Amazfit Active 3 Premium

Price History
• 24/7 health monitoring: heart rate, SpO2, sleep tracking
• Built-in GPS for outdoor training
• Multiple sport modes with automatic activity detection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active 3 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Running Smart Watch 45mm, 1.32" AMOLED Sapphire Display, 12-Day Battery, 4GB, NFC, Offline Maps, 170+ Workouts, 5 ATM, Heart Rate & Fitness Tracker for Android & iPhone B0GK2F8137
Built for Runners. Features a durable stainless steel frame, sapphire glass, and a lightweight build. The vibrant 1.32" AMOLED display ensures your data and maps are easy to read, even under bright sunlight. Own the Route. Track runs accurately with precise GPS and 5 satellite systems. Download free offline maps with turn-by-turn directions and automatic rerouting to explore confidently, without needing your phone. Train with Purpose. Structured training brings better results. Follow built-in running workouts, and get personalized coaching from Zepp Coach for runs from 5K to full marathon. Keep track of your gear like running shoes from your wrist. Refine Your Form, Find Your Flow. Refine your technique with deep fitness insights. Track posture, running power, lactate threshold, and ground contact time to understand your efficiency and improve your flow with every step. Color Name Update: You may receive packaging labeled with our previous color names (Gold/Black, Dark Blue, or Gold/White). These correspond to the new color names Apex Silver, Atlas Blue, and Aero White. The product itself is exactly the same—only the color names have been updated. Train Smarter, Recover Better. Balance intensity with recovery. The BioTracker sensor monitors heart rate, blood oxygen, stress, and sleep quality to show you exactly when to push hard or take a rest day. Stay Connected, Without Breaking Rhythm. Make Bluetooth calls directly from your wrist. Use Zepp Flow for voice commands and send speech-to-text replies to instant messages (Android compatible) without breaking your rhythm. Your Data, All in One Place. The Zepp App is your central hub for health and fitness data. Review performance trends, analyze sleep and nutrition, and manage your progress, all protected by industry-leading privacy standards. Contactless Payment: Pay without breaking stride using Zepp Pay — your workouts don’t stop at the checkout line.With the integration of NFC technology, Zepp Pay allows you to bind up to eight bank cards at a time to your Active 3 Premium for password-protected contactless payment directly from your wrist. Run Farther, Charge Less. Support consistent training without constant charging. With up to 12 days of power, this smartwatch keeps up with your routine, from daily jogs and recovery days to long weekend endurance sessions.
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Smart Watch - Black & Apex Silver 8519658
Active 3 Premium is built for new and entry-level runners working toward their first clear goal. Runners who are discovering how to pace themselves, how to recover, and how to combine running with strength and structure to feel stronger and more capable each week. Designed for long-term preparation, Active 3 Premium helps turn everyday movement into meaningful progress. It guides effort, supports recovery, and brings simple structure to training so runners can build confidence without feeling overwhelmed. Strength and recovery are not extras. They are what make running sustainable and improvement possible. Becoming a runner is the proof. Preparation is the purpose. From your first training plan to your first race or personal milestone, Active 3 Premium helps you move forward by training smarter, building a stronger foundation, and trusting the process that leads to results. Sapphire Glass AMOLED Display delivers clear visibility in any lighting conditions. Built-in running workouts and Zepp Coach Training Plans deliver structured guidance that builds confidence and consistency. GPS with Offline Maps keeps you on track even when training without your phone. Advanced Running Metrics help you understand effort and track improvement over time. Long Battery Life lets you train without interruption or distractions. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 5.3 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33.52mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery365mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 12 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H45, W45, D11mm. Weight 38g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Magnetic Charging Head, Instruction Manual, . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6972596109792.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Smart Watch - Atlas Blue 8277048
Active 3 Premium is built for new and entry-level runners working toward their first clear goal. Runners who are discovering how to pace themselves, how to recover, and how to combine running with strength and structure to feel stronger and more capable each week. Designed for long-term preparation, Active 3 Premium helps turn everyday movement into meaningful progress. It guides effort, supports recovery, and brings simple structure to training so runners can build confidence without feeling overwhelmed. Strength and recovery are not extras. They are what make running sustainable and improvement possible. Becoming a runner is the proof. Preparation is the purpose. From your first training plan to your first race or personal milestone, Active 3 Premium helps you move forward by training smarter, building a stronger foundation, and trusting the process that leads to results. Sapphire Glass AMOLED Display delivers clear visibility in any lighting conditions. Built-in running workouts and Zepp Coach Training Plans deliver structured guidance that builds confidence and consistency. GPS with Offline Maps keeps you on track even when training without your phone. Advanced Running Metrics help you understand effort and track improvement over time. Long Battery Life lets you train without interruption or distractions. Connectivity4GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Proprietary operating system. Bluetooth 5.3 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information33.52mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery365mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 12 days. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H45, W45, D11mm. Weight 38g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Magnetic Charging Head, Instruction Manual, . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6972596109815.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Running Smart Watch 45mm, 1.32" AMOLED Sapphire Display, 12-Day Battery, 4GB, NFC, Offline Maps, 170+ Workouts, 5 ATM, He
Built for Runners. Features a durable stainless steel frame, sapphire glass, and a lightweight build. The vibrant 1.32" AMOLED display ensures...
prodImage
£179.88
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Running Smart Watch 45mm, 1.32" AMOLED Sapphire Display, 12-Day Battery, 4GB, NFC, Offline Maps, 170+ Workouts, 5 ATM, H
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Running Smart Watch 45mm, 1.32" AMOLED Sapphire Display, 12-Day Battery, 4GB, NFC, Offline Maps, 170+ Workouts, 5...
prodImage
£220.44
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Running Smart Watch 45mm, 1.32" AMOLED Sapphire Display, 12-Day Battery, 4GB, NFC, Offline Maps, 170+ Workouts, 5 ATM, H
prodImage
£238.08
£241.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Amazfit Active 3 Premium GPS Running Smart Watch 45mm, 1.32" AMOLED Sapphire Display, 12-Day Battery, 4GB, NFC, Offline Maps, 170+ Workouts, 5 ATM, H
prodImage
£242.50
£245.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
24/7 health monitoring: heart rate, SpO2, sleep tracking
Built-in GPS for outdoor training
Multiple sport modes with automatic activity detection

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active 3 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)
£130.00
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VivoWatch
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct 2
£150.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165
£150.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Elegant
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
£148.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 42 mm
£135.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40 mm
£152.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Active 3 Premium
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel