Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.73 cm (1.46 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+
• Processor: Samsung
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.4 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 SM-R945FZSADBT smartwatche et montre de sport 3,81 cm (1.5") Super AMOLED 44 mm Numérique 480 x 4 SMR945SLR
40-56-2335 8806095075631
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 SM-R945F LTE 44MM Graphite B0CDTT9SWB
TRAGBARER COMPUTER Samsung Schwarz
prodImage
£150.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung galaxy watch 6 sm-r945f LTE 44MM silver
- Type: Smartwatch - 2G network: GSM 850/900/1800/1900 - 3G network: HSDPA 850/900/2100 - 4G network: LTE - Dimensions: 42.8 x 44.4 x 9 mm (1.69 x 1.75 x 0.35 inches)
prodImage
£351.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 mm x D44 mm x H9 mm
Weight:33.3 g
Display
Display Size:3.73 cm (1.46 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 480 px
Features
Processor:Samsung
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.4 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:425 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
OK
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
OK
Good
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
05/01/2024
|
Super
Good
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
05/01/2024
|
Super
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT 2 Elegant
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
£148.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£186.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VivoWatch
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct 2
£150.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
£146.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 43 mm
£163.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
GSM_HUB
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£150.66
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£351.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel