Huawei Watch GT Sport

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.5 cm (1.39 in")
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
• Compatible with: Android 4.4+ and iOS 9.0+
• Internal Storage: 128 MB
• Memory (RAM): 16 MB
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multi color Sport Silicone Smart Watch Band Replacement Strap for Huawei GT Cyber Series
Description: Size: 20.6cm Weight: 16g Compatible Model: Huawei GT Cyber
prodImage
£51.23
£55.08
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
HUAWEI Watch GT Graphite Black
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
The smartwatch features a 1.39-inch AMOLED touchscreen. With the dual chipset, usage of up to two weeks is possible on a single charge. On top of that, the model offers real-time heart rate monitoring and identifies various sleep issues.
Compatible with
Android 4.4+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.6 mm
Diameter:46.5 mm
Display
Display Size:3.5 cm (1.39 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:454 px x 454 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Features
Internal Storage:128 MB
Memory (RAM):16 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Comfort Features:Barometer, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

293 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/01/2022
|
Usage regulier
My Fav Company
Autor: Gerald Etherton
|
13/04/2021
|
I have the watch did have a phone and also a Tablet love this company everything is so great Best feature download the health app in any phone and you can find your phone feature is the best.
My Fav Company
Autor: Gerald Etherton
|
13/04/2021
|
My Fav Company
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/04/2021
|
I'm notified about incoming calls when I'm away from my phone.
Autor: nigel jack
|
09/03/2021
|
It's perfect!
With reviews from

Huawei Watch GT Sport Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 293 reviews
5
160
4
61
3
21
2
27
1
24

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£120.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£51.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor Volume 9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haylou Solar
£51.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£49.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pebble Smartwatch
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£47.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£51.23
Compare Prices
28 offers
Huawei Watch GT Sport
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel