Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Location Determination: Without
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for men women - Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring with Pulse Wave Analysis - GPS Integrated -Black AR-VSD1-NPF5
FASHION and TECHNOLOGY MEETS. GT4 Watch has been created with an elegant aesthetic design and powerful battery life and +100 accurate sports modes so you can keep everything on track on your daily life SCIENCE-BASED CALORIE MANAGEMENT. The new Stay Fit app helps you keep track of how many calories you are consuming with real-time calorie intake, active calories, resting calories, and calorie deficit STRONG HEALTH MONITORING. Keep in track your health with HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ Heart Rate Monitoring, SpO2, TruSleep 3.0, Sleep Breathing, stress monitoring and the new Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis COMPATIBLE WITH iOS ANDROID DEVICES. HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 has been created to be convenient and be used with ease, that is why is compatible with iOS devices and Android devices. DUAL-BAND FIVE-SYSTEM GPS. A smart satellite antenna array boosts the accuracy of the smartwatch to keep you on track on the outside. The watch gets increasingly accurate the more times you run.
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 4 46mm Android & iOS Compatible Black Smartwatch
HUAWEI Watch GT 4 46mm Android & iOS Compatible Black Smartwatch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.99 / Unit
Huawei Watch Gt 4 3.63 Cm (1.43")
WatchGt43.63Cm(1.43")
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 46 mm Smart Watch Fitness Tracker Black Heart Rate Sleep Track 80440113010006801
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 46 mm Smart Watch Fitness Tracker Black Heart Rate Sleep Track, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for men women - Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring with Pulse Wave Analysis - GPS Integrated -Black AR-VSD1-NPF5
prodImage
£218.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D46 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:48 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Without
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:8 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Very smart looking watch.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
Bought this to replace the GT2 and the difference between them is vast, much better looking all round, battery lasts over a week, lovely choice of watch faces, connect to phone no trouble. Brilliant!!!!
5.0 out of 5 stars You don't need it, but its a nice gadget
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/11/2023
|
I like a good watch, but its takes me a while to find the right one, and I'm talking old school, analog. Not too big not too small etc...could I settle for a modern smarty....well YES. It tells me about my sleep, not...View More bothered, it tells me my steps, not bothered etc....But its a lovely piece of kit, The green one, I can play around with lots of faces, I can leave my phone in a good reception area of the house and answer on my watch (by far the second best thing) ..The best thing ..the batteryView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Fabulous watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
Unbelievable battery life. Features are terrific. Only problem Google etc are frightened of them, as is USA government. Therefore, they do not support Huawei. Brilliant watch for health check etc. NO golf app available-yet. Had...View More to return due to no golf app, although this would be the very best watch for it with its battery life.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Lovely watch let down by Huawei
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
The software on this watch is poor. For example the auto recognise exercise, walking at least, does not work. Huawei Health is poor. The set-up overly complicated. If you want support forget it , Huawei pay lip service to it but...View More actually do absolutely nothing to resolve an issue. For example bought some watch faces but had to reinstall Huawei Health and they have gone. Will Huawei do anything about getting them back - no. Very disappointedView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Excellent Product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Very elegant design and high-class workmanship together with bulk of features !
With reviews from

Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Elegant
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Milanese 41 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS VivoWatch
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£177.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct 2
£150.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
kopadot
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.99 / Unit
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel