Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.33 cm (1.3 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Automatic sport type detection, Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Cycle monitoring, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 11.0+
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Type: Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified Watch7 40MM Green FBA
Import version Non UK certified No warranty
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 BT Green 40mm EU AMOLED GPS Smart Watch Wear OS
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 BT Green 40mm EU AMOLED GPS Smart Watch Wear OS, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 40mm Bluetooth L300 Cream
Everyday wellness starts with Galaxy Watch 7 and the latest generation of Galaxy AI, working together in perfect harmony. Whether you're...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Import Version - Non UK Certified GM-GJDF-Q2QK
Import Version - Non UK Certified
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified
Import version Non UK certified No warranty
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified B0DCJ7FXYC
Import version Non UK certified No warranty
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 40mm Bluetooth Beige (Cream) L300 B0F2GMDV1X
Display: 1.3 inch Super AMOLED, 432 x 432 resolution Battery: 300mAh, up to 30 hours with always on display Weight: 28.8 g
prodImage
£176.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 11.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.4 mm x D40.4 mm x H9.7 mm
Weight:28.8 g
Display
Display Size:3.33 cm (1.3 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:432 px x 432 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Automatic sport type detection, Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Cycle monitoring, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:300 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Satisfaction
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/10/2025
|
Everything as advised. Excellent
Samsung galaxy ultra smart watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2025
|
It's great love it
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/09/2025
|
Very good watch
Samsung galaxy smartwatch 7
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2025
|
Item as described arrived next day thank you
Good seller, good smartwatch.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2025
|
This is the best smartwatch I have owned arrived promptly, UK version. Sealed brand new, went for 2024 version as less than half price and not that much different from 2025 refresh.no problems so far and suits my needs...View More perfectly. Good seller.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£124.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
£118.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
FairTech
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel