Garmin Fenix 7X Solar

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Fenix 7X Solar
from £489.99to £625.954 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.5 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Solar function
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Type: MIP
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Fenix 7X Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin fēnix 7X SOLAR (51 mm), Large Multisport GPS Smartwatch, Solar Charging,Advanced Health and Training Features,Touchscreen and Buttons,Ultratough Design Features,Up to 37 days battery life,Black TX-0E85-CT1V
Long-running solar powered multisport GPS watch with always-on 1.4†display and new ultra-tough athletic design uses the sunâ€s energy to extend battery life; a built-in LED flashlight keeps you going after dark Trusted button controls that work in any environment are matched with a highly responsive touchscreen interface for quick, convenient access to selections Take your training to the next level with endurance and real-time stamina tracking, training status, advanced performance metrics and 30 built-in sports apps Get 247 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, Pulse Ox, stress and enhanced sleep tracking Navigate the outdoors with built-in sensors for the 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter; supports multi-GNSS satellite systems (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) Included components: fenix 7X,Base,BlackSS wSi Band, USB Charge Cable, Quick Start Guide
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin fēnix 7X SOLAR (51 mm), Large Multisport GPS Smartwatch, Solar Charging,Advanced Health and Training Features,Touchscreen and Buttons,Ultratough Design Features,Up to 37 days battery life,Black B09M47L4HN
Long-running solar powered multisport GPS watch with always-on 1.4†display and new ultra-tough athletic design uses the sunâ€s energy to extend battery life; a built-in LED flashlight keeps you going after dark Trusted button controls that work in any environment are matched with a highly responsive touchscreen interface for quick, convenient access to selections Take your training to the next level with endurance and real-time stamina tracking, training status, advanced performance metrics and 30 built-in sports apps Get 247 health and wellness monitoring with wrist-based heart rate, Pulse Ox, stress and enhanced sleep tracking Navigate the outdoors with built-in sensors for the 3-axis compass, gyroscope and barometric altimeter; supports multi-GNSS satellite systems (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) Included components: fenix 7X,Base,BlackSS wSi Band, USB Charge Cable, Quick Start Guide
prodImage
£497.57
Shipping: Free
Garmin fenix 7X Solar Multisport GPS Watch, Slate Grey with Black Band
Long-running solar powered multisport GPS watch with always-on 1.4 display and new ultra-tough athletic design uses the suns energy to extend...
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin fnix 7X SOLAR, Large Multisport GPS Smartwatch, Solar Charging, Advanced 586628
Garmin fnix 7X SOLAR, Large Multisport GPS Smartwatch, Solar Charging, Advanced, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£625.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Solar function
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.9 mm
Diameter:51 mm
Display
Display Size:3.5 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:MIP
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:280 px x 280 px
Features
Internal Storage:16 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M
Garmin Fenix 7X Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 3 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£240.00
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 45 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 31 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 22 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 10 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£398.99
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Solar
SP Group LTD
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£497.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£625.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel