Huawei Watch Fit Elegant

• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.16 cm (1.64 in")
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
• Stainless steel case
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Type: OLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei Watch FIT Elegant Edition Smartwatch 55026333
Huawei Watch FIT Elegant Edition Smartwatch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch FIT Elegant Edition Smartwatch 55026332
Huawei Watch FIT Elegant Edition Smartwatch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stainless steel case
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x H10.7 mm x L46 Millimetre
Weight:27 g
Display
Display Size:4.16 cm (1.64 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:280 px x 456 px
Features
Internal Storage:4 GB
Functions
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:240 h
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen I am satisfied with the sports watch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/11/2023
|
I am satisfied with the sports watch, but the battery dies very quickly every 6-7 days I charge it. My old fitness bracelet lasted more than two weeks.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/04/2023
|
It's ok for me. It looks good, the battery lasts 6-7 days, and in 4 months since I have it didn't make any problem.
Huawei Watch
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
Sehr
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/04/2022
|
It does exactly what it does. I had not notised that i can not answer a call from the watch. Recomend to buy one that has this function.
👍🏼
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
👍🏼
With reviews from

Huawei Watch Fit Elegant Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
21
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£160.00
Huawei Watch Fit 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 11 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Amazfit GTR 2e
£60.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Honor Volume 9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emporia Watch JOY
£59.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
ekotec
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ekotec
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel