Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 11.0+
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
• Display Type: Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 44mm Bluetooth L310 Green SM-L310NZGDWEU
Get a boost toward your goals Stay on track toward your goals using personalized suggestions from Wellness Tips with Galaxy AI. Your Watch...
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 SM-L310 44 mm Green W7 44mm Green-b
Galaxy AI now also features on the wrist Personalized user experience with AI Sporty aluminium design with robust sapphire crystal 44 mm case, 1.5 inch display
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 Bluetooth L310 (44mm) Silver - Wear OS, GPS 32GB, Heart Rate, Sleep Tracking, Water Resistant SM-L310NZSAEUA
Meet the Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 Bluetooth L310 (44mm) in Silver - a refined, capable smart companion designed to keep pace with your day. Powered by...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified B0DCJ2DJ37
Import version Non UK certified No warranty
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 SM-L310 Green 44MM GPS BT Wifi New
New Samsung Galaxy Watch 7 SM-L310 Green 44MM GPS BT Wifi New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Bluetooth (44mm) SM-L310NZGAEUA
Stand out with a floating designElevate your style with the Galaxy Watch7. A floating glass design and colourful stitching points add a touch of elegance to your wrist. ripples on the band show you're ready for workouts. The Watch is available in Small and Large with three colour options: Green. Silver and Cream.Our most powerful smartwatch processorThe new 3nm processor supercharges your daily routine. Quickly switch from checking the weather to tracking your workouts. Plus. it optimises battery life for long-lasting power. ensuring the Galaxy Watch7 keeps up with you.Upgraded BioActive Sensor for next-level precisionStay ahead on your wellness journey with our most advanced health sensor on Galaxy Watch. With 13 LEDs. the new BioActive Sensor tracks your heart rate. sleep patterns and more with high precision.Dual-Frequency GPS. Your guide anywhere your fitness take youFind your way with ease with our most accurate GPS ever on Galaxy Watch. Dual-Frequency GPS uses two satellite signal bands(L1+L5). ensuring precise and consistent tracking. even through dense city blocks.Kickstart your day with Energy ScoreUnderstand your body better and start your day smarter with Energy Score. Check your sleep. heart rate and daily activities with Energy Score and plan your routine each day. Didn't rest so well? Maybe skip the gym and relax at home to get back on track.Sleep ApneaLook out for signs of sleep apneaWith CE marked sleep apnea risk detection. detect signs of moderate to severe obstructive sleep apnea by looking for oxygen saturation dips overnight with Galaxy Watch7. In the morning review the details on the Samsung Health Monitor app.Elevate daily exercise with advanced fitness trackingTake your fitness game to the next level with Galaxy Watch7. Craft your perfect Workout Routine with warm-ups. cool downs and breaks in between. or compete against your past records to stay motivated. Easily track your exercise even in the water with Water Lock mode.Grab that badge. stay motivatedFrom hitting a personal best to trying out a new exercise. earn badges that motivate you to stay committed and keep moving forward on your fitness journey.Sleep Coaching for restful nightsA better bedtime routine starts with sleep tracking. From a daily sleep score. to sleep heart rate. to personalised Sleep Coaching and more. understand your nightly patterns accurately and get tips that help you enhance your sleep.Keep your heart health in checkMaintain your peace of mind with a heart monitoring package. The built-in PPG sensor on your Galaxy Watch7 monitors your heart rate and heart rhythm. If it detects irregularities. it notifies you along with a prompt to take an ECG to examine your heart rhythm in more detail.1.2.3Harmonising your health journeyAccess and manage comprehensive information about your health and overall well-being through the Samsung Health app on your Samsung Galaxy devices. Integrate detailed insights to strive toward your wellness goals.Fall detection. Watches out for youIf you happen to stumble. let Galaxy Watch7 help you with Fall Detection. Whether you took a fall while exercising or sleeping. the watch can help detect it and ask if you need help. In case of other emergencies. press the home button five times to send SOS to emergency services.The right band for any occasionStrap on a band that is specially designed for your activity — from swimming. sleeping. running and more — then make it personal by choosing from our different colour options. Or simply swap bands with just a click. Customise the band and watch face to match your style.Personalised Sleep Coaching‏‏‎ ‎‏‏‎ ‎Suggested replies. Your AI text assistantSend messages quickly and effortlessly. Based on the previous messages of your chat. Suggested replies makes quick suggestions in various tones to match the mood.Get voice-to-text instant summariesEffortlessly capture your thoughts or take meeting notes with Galaxy AI. Simply record audio on your Galaxy Watch7 and trans
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified U3-DSOF-6CXC
Import version Non UK certified No warranty
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified B0DBLR521S
Import version Non UK certified No warranty
prodImage
£152.23
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 Blue Tooth Import Version - Non UK Certified B0DD7MK3XV
Import version Non UK certified No warranty
prodImage
£154.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 11.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.4 mm x D44.4 mm x H9.7 mm
Weight:33.8 g
Display
Display Size:3.73 cm (1.5 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Resolution:480 px x 480 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:425 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£155.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 12 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.98
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£124.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£128.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Milanese Strap
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
FairTech
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel