Xiaomi Mi Watch

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Watch
from £50.25to £189.2112 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.53 cm (1.39 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 10+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 454 px x 454 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Watch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Bakeey Anti lost Watch Band Stainless Steel Fold Buckle Bracelet for Xiaomi Mi Band3 Non original
Specification: Color: Silver, Rose Gold, Blue, Black,Colorful Length: Approx. 240mm/ 7.87 Width: Approx. 14mm/ 0.45'' Compatible With: For...
prodImage
£50.25
£54.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Bakeey Milanese Stainless Replacement Watch Band for Xiaomi Mi Band 4&3 Smart Watch
Specifi ca tion Type Watch Strap Compatible Model for Xiaomi Mi Band 4&3 Gender Male, Female Size Length: compatible with 180-275mm Color...
prodImage
£55.50
£59.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Xiaomi Mi Watch 45.9mm with Sport Band - Navy Blue BHR4583GL
Xiaomi Mi Watch 45.9mm with Sport Band - Navy Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Smartwatch Black XIMINEU
Battery Life: 16 days ultra-long battery life 5ATM Water Resistance: Up to 50m water resistance 32g ultra-light weight design Heart Rate Monitor: 24-hour real-time heart rate monitoring Sleep Tracking and Score: analyse your sleep quality by recording complete sleep data such as deep sleep, light sleep and sleep duration to help maintain good sleeping habits. Activity Tracking with 117 Sports Modes including running, cycling, swimming, hiking, rowing, jump rope, yoga, climbing, sailing, football, skating and more Vital Sign Monitoring: analysis your vitals to understand your physical condition and reduce chance of injuries from exercising when fatigued Stress Monitoring: track and monitor your stress and give you suggestions to ease and recover from stress GPS Support Compatibility: Bluetooth 5.0, compatible with both Apple IOS 10.0 and Android 5.0 or above
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Watch Smart Watch - Beige BHR4723GL
Xiaomi Mi Watch Smart Watch - Beige, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Bakeey Silicone Powerful Magnetic Replacement Strap Smart Watch Band for Xiaomi Mi Band 6 5
ãâ»â¿ ãâ»â¿ãâ»â¿ Specifi ca tion Type Watch Strap...
prodImage
£58.50
£62.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Bakeey 3.1A 3 in 1 Qi Fast Charging Pad Wireless Charger For Apple Watch iPhone XS 11Pro Huawei P30 Pro P40 Mate 30 Xiaomi Mi10 5G
Features: 1. Magnetic iwatch charger 2. Double-bit fast charge, fast and safe 3. Comfortable surface, non-slip silicone 4.0.1 seconds fast charging 5.
prodImage
£58.50
£62.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Mijobs Anti lost Metal Pro Strap Simple Design Watch Band Full Steel Watch Strap for Xiaomi Mi Band3 Non original
Features: Stainless steel material ,Screwless Wearable wrist band / wrist strap for Xiaomi Mi Band 3 A nice replacement to color your bracelet Easy...
prodImage
£62.25
£66.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Original Xiaomi Colorful Silicone Steel Buckle Soft Watch Band for Xiaomi mi Color Watch
Size Conversion Inches Centimeters Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in...
prodImage
£73.50
£77.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Xiaomi Mi Watch, Smart Watch for Men and Women with 1.39 Inch Display, AMOLED Display, GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, 117 Training... HJ8U
Xiaomi Mi Watch, Smart Watch for Men and Women with 1.39 Inch Display, AMOLED Display, GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, 117 Training Modes, 5 ATM, Black -...
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Watch Color Sports Edition Pulse Oximeter Black
1.39-inch 326 ppi high-resolution display The all-day Always-On Display* feature can display time, even in direct sunlight. Clearly displays...
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Xiaomi Mi Watch Color Sports Edition - AMOLED Display, Multi-Dial Bracelet, Long Battery Life, Sport & Fitness Smartwatch with Heart Rate Monitor
- Versatile and stylish smartwatch designed for active lifestyles - Features a vibrant AMOLED display for clear visuals and easy navigation - Round...
prodImage
£189.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 10+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45.9 mm x D45.9 mm x H11.8 mm
Display
Display Size:3.53 cm (1.39 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:454 px x 454 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Voice Control:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Battery Capacity:420 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Watch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active
£17.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ActiveCompare 26 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Little Tikes Tobi Robot Smartwatch
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£47.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: £3.85
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KONTRA GmbH [KeepONTRAding]
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel