CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.32 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+ and iOS 13+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
• Pixel Density: 353 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brand Nothing CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 D398 Ash Grey
A wonderful all rounder, watch pro 2 is the on-the-go health companion you didn't know you needed. Wallpaper* - Apple Watch users can only look...
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 D398 Orange
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Watch Pro 2 Smartwatch - Bluetooth - 11 Days Battery - Multiple Colours D398
Nothing Watch Pro 2 Smartwatch - Bluetooth - 11 Days Battery - Multiple Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
CMF By Nothing Watch Pro 2, 1.32" AMOLED, Fitness Tracker, SPO₂ Monitoring, 120 Sports Modes, 11 Days Battery Life, Remote Camera & Music Control, Custom Watch Face & Reminder & Widgets I42h4pvz6xxu
Ash Gray
6-8 days
prodImage
£61.88
£64.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
CMF By Nothing Watch Pro 2, 1.32" AMOLED, Fitness Tracker, SPO₂ Monitoring, 120 Sports Modes, 11 Days Battery Life, Remote Camera & Music Control, Custom Watch Face & Reminder & Widgets I42h4pvzb4df
Orange Color
6-8 days
prodImage
£61.88
£64.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 1.32 Inch Orange GPS + Bluetooth NEW
Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 1.32 Inch Orange GPS + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brand Nothing CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 D398 Blue
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 D398 Dark Grey
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 (D398) (Dark Grey)
...
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
SKALO Milanese Loop for Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 Pink
A Milanese loop bracelet with a simple magnetic clasp. The magnetic clasp makes it easy to adjust the bracelet to your wrist. The bracelet is made...
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
SKALO Milanese Loop for Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 Black
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
SKALO Milanese loop strap for Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 rose
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
SKALO Milanese Loop for Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 Gold
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
SKALO Milanese Loop for Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 Champagne
Milanese loop bracelet with a simple magnetic clasp. The magnetic clasp makes it easy to adjust the bracelet to your wrist. The bracelet is made of...
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
CMF By Nothing Watch Pro 2, 1.32" AMOLED, Fitness Tracker, SPO₂ Monitoring, 120 Sports Modes, 11 Days Battery Life, Remote Camera & Music Control, Custom Watch Face & Reminder & Widgets I42h4pvzgw12
Blue
6-8 days
prodImage
£61.88
£64.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
CMF By Nothing Watch Pro 2, 1.32" AMOLED, Fitness Tracker, SPO₂ Monitoring, 120 Sports Modes, 11 Days Battery Life, Remote Camera & Music Control, Custom Watch Face & Reminder & Widgets I42h4pvz2s9m
Dark Gray
6-8 days
prodImage
£61.88
£64.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Nothing CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 (D398) (Orange)
...
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 (D398) (Ash Grey)
...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 1.32 Inch Ash Grey GPS + Bluetooth NEW
Nothing CMF Watch Pro 2 1.32 Inch Ash Grey GPS + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+ and iOS 13+
Display
Display Size:(1.32 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:353 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:305 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:11 Days

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Reviews

Latest
Adjust your expectations and it is great!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/08/2024
|
I switched from an Apple watch series 7 to this, and it has been excellent. A lot of people seemingly forget it is a £70 watch, that puts it in the same band as watches like Amazfit. Yet, it is so much better. The battery life...View More is outstanding, yes it may not be the 11 days it says, but if you are coming from an apple watch it will be a nice change of pace. It does everything you would want- Track steps, workouts, sleep, stress the lot. The app is good, it isnt perfect, but I have experienced noView Less
Lovely
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/08/2024
|
Value for money great watch. Amazing battery life
Superior quality for the price!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2024
|
I would not say this is neather a smart watch or fitness watch. It is something between both. Yes you have some of the apps, yes you have widgets or diferent watch faces to choose from and you can also make a call from the...View More watch, but there is no appstore so you could download more apps or so. On the other hand from the fitness perspective you have a lot of fitness tracking, O2 sensor, 24h hearth monitorin and many more features. Well at the end of the day it is very good smart-fitness watch forView Less
Perfect basic minimalist watch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2024
|
All perfect for the price, can only recommend if you are looking for a good deal for your dollar
Quite functional and tough.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
It has served all purposes to a tea, although it has some small hinges, they're incredibly minor for the price and are all easily forgotten. Calls, notifications, and connection all work amazingly, updates flow in regularly...View More improving quality and many functions are super useful, microphone feature sounds better than my own phone and music control is super usefulView Less
With reviews from

CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 58 reviews
5
29
4
10
3
5
2
4
1
10

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£46.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£51.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
red-rock-uk
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel