).-Product Guide. Withings Scan. Watch Nova | Hybrid Smartwatch with Health Tracking – Black – 42mm
prodImage
£456.36
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch Heart Health for M&F - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep Tracking, Respiratory Health, Cycle Tracking, 35 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Black
PROACTIVE HEART HEALTH TRACKING - 24/7 heart rate monitoring with notifications if your heart rate is too high or too low. Overnight heart rate variability so you can track heart health over time. 24/7 TEMPERATURE TRACKING - Using our breakthrough TempTech24/7 module, get baseline body temp and fluctuations that may indicate the onset of illness. Boost your workout via temp variation zones. ADVANCED RESPIRATORY INSIGHTS - Measure your blood oxygen level on-demand (SpO2) and track overnight for breathing disturbances. SLEEP TRACKER - Track a variety of sleep measurements: sleep duration, time spent in light sleep & deep sleep, sleep interruptions, sleep regularity, and a Sleep Quality Score assessment. ADVANCED ACTIVITY TRACKING - 40+ activities auto-recognized, assess fitness performance with heart rate zones, discover your Fitness Level via VO2 max estimation. Connected GPS tracker.
prodImage
£456.86
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42mm Hybrid Smart Watch Black ECG SpO2 Temp iOS Android HWA10MODEL9ALLINT
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42mm Hybrid Smart Watch Black ECG SpO2 Temp iOS Android, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS ScanWatch Nova Hybrid Smart Watch - Green, 42 mm, Silver/Grey,Green 10262386
ScanWatch Nova isn't just a snazzy dive-style watch with health tracking - it's a medical-grade electrocardiogram. Its upgraded PPG heart rate sensor makes this even more accurate than the original. It can reliably detect potentially serious heart rate irregularities, including atrial fibrillation. And you can relax because you'll be notified in real-time, 24-7. And you'll sleep soundly too, with clinically validated SpO2 keeping a watchful eye. Throughout the night, sensors monitor your breathing for disturbances that could indicate apneic episodes. And then you'll wake up to a sleep score. Withing's latest trick is day and night temp tracking. Any big changes in body temperature and you'll know about it. That can help guide your workout recoveries or give you a heads-up if you're getting rundown by an illness.Good to know- ScanWatch's Nova brings premium materials and craftsmanship like the ceramic and laser engraved markings on the mirror-polished steel bezel- From the board room to the beach - as well as the uber-stylish oyster metal band, you get a fluoroelastomer sport band alternative- Feel free to take it to the deep end - its 10 ATM rating means it's waterproof to 100 m- Your partner will appreciate the Smart Wake Up system - it picks the optimal moment in your sleep cycle to wake you up, silently- With activity tracking for just about everything, you can watch your fitness progress however you get your kicks- Its classic analogue clock and sunray dial are paired with a steel rotary wheel that toggles through your health stats- The secondary OLED screen displays live health stats and works great in bright sunlight- Simply pair ScanWatch to your phone and connected GPS lets you track distance, pace and elevation on runs- No more excuses for missed calls when all your smartphone notifications go straight to the watch- Wear it as a traditional watch and the battery will last you up to 30 days- Sapphire glass means the display is extra resistant to scratches and scuffs______________________________________Please note: ScanWatch has received CE medical certification in Europe and FDA clearance in the United States. You should not use ScanWatch if you wear a pacemaker or other internal medical device.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA10-MODEL 8-ALL-INT ScanWatch Nova - Clinically Watch
Combine clinical precision with luxury design and the result is Withing’s ScanWatch Nova. ScanWatch Nova benefits from more than 10 years of experience in holistic round-the-clock tracking, so t...
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA10-MODEL 7-ALL-INT ScanWatch Nova - Clinically Watch
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42mm Smart Watch - Green 7182361
The Withings ScanWatch Nova is your luxury health companion that delivers health-level insights with up to 30 days of battery life. This smartwatch tracks your temperature around the clock to spot baseline fluctuations that might signal illness or help you manage workout recovery, while on-demand blood oxygen monitoring assesses your respiratory system. The OLED screen displays your health stats clearly, and with ECG monitoring, heart rate tracking, and sleep analysis, you'll get a complete picture of your wellbeing day and night. Built for real life with a scratch-resistant design, this water-resistant smartwatch fits comfortably enough to wear around the clock. Track workouts, running and hiking with advanced activity monitoring, step counting, and get smartphone notifications delivered to your wrist. It works seamlessly with both iOS and Android devices, charges fully in about 2 hours, and includes an FKM wristband with stainless steel buckle plus charger. The lightweight design with replaceable strap means you can switch up your style, and there's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. 24/7 Temp Tracking: Discover baseline day and night temperature fluctuations, which may indicate the onset of an illness or other health condition and boost your ability to manage performance and recovery via workout temperature variation zones. Advanced Activity Tracking: Boosts activity, with advanced tracking of physical activity. On-Demand SPO2: Assesses part of your respiratory system, by measuring blood oxygen levels. Sleep Tracking: Leads to more restful sleep by tracking sleep quality and receiving advice for improvement. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Multi-platform operating system. Display information42mm OLED screen. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 30 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H266, W44, D13mm. Strap size L212, W20, T2.89mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 22g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Step tracking. Tech Features:Smart phone notifications. Other Features:Water resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: FKM wristband with Stainless Steel buckle, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3700546708749.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42mm Smart Watch - Blue 4587316
The Withings ScanWatch Nova is a luxury smartwatch offering health monitoring on your wrist. With 30 days of battery life, it provides continuous insights from 24 hour temperature tracking that spots early illness signs to on-demand blood oxygen monitoring and detailed sleep analysis. The 42mm OLED screen displays stats clearly, while advanced activity tracking helps you push limits across workouts, runs and hikes. Built-in ECG and heart rate monitors deliver precision for managing performance and recovery. This lightweight 22g smartwatch packs serious tech into a breathtaking design. Track your steps, monitor your heart rate, and receive smartphone notifications straight to your wrist. It's water-resistant and scratch-resistant, so it can handle your toughest workouts and everyday wear. The FKM wristband with stainless steel buckle can be removed and replaced to match your style. It works seamlessly with both iOS and Android devices, charges fully in just 2 hours, and comes with a charger and 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. 24/7 Temp Tracking: Discover baseline day and night temperature fluctuations, which may indicate the onset of an illness or other health condition and boost your ability to manage performance and recovery via workout temperature variation zones. Advanced Activity Tracking: Boosts activity, with advanced tracking of physical activity. On-Demand SPO2: Assesses part of your respiratory system, by measuring blood oxygen levels. Sleep Tracking: Leads to more restful sleep by tracking sleep quality and receiving advice for improvement. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Multi-platform operating system. Display information42mm OLED screen. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 30 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H266, W44, D13mm. Strap size L212, W20, T2.89mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 22g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Step tracking. Tech Features:Smart phone notifications. Other Features:Water resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: FKM wristband with Stainless Steel buckle, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3700546708732.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
WITHINGS ScanWatch Nova Hybrid Smart Watch - Blue, 42 mm, Silver/Grey,Blue 10262385
ScanWatch Nova isn't just a snazzy dive-style watch with health tracking - it's a medical-grade electrocardiogram. Its upgraded PPG heart rate sensor makes this even more accurate than the original. It can reliably detect potentially serious heart rate irregularities, including atrial fibrillation. And you can relax because you'll be notified in real-time, 24-7. And you'll sleep soundly too, with clinically validated SpO2 keeping a watchful eye. Throughout the night, sensors monitor your breathing for disturbances that could indicate apneic episodes. And then you'll wake up to a sleep score. Withing's latest trick is day and night temp tracking. Any big changes in body temperature and you'll know about it. That can help guide your workout recoveries or give you a heads-up if you're getting rundown by an illness.Good to know- ScanWatch's Nova brings premium materials and craftsmanship like the ceramic and laser engraved markings on the mirror-polished steel bezel- From the board room to the beach - as well as the uber-stylish oyster metal band, you get a fluoroelastomer sport band alternative- Feel free to take it to the deep end - its 10 ATM rating means it's waterproof to 100 m- Your partner will appreciate the Smart Wake Up system - it picks the optimal moment in your sleep cycle to wake you up, silently- With activity tracking for just about everything, you can watch your fitness progress however you get your kicks- Its classic analogue clock and sunray dial are paired with a steel rotary wheel that toggles through your health stats- The secondary OLED screen displays live health stats and works great in bright sunlight- Simply pair ScanWatch to your phone and connected GPS lets you track distance, pace and elevation on runs- No more excuses for missed calls when all your smartphone notifications go straight to the watch- Wear it as a traditional watch and the battery will last you up to 30 days- Sapphire glass means the display is extra resistant to scratches and scuffs______________________________________Please note: ScanWatch has received CE medical certification in Europe and FDA clearance in the United States. You should not use ScanWatch if you wear a pacemaker or other internal medical device.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch Heart Health for M&F - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep Tracking, Respiratory Health, Cycle HWA10-model-9
Features PROACTIVE HEART HEALTH TRACKING - 24/7 heart rate monitoring with notifications if your heart rate is too high or too low. Overnight...
prodImage
£569.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Withings ScanWatch Nova | Hybrid Smartwatch with Health Tracking – Green – 42mm shopify_GB_8876503105775_46211380936943
Key benefits Provides 24/7 temperature tracking. Comes with daily heart rate monitoring. Tracks your sleep, respiratory health, and menstrual cycle. Withings Scan. Watch Nova combines advanced technology with a stylish design to support your health. It works with both i. OS and Android, fitting easily into your daily life and giving you valuable health insights. It features 24/7 temperature tracking, which keeps an eye on your body temperature throughout the day and offers insights during workouts and recovery to help you get the most out of your fitness. For heart health, it includes ECG with A. Fib detection, daily heart rate monitoring, overnight heart rate analysis, and alerts for high, low, or irregular rhythms to keep you informed about your heart. The watch also has sleep tracking, providing sleep quality scores, monitoring deep and light sleep stages, and identifying interruptions to help you improve your rest. You get respiratory insights too, with on-demand and overnight blood oxygen monitoring, respiratory rate tracking, and alerts for breathing disturbances. Activity tracking covers heart rate zones, recovery heart rate, and VO2 max, helping you achieve your fitness goals. Plus, it offers cycle tracking, allowing you to log phases, periods, symptoms, and moods for a better understanding of your menstrual health. With up to 30 days of battery life, 10ATM water resistance, and Bluetooth compatibility, the Scan. Watch Nova is built for reliable everyday use. What’s Included:-Scan. Watch Nova Green (42mm).-Oyster wristband.-FKM (fluoroelastomer) wristband with stainless steel buckle (wristband colour: same as dial colour).-Docking station (USB-C compatible).-USB-C to USB-A cable included.-Wristband toolkit (hammer, pin punch, holder).-Quick installation guide (English, French, German, Italian, Spanish).-Product Guide. Withings Scan. Watch Nova | Hybrid Smartwatch with Health Tracking – Green – 42mm
prodImage
£459.47
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch, ECG, SpO2, GPS, Green 3700546708749
prodImage
£477.93
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch, ECG, SpO2, GPS, Green B0CP25YM8K
prodImage
£487.22
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch Heart Health for M&F - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep Tracking, Respiratory Health, Cycle Tracking, 35 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Green 3700546708749
prodImage
£488.31
Shipping: Free
Withings HWA10-MODEL 9-ALL-INT ScanWatch Nova - Clinically Watch
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42mm Smart Watch - Black 4584704
The Withings ScanWatch Nova gives you 30 days of battery life and advanced health tracking in a luxury designed smartwatch that weighs just 22g. This 42mm OLED smartwatch is built to monitor what really matters - from 24 hour temperature tracking that spots baseline fluctuations indicating illness or recovery status, to on-demand blood oxygen monitoring that checks your respiratory system. Track your sleep quality with detailed analysis and advice for better rest, or use the ECG function and continuous heart rate monitoring to keep tabs on your cardiovascular health. Built for active lifestyles, this water-resistant and scratch-resistant smartwatch tracks workouts, running, hiking and steps with advanced activity monitoring features. The lightweight 22g design fits comfortably on your wrist with a removable FKM strap and stainless steel buckle, so you can swap styles whenever you like. It works seamlessly with both iOS and Android devices, delivers smartphone notifications straight to your wrist, and charges fully in just 2 hours. Includes an FKM wristband with stainless steel buckle and charger, and comes with a two-year guarantee. 24/7 Temp Tracking: Discover baseline day and night temperature fluctuations, which may indicate the onset of an illness or other health condition and boost your ability to manage performance and recovery via workout temperature variation zones. Advanced Activity Tracking: Boosts activity, with advanced tracking of physical activity. On-Demand SPO2: Assesses part of your respiratory system, by measuring blood oxygen levels. Sleep Tracking: Leads to more restful sleep by tracking sleep quality and receiving advice for improvement. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Multi-platform operating system. Display information42mm OLED screen. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 30 days. 2 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H266, W44, D13mm. Strap size L212, W20, T2.89mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 22g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Step tracking. Tech Features:Smart phone notifications. Other Features:Water resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: FKM wristband with Stainless Steel buckle, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3700546708756.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Up to 7 days of health data storage on the watch
Compatible with
Android and iOS 15+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x D42 mm
Weight:63 g
Display
Display Size:1.6 cm (0.63 in")
Display Type:Analog, OLED
Touchscreen:No
Pixel Density:228 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Electrical heart sensor, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Withings

Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mm
£318.50
Withings ScanWatch 2 42 mmCompare 13 Prices
Withings ScanWatch Light
£183.00
Withings ScanWatch LightCompare 18 Prices
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
£206.36
Withings ScanWatch 42 mmCompare 2 Prices
Withings ScanWatch 38 mm
£225.00
Withings ScanWatch 38 mmCompare 1 Prices
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
prodImage
£450.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£450.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£456.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£456.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel