Amazfit Bip 5

Manufacturer: Amazfit
Amazfit Bip 5
from £63.65to £154.487 offersManufacturer: Amazfit
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.85 cm (1.91 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood pressure measurement, Calendar, Depth gauge, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
• Display Type: 2.5D glass, AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 320 px x 380 px
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Bip 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazfit Bip 5 Smart Watch, 46mm, Bluetooth Calling, Alexa Built-in, GPS Tracking, 10-day Long Battery Life, Health Fitness Tracker With Heart Rate, Blood Oxygen Monitoring - Black B0C8NWT1QZ
【Ultra-large Display】 At 1.91" the display of the Amazfit Bip 5 is enhanced in size, vibrancy and resolution. Curved to look natural on your wrist, the screen is made from tempered glass that's covered with an anti-fingerprint coating. Enjoy a bigger screen, and a smarter style. 【Bluetooth Calling】 Via Bluetooth connection to your phone, and using the watch's built-in speaker and microphone, you can answer an incoming call on your Amazfit Bip 5 or even make a Bluetooth call yourself using the dial pad function. 【70+ Downloadable Apps & Games】Thanks to the rich app ecosystem provided by the Zepp OS 2.0, you can choose from a huge range of more than 70 apps and games which you can download to the watch, and easily install or uninstall from the Zepp App. 【Smarter About Sports】With over 120 sports modes and support for 4 satellite positioning systems, the Amazfit Bip 5 is ready to be your workout buddy. This fitness tracker makes it easy to exercise; it can auto-detect 7 sports, track your GPS movement, and connect to fitness apps like Strava, adidas Running, Komoot and more! 【24-hour Health Monitoring】 Along with accurately tracking heart rate, the Amazfit Bip 5 can monitor your blood oxygen and stress levels all day and provide alerts for abormal readings. This smartwatch can also track your sleep quality and stages, along with menstrual cycles.
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 5 Smart Watch, 46mm, Bluetooth Calling, Alexa Built-in, GPS Tracking, 10-day Long Battery Life, Health Fitness Tracker With Heart Rate, Blood Oxygen Monitoring - Pink B0C8P8ZXQ5
【Ultra-large Display】 At 1.91" the display of the Amazfit Bip 5 is enhanced in size, vibrancy and resolution. Curved to look natural on your wrist, the screen is made from tempered glass that's covered with an anti-fingerprint coating. Enjoy a bigger screen, and a smarter style. 【Bluetooth Calling】 Via Bluetooth connection to your phone, and using the watch's built-in speaker and microphone, you can answer an incoming call on your Amazfit Bip 5 or even make a Bluetooth call yourself using the dial pad function. 【70+ Downloadable Apps & Games】 Thanks to the rich app ecosystem provided by the Zepp OS 2.0, you can choose from a huge range of more than 70 apps and games which you can download to the watch, and easily install or uninstall from the Zepp App. 【Smarter About Sports】 With over 120 sports modes and support for 4 satellite positioning systems, the Amazfit Bip 5 is ready to be your workout buddy. This fitness tracker makes it easy to exercise; it can auto-detect 7 sports, track your GPS movement, and connect to fitness apps like Strava, adidas Running, Komoot and more! 【24-hour Health Monitoring】Along with accurately tracking heart rate, the Amazfit Bip 5 can monitor your blood oxygen and stress levels all day and provide alerts for abormal readings. This smartwatch can also track your sleep quality and stages, along with menstrual cycles.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 5 Smart Watch, 46mm, Bluetooth Calling, Alexa Built-in, GPS Tracking, 10-day Long Battery Life, Health Fitness Tracker With Heart Rate, Blood Oxygen Monitoring - Black B0C8NWT1QZ
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 5 Pastel Pink watch brand new BIP 5 PINK
Amazfit Bip 5 Pastel Pink watch brand new, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
AMAZFIT BIP 5 SOFT BLACK
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Bip 5 Smart Watch, 46mm, Bluetooth Calling, Alexa Built-in, GPS Tracking, 10-day Long Battery Life, Health Fitness Tracker With Heart Rate, B
Amazfit Bip 5 Smart Watch, 46mm, Bluetooth Calling, Alexa Built-in, GPS Tracking, 10-day Long Battery Life, Health Fitness Tracker With Heart Rate,
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Smart Watch with a 1.91" Big Screen, Bluetooth Calling, Alexa Built-in, GPS Tracking & Bip 5 Smart Watch with a 1.91" Big Screen, Bluetooth Calling, Alexa Built-in, GPS Tracking B0D5QFBGMH
Product 1: 【Ultra-large Display】 At 1.91" the display of the Amazfit Bip 5 is enhanced in size, vibrancy and resolution. Curved to look natural on your wrist, the screen is made from tempered glass that's covered with an anti-fingerprint coating. Enjoy a bigger screen, and a smarter style. Product 1: 【Bluetooth Calling】 Via Bluetooth connection to your phone, and using the watch's built-in speaker and microphone, you can answer an incoming call on your Amazfit Bip 5 or even make a Bluetooth call yourself using the dial pad function. Product 1: 【70+ Downloadable Apps & Games】Thanks to the rich app ecosystem provided by the Zepp OS 2.0, you can choose from a huge range of more than 70 apps and games which you can download to the watch, and easily install or uninstall from the Zepp App. Product 1: 【Smarter About Sports】With over 120 sports modes and support for 4 satellite positioning systems, the Amazfit Bip 5 is ready to be your workout buddy. This fitness tracker makes it easy to exercise; it can auto-detect 7 sports, track your GPS movement, and connect to fitness apps like Strava, adidas Running, Komoot and more! Product 2: 【Ultra-large Display】 At 1.91" the display of the Amazfit Bip 5 is enhanced in size, vibrancy and resolution. Curved to look natural on your wrist, the screen is made from tempered glass that's covered with an anti-fingerprint coating. Enjoy a bigger screen, and a smarter style. Product 2: 【Bluetooth Calling】 Via Bluetooth connection to your phone, and using the watch's built-in speaker and microphone, you can answer an incoming call on your Amazfit Bip 5 or even make a Bluetooth call yourself using the dial pad function. Product 2: 【70+ Downloadable Apps & Games】 Thanks to the rich app ecosystem provided by the Zepp OS 2.0, you can choose from a huge range of more than 70 apps and games which you can download to the watch, and easily install or uninstall from the Zepp App. Product 2: 【Smarter About Sports】 With over 120 sports modes and support for 4 satellite positioning systems, the Amazfit Bip 5 is ready to be your workout buddy. This fitness tracker makes it easy to exercise; it can auto-detect 7 sports, track your GPS movement, and connect to fitness apps like Strava, adidas Running, Komoot and more!
prodImage
£154.48
£158.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:26 g
Display
Display Size:4.85 cm (1.91 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:320 px x 380 px
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, GPS (via smartphone)
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood pressure measurement, Calendar, Depth gauge, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Battery Capacity:300 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Bip 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit GTS 3
£155.93
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 1 Prices
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£237.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 18 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£174.00
Amazfit ScaleCompare 16 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Amazfit Active 2 RoundCompare 9 Prices
Amazfit GTS 2
£89.99
Amazfit GTS 2Compare 5 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£357.29
Amazfit T-Rex UltraCompare 3 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£359.49
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£136.98
Amazfit GTR 3 ProCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Amazfit GTR MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch
£67.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£55.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£69.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£70.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit Bip 5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel