Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
from £54.99to £97.5612 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Garmin Vivofit Junior 3 Marvel
• Special Marvel Black Panther Watch Band and Watch Faces
• Parents Can Set Goals and Tasks for Their Child
• Tracks Steps and Sleep Time
• Recommended for Wrist Circumference from 13 to 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther V1-GZU9-Y1S5
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther 260509_Amazon UK_4_54.99_77.97
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther V1-GZU9-Y1S5
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther AMA_54.99_79.99_2_11MAY
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin vivofit Jr. 3 Fitness Tracker for Kids, Black Panther
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther AMA_54.99_79.99_2_11MAY
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther GQ-905R-I64R
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther AH-ZDPS-U2HC
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther 260509_Amazon UK_4_54.99_77.97
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther GQ-905R-I64R
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin vívofit Jr.3, fitness tracker for Kids, includes interactive app experience, swim-friendly, up to 1-year battery life, adjustable watch band, Black Panther AH-ZDPS-U2HC
The Black Panther – special edition vívofit jr. 3 fitness tracker for children features a new design with Avengers-inspired watch faces and an interactive app experience Durable, swim-friendly fitness tracker features a large colour display with multiple watch face options Motivate children to achieve active minute goals3 that unlock app adventures, games and icons featuring their favourite characters and the most exciting moments from the Infinity Saga For easy chore management, parents can use the Garmin Jr. app to assign tasks, schedule alerts and alarms, and reward children for good behaviour See the full picture by tracking your child’s steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity Timed activities let you track your child’s steps and estimated distance during playtime, football practice and anything else you can think of; view saved activities later in the Garmin Jr. app Quickly access your child’s emergency contact information with the ICE (in case of emergency) widget Toe-to-Toe step challenges let children engage in friendly step competitions Up to 1 year of battery life - no recharging needed, and the battery is parent replaceable
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garmin Vivofit Junior 3 Marvel
Special Marvel Black Panther Watch Band and Watch Faces
Parents Can Set Goals and Tasks for Their Child
Tracks Steps and Sleep Time
Recommended for Wrist Circumference from 13 to 17.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 33 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£240.00
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 31 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 50 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£154.84
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 26 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 10 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£398.99
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£55.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Great price buy now
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Cordwainer Cottage
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel