Amazfit GTR 2e

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.5 cm (1.39 in")
• Location Determination: Glonass, GPS
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ or iOS 10.0+
• Display Type: 2.5D glass, AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 454 px x 454 px
• Pixel Density: 326 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazfit GTR 2e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKALO Milanese Loop for Amazfit GTR 2 and 2e Silver
Milanese loop bracelet with a simple magnetic attachment. The magnetic clasp makes it easy to adjust the bracelet to your wrist. The bracelet is...
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
SKALO Milanese Loop for Amazfit GTR 2/2e Gold
A Milanese loop bracelet with a simple magnetic attachment. The magnetic clasp makes it easy to adjust the bracelet to your wrist. The bracelet is...
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
SKALO Milanese Loop for Amazfit GTR 2/2e Black
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTR 2 and 2e Silver OPC-PW5XC8S-NEW
A link bracelet with quick release. The bracelet is made of stainless steel which gives an exclusive look and feel. Links can be removed to change...
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTR 2/2e Gold OPC-PW5XFTJ-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTR 2 and 2e Black OPC-PW5XFVC-NEW
link bracelet with quick release. The bracelet is made of stainless steel which gives an exclusive look and feel. Links can be removed to change size.
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTR 2 and 2e Pink OPC-PW5XFVB-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
SKALO Link Bracelet for Amazfit GTR 2/2e Rose Gold OPC-PW5XC6J-NEW
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTR 2e Smartwatch with GPS, 24/7 HR Monitoring, 90+ Sports Modes, 24-Day Battery, Music Control, Slate Grey - HJ8U
Amazfit GTR 2e Health & Fitness Smartwatch with GPS, 24/7 Heart Rate Monitoring, Exercise Tracking, 24 Days Battery, Music Control - Slate...
prodImage
£75.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ or iOS 10.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.7 mm
Diameter:46 mm
Weight:39 g
Display
Display Size:3.5 cm (1.39 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:454 px x 454 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:471 Milliampere-hours
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M
Amazfit GTR 2e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit Active 3 Premium
£149.90
Amazfit Active 3 PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 17 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Amazfit Active 2 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£329.90
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro Leather
£128.13
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Amazfit Balance 2Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 4 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Amazfit ScaleCompare 6 Prices
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£65.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit GTR 2e
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel